Výsledkov: 92241
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zuzana Lesňáková-Sýkorová | 1904 | 12.10.1944 Nálepkovo | Nálepkovo | VOJ | ||
Zuzana Cibulová | 18.2.1898 | 18.12.1944 Kremnička | Banská Štiavnica | CIV | ||
Zuzana Lučková | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Zuzana Vaváková | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Zuzana Topičovská | 1945 | Kremnica | CIV | |||
Zuzana Pepichová | 1945 Brezno | Brezno | CIV | |||
Zuzana Tišliarová | 19.5.1883 | 18.4.1945 Kalište | Baláže | CIV | ||
Zuzana Ševečková | 12.05.1923 | 05.04.1945 Sobotište | Sobotište | CIV | ||
Zuka Račić | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Zswiaič Ognyanov | 9.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsivon Letič | 11.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsivoj Adamovics | 23.5.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsivoj Kojmetics | 1894 | 25.4.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Zsivkó Erdelyán | 5.1.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsivan Veszkov | 18.6.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Zsiva Sztojka | 14.3.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Lukács | 7.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Labecz | 29.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Tálos | 23.4.1920 | 18.1.1945 Lipovník | Lipovník | VOJ | ||
Zsigmond Ganty | 15.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Csedán | 19.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Debreczeni | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Dobos | 10.1.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Molnár | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Katona | 10.12.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Nagy | 10.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Máthé | 22.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Istvándi | 5.10.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Zsoldos | Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Krakovits | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | |||
Zsibot Vulatics | 13.6.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsefko Jenremowics | 1898 | 3.9.1917 | Levoča | CIV | ||
Zsakovics Szeten | 21.3.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Žork nezistené | Bystričany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zoltan Andrejevič Golovačko | 1926 | 18.1.1945 Belža | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Zoltán Takács | 23.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Skalicz | 30.4.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Ferenc | 9.4.1904 | 12.12.1944 | Spišská Nová Ves | CIV | ||
Zoltan Batyi | 20.12.1944 Bôrka | Bôrka | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Rhédey | 23.4.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Simonits | 1897 | 1919 | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Selan | 25.1.1945 | Opiná | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Pártos | 7.5.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Harkányi Ing. | 1894 | 1944 | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Zoltán Hajdú | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Čuja | 26.10.1944 Hronec a okolie | Hronec | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Vámosi | 08.10.1944 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Zoltan Goldman | Valaská Belá | VOJ | ||||
Zoltán Pál | 1943 Púchov | Púchov | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Szegedin | 1909 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | ||
Zoltán Rechnitz | 1899 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | ||
Zoja Ivanova | 1925 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Žofia Kudelková | 1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | |||
Zobek Sahrib | 16.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
Ziw. Kutcher | Vyšný Hrušov | VOJ | ||||
Živojin Stepanovič | 16.10.1918 | Spišské Vlachy | VOJ | |||
Živko Stanovič | 1867 | 06.11.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Zisu Badea | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zissu Ioan | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zissu Ioan | Badín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zinovlevič Spiridon Korža | 1904 | 4.11.1944 Hlivištia | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Zinovij Ivanovič Vysočanskij | 1924 | 11.12.1944 Trebišov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Zina Petrovna Ivanovič | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Zik Kováč | 1873 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Zihon Burghelea | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Žigmund Schlesinger, Dr. | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Žigmund Opperhsinger | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Zigmund Juhasz | 1871 | 17.6.1918 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Zigmund Koutar | 1889 | 18.10.1918 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Zigmond Stern | 18.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zigmond Kelemen | 13.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zigmatulu Szofián | 8.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Žeržo Achmetovič Jarsnov | 1913 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Zerkó Subic | 11.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zenelján Tribrat | 17.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zélig Kahán | 2.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zélig Kahán | 2.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zekelie Labri | 24.8.1916 | Trenčianska Teplá | VOJ | |||
Zefin Tihnovič Šoltevský | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zeev Viliam Gotthilf | 1875 | 1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | ||
Zdeněk Šuranský | 06.02.1925 | 25.10.1944 Drietoma | Drietoma | ZAJ | ||
Zarovic Pega | Harmanec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zaoldos János | Gemerská Ves | Gemerská Ves | VOJ | |||
Žanovis Mamad | Budča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zamiteofil Csurarig | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zamfit Dobrescu | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zamfir Budur | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zamfir Tanasie | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zamfir Nita | Michalová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zamfir Pastiu | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zamfir Craciun | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zamaltin Galmatiner | 17.8.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zalman Izrailevič Ulštejn | 20.4.1921 | 9.12.1944 obec Dvorianky | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Zakul Božanov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Zakir Achmedžanov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Zakarja Alimevič Ališev | 1907 | 27.03.1945 Levice | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Zakarij Raufovič Gadyľšin | 1915 | 27.3.1945 Levice | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Zahori Szilivanó | 13.8.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zaharia Bacila | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zaharia Stancu | Riečky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zaharia Buracu | Slovenské Kľačany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zaharia Ciomaga | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zaharia Chrinecev | Nitrianske Pravno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zaharia Jinaru | Heľpa | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zaharia Munteanu | Bojnice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zaharia Clumere | Piešťany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zaharia Lazar | Perín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zaharia Dumitru | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zahari Vije | 15.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zahari Vije | 15.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zagolni Wagasy | 22.6.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zagidulka Galjachmetov | 1900 | 29.11.1944 Pusté Čemerné | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Zachor Mojsejevič | Terbelovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zacharij Petrovič Salo | Kokava nad Rimavicou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zacharie Char | Veľké Teriakovce | Veľké Teriakovce | VOJ | |||
Zachariáš Ihin | 24.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Zacharias Constantin | Jelš.Teplice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zachariáš Pavkínko | 1918 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Zacharia Teklén | 3.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zachar Semjonovič Kazanok | 1904 | 12.1.1945 Cerovské Lazy, okr. Krupina | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Zachar Semenovič Savkun | 1926 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Zachar N. Rašmatov | 1907 | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Zachar Mendelejevič Potaš | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Zachar Maximovič Zešetov (Rešetov) | 00.00.1906 | 19.11.1944 Kapišová | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Zachar Maximovič Zemskov | 00.00.1906 | 19.11.1944 Kapišová | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Zachar Kuprjanovič Koromislo | 1905 | 29.10.1944 Stakčín | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Zachar Kirilovič Olejnik | 1913 | 4.10.1944 obec Runina | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Zachar Jemeljanovič Fominov | Topoľčany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zachar Jemeljanovič Fomin | Ondrášová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zachar Ivanovič Petruchov | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Zachar Grigorjevič Gasanjok | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Zachar Georgievič Tumak | Rimavská Sobota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zachar Archipovič Litvinčuk | 1905 | 28.12.1944 Bačkov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Zachar Platnikov | 10.12.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zachar Imenic | 1908 | 2.2.1945 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Zachar Bordenko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Zaabriks Ementija | Močiar | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z.V. Vigimov | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
Z.V Tismenjuk | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Z.Tudorica Filip | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z.R. Bastlisin | 1915 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Z.Ioan Minea | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z.Ioan Petcu | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. Vasile Stratulat | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. S. Valter | Prešov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Z. Pavel Albu | Hronec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. Panciu Filip | Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. Nikiforovič Mazur | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. M. Fedorov | 10.1.1945 | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
Z. Gianciu Filip | Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. Gavril Cojocaru | Rakoľuby | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. F. Idrisov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
Z. Constantin nezistené | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. Const. Hrisica | Modrý Kameň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. A. Chacipurov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
Z. A. Abromokirov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Z. Valko | 16,6,1919 | Rožňava | VOJ | |||
Z. Havril | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
Z. Careacian | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. Curutinev | Prievidza | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Ž. Jankovič | 1887 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Ž. Jankovič | 1887 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Y.A. Eršov | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Xinifon Smat | 25.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Xinifon Smat | 25.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Xaver Franz Stern | 25.09.1901 | 21.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Stempfle | 12.12.1908 | 27.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Xaver Unterbauer | 04.11.1920 | 31.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Schweiger | 10.02.1921 | 05.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Schmid | 08.03.1914 | 18.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Oberberger | 8.12.1920 | 3.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Mehrl | 24.5.1924 | 19.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Maier | 20.11.1909 | 8.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Kronseder | 12.3.1921 | 10.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Keck | 30.12.1912 | 29.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Kainz | 27.04.1920 | 07.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Hock | 06.11.1912 | 13.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Endres | 05.03.1912 | 03.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Blockl | 15.04.1925 | 11.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Xaver Blasaditsch | 07.12.1922 | 01.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Wv. Koclok | 25.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Wulff Dietrich Burk | 23.8.1925 | 7.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Wolodymyr Makar | 6.2.1926 | 15.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Wolgnang Neugebauer | 5.2.1926 | 21.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Wolgang Richard Muller | 19.2.1913 | 25.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Wolgang Johann Leikauf | 23.1.1921 | 9.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Wolgang Fritz Burkhardt | 19.9.1921 | 10.4.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Wolgang Kaetschner | 07.08.1917 | 30.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Wolfram Wittek | 11.06.1925 | 08.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Wolfram Schatz | 05.03.1916 | 30.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Wolfgang Georg Friedlein | 07.03.1911 | 21.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Wolfgang Altmann | 06.01.1923 | 14.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ |