Výsledkov: 27776
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zuzana Lučková | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Zuzana Vaváková | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Zuka Račić | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Zswiaič Ognyanov | 9.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsivon Letič | 11.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsivkó Erdelyán | 5.1.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsivan Veszkov | 18.6.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Zsiva Sztojka | 14.3.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Lukács | 7.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Labecz | 29.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Ganty | 15.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Csedán | 19.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Debreczeni | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Dobos | 10.1.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Molnár | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Katona | 10.12.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Nagy | 10.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Máthé | 22.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Zsoldos | Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | |||
Zsigmond Krakovits | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | |||
Zsibot Vulatics | 13.6.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zsakovics Szeten | 21.3.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Žork nezistené | Bystričany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Takács | 23.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Skalicz | 30.4.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Ferenc | 9.4.1904 | 12.12.1944 | Spišská Nová Ves | CIV | ||
Zoltán Rhédey | 23.4.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Selan | 25.1.1945 | Opiná | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Pártos | 7.5.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Hajdú | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Szegedin | 1909 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | ||
Zoltán Rechnitz | 1899 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | ||
Žofia Kudelková | 1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | |||
Zobek Sahrib | 16.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené meno neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
zničené neznáme | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
Ziw. Kutcher | Vyšný Hrušov | VOJ | ||||
Živko Stanovič | 1867 | 06.11.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Zik Kováč | 1873 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Zigmond Stern | 18.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zigmond Kelemen | 13.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zigmatulu Szofián | 8.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zerkó Subic | 11.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zenelján Tribrat | 17.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zélig Kahán | 2.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zélig Kahán | 2.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zefin Tihnovič Šoltevský | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zeev Viliam Gotthilf | 1875 | 1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | ||
Zarovic Pega | Harmanec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Žanovis Mamad | Budča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zamiteofil Csurarig | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zamaltin Galmatiner | 17.8.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zahori Szilivanó | 13.8.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zahari Vije | 15.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zagolni Wagasy | 22.6.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zachor Mojsejevič | Terbelovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zacharij Petrovič Salo | Kokava nad Rimavicou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zachariáš Ihin | 24.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Zacharia Teklén | 3.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zachar Jemeljanovič Fominov | Topoľčany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zachar Jemeljanovič Fomin | Ondrášová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zachar Georgievič Tumak | Rimavská Sobota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Zachar Platnikov | 10.12.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Zachar Imenic | 1908 | 2.2.1945 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Zaabriks Ementija | Močiar | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. Nikiforovič Mazur | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Z. Curutinev | Prievidza | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Ž. Jankovič | 1887 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Ž. Jankovič | 1887 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Y.A. Eršov | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Xinifon Smat | 25.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Wojciech Umudz | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Wladiszlaw Wroud | 14.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Wladimir Stárenki | 28.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Willibald Orač | 29.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Wilibald Lindner | 1896 | 9.7.1916 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Wilhem Herd | 7.5.1915 | Výrava | VOJ | |||
Wilhem Fitner | 7.5.1915 | Výrava | VOJ | |||
Wilhelm Sauer | 7.5.1915 | Výrava | VOJ | |||
Wilhelm Brettschneider | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
Wetzkó Schabmijka | 22.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | |||
Wendel Sági | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Wenczel Sebeszta | 3.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Wawriniecz Wotek | 30.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Wasile Paun | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Wasil Fedczina | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Wasil Hucanjuk | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Waldemara Hornig | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Waldemár Derr | 17.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Wáclaw Stulik | 22.7.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Voznicsuk Szernyon | 18.6.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vosip Vasili Talagin | 29.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vojtek Kladiva | 20.2.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vojtek Halla | 9.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Potočník | 1945 | Smolnícka Huta | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Szerényi | 28.9.1905 | 5.1.1945 Košice, Hlavná ul. | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | ||
Vojtech Huba | 29.3.1923 | 5.9.1944 Lipovec | VOJ | |||
Vojtěch Boczek | 18.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Herzig | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Vojtech Hudák | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Vojtech Daňo | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Vojtěch Gaspar | 25.2.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Vojtěch Gregovič | 24.9.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Marošík | 11.11.1918 | 4.9.1944 Kamenica | Kamenica | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Wetzler | 1908 | 1945 | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Jablonský | 1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Žďársky | Vavrišovo | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Repinčok | Vavrišovo | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Matej | Liptovský Hrádok | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Madar | Bobrovec | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Hrindák | Bobrovec | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Bozo | Žiar | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Bartoš | Liptovský Hrádok | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Vávra | 1895 | 22.10.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Neményi | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | |||
Vojcsek Rumou | 8.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vojcsek Bobula | 16.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | |||
Vobara Boldamsa | 28.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladomír Banderov | Brezno nad Hronom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladislaw Baranieczki | 9.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladislav Szerepák | 2.1.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladislav Krejza | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Vladislav Gawrys | 29.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladislav Fjodora | 9.8.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladislav Žmereninko | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Semjonovič Popof | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Savlajevič Bojpan | Maďarovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Pjotrovič Godovanec | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Petrovič Gorbunov | Žiar nad Hronom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Minovičk Krivoj | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Michajlovič Divov | Kalinovo | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Mefodjevič Torjanik | Vígľaš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Josifovič Tkač | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Jakovlevič Rodionov | Stožok | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Ivanovič Poljakov | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Herchovič Haveluk | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Grigorjevič Stadničenko | Detva u Klátikov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimir Grigorjevič Skorikov | 1911 | 22.03.1945 Budča | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Vladimír Gerasimovič Solovjejv | Brezno nad Hronom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Georgievič Uljanov | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Georgievič Zacharčuk | Rimavská Seč | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Fedorovič Lipko | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Demjanovič Bogatskij | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Danielovič Šušin | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Archilovič Barachov | Jesenské-Feledince | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Andrejevič Ungujran | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Andrejevič Zdenko | Maďarovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Alexejevič Sidorov | Žiar nad Hronom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Alexandrovič Zavesnitsky | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Panačzek | 23.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimir Oplustil | 19.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimir Sohajdák | 11.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Schmidt | 1945 | Smolnícka Huta | VOJ | |||
Vladimir Chochola | 10.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Pribudkov | 29.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimir Klucsek (Kulcsek ?) | 19.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Kovař | 11.2.1922 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimir Maszlow | 28.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimir Nesiodsla | 8.2.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimir Gubersitz | 19.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Firina | 18.5.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Mervinský | 1904 | 8.3.1945 Okolie Popradu a Kežmarku | Poprad | VOJ | ||
Vladimír Ivanka | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimir Černošev | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Michalovič | Heľpa | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Akischem | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Palko | 25.-29.4.1945 Stráňavy-Polom | Martin | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Krovský | 1921 | 24.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Vladimír Šanča | Žiar | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Stříbrný | Okoličné | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Semsa | Žiar | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Poddaný | Liptovský Mikuláš | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Mervinský | Žiar | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Melich | Liptovský Hrádok | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Lipovský | Žiar | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Libanský | Smrečany | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Horáček | Liptovský Hrádok | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Francev | Žiar | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Francev | Závažná Poruba | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Doležal | Liptovský Hrádok | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Becák | Vavrišovo | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Mituchnin | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
Vladimir Belogenej | 1885 | ? | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Vlada Cziczvar | 21.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vlada Maluszew | 15.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vlad. Ivanovič Melníčenko | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vlad. Dronov | 1883 | 6.10.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Vítězslav Machanec | Bobrovec | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vitalis Szücs | 6.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vitalis Szabó | 2.6.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vitalij Visarin Suvarov | Maďarovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vitalij Kazem Sikora | Budča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vít Ferstner | Zboj | VOJ | ||||
Vít Lebedev | 7.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ |