Výsledkov: 2938
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A. Rimer | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Abrahám Czika | 29.11.1944 Svidník | VOJ | ||||
Abrahám Kraus | 20.11.1944 Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Adalbert-Vojtech Komora | 26.5.1919 | 22.8.1947 Slovenská Ľupča | Slovenská Ľupča | CIV | ||
Adam Belan | 24.12.1906 | 8.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Adam Poruban | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Adam Cvaniga | 12.5.1921 | 01.04.1945 | Krajné | VOJ | ||
Adam Pipík | 10.11.1906 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Adam Rihoško | 1944 Čremošné | Dolný Harmanec | VOJ | |||
Adam Lung | 24.6.1925 | 3.5.1944 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Adam Šoltýs | 13.4.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Adam Rejta | 1925 | 1944 okolie Michaloviec | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Adela Deutschová | 1996 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Adela Mulbergerová | 20.12.1944 Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Adela Kohnová | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Adolf Stern | 1930 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Adolf Baláž | 1925 | 1944 | Budča | VOJ | ||
Agneša Halajová | 1899 | 21.10.1944 Kociha | Kociha | CIV | ||
Aladár Hedera | 1924 | Letný majer (Petrova Lehota - Motešice) | Krásna Ves | VOJ | ||
Aladár Knobloch | 1903 | 17.4.1945 Slovenská Ľupča | Slovenská Ľupča | CIV | ||
Aladár Dvořák | 25.01.1945 Vyšný Slavkov | VOJ | ||||
Albert Okruhlica | 1927 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Albert Grom | 25.3.1945 | Poluvsie | CIV | |||
Albert Kotrla | 8.4.1927 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Albert Hok | 14.3.1926 | 18.11.1945 Lovčica -Trubín a okolie | Lovčica-Trubín | CIV | ||
Albert Brna | 1922 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Albín Grznár | 25.3.1909 | 9.5.1944 | Veľké Uherce | VOJ | ||
Alex Sidej | 18.09.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Alex Mandlovič | 13.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Alexander Mikuš | 2.1.1901 | 13.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Alexander Kotras | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Alexander Zábojník | 28.8.1920 | 1944 | Turie | VOJ | ||
Alexander Bučko | 18.3.1945 Kalištie | Baláže | CIV | |||
Alexander Slabey | 1915 | 1944 Brezno | Brezno | CIV | ||
Alexander Galamboš | 10.6.1892 | 31.3.1945 Slovenská Ľupča | Slovenská Ľupča | CIV | ||
Alexander Dančiak | 26.10.1944 | Šumiac | VOJ | |||
Alexander Lipovský | 7.6.1919 | 1.8.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Alexander Stoner | 14.8.1912 | 25.10.1947 Košický Klečenov | Košický Klečenov | VOJ | ||
Alexander Cuboň | 1921 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Alexander Lovi | 13.4.1898 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Alexander Veselý | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Alexander Hora | 29.09.1926 | 21.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Alexander Derbal | 26.02.1920 | 23.01.1945 Víťaz | VOJ | |||
Alexander Machanec | 23.01.1945 Bukovce | VOJ | ||||
Alexej Polák | Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Alica Weissová | Bánovce nad Bebravou | CIV | ||||
Allfonz Kazarka | 9.5.1925 | 23.12.1944 Lovčica -Trubín a okolie | Lovčica-Trubín | CIV | ||
Alois Záhor | 1889 | 6.8.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Alois Rejzek | 11.7.1919 Kysak | Kysak | VOJ | |||
Alois Vondráček | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Alojz Hollý | 30.10.1919 | 8.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Alojz Peterka | 4.4.1897 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Alojz Brezina | 03.12.1919 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Alojz Kmecík | 01.11.1913 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Alojz Hrodegh | 7. 1. 1896 | 3. 9. 1928 Tornaľa | Tornaľa | VOJ | ||
Alojz Zubek | 15.5.1927 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Alojz Maník | 4.5.1913 | 25.9.1944 Kosorín | Kosorín | VOJ | ||
Alojz Vontročík | 9.10.1944 zadný Gerlach | Gerlachov | VOJ | |||
Alojz Mašek | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Alojz Frölich | 06.10.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Alojz Zálesák | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Alojz Jozef Bugár | 11.01.1945 Ladomírova | VOJ | ||||
Alojzia Vajsová | 12.11.1912 | 29.10.1944 Špania Dolina | Špania Dolina | CIV | ||
Alžbeta Zachystalová -Rossová | 3.2.1915 | 13.2.1945 Dubnica nad Váhom | Dubnica nad Váhom | CIV | ||
Alžbeta Moškovičová, rod.Vašová | 23.5.1912 | 1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Alžbeta Duchenková | 1.11.1929 | 21.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Amália Myjavcová | 02.09.1927 | 05.04.1945 Sobotište | Sobotište | CIV | ||
Amália Róthová | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Ambróz Kočíšek | 1929 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Ambróz Novotný | 14.10.1921 | 20.11.1943 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Ambrož Bílek | 05.12.1916 | 03.10.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | |||
András Balázs | 1.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
András Ambrus | 13.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Andrej Daniška | 10.1.1906 | 13.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Andrej Chorvát (Horvát) | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Andrej Brndiar | 6.12.1923 | 20.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej Šimčisko | 28.4.1914 | 6.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej Maliar | 20.4.1917 | 22.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej klus | 5.12.1915 | 16.4.1945 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej Kačmárik | 3.12.1915 | 23.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej Matúška | 29.11.1923 | 21.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej Šviantek | 23.9.1908 | 6.9.1944 okres Bardejov | Bardejov | VOJ | ||
Andrej Grohoľ | 1922 | 27.12.1944 Hažlín | Hažlín | CIV | ||
Andrej Chmelár | 1914 | 10.9.1944 Ľubica | Ľubica | VOJ | ||
Andrej Vráb | 22.4.1917 | 10.9.1944 Ľubica | Ľubica | VOJ | ||
Andrej Majerčák | 1.2.1919 | 23.7.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Andrej Rak | 1859 | 20.11.1944 Závada | Závada | CIV | ||
Andrej Vargovič | sept.1944 Petrovce | Petrovce | VOJ | |||
Andrej Balog | sept.1944 Petrovce | Petrovce | CIV | |||
Andrej Lazor (Lazar) | 00.00.1920 | 21.09.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | |||
Andrej Zuriaň | 9.6.1901 | 3.10.1944 | CIV | |||
Andrej Brna | 11.1.1897 | 3.10.1944 | CIV | |||
Andrej Lendel (Lendl) | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Andrej Hulpa (Hulperb) | 16.12.1912 | 23.01.1945 Víťaz | VOJ | |||
Andrej Valko | 04.09.1944 Bogliarka | VOJ | ||||
Andrej Pavlinský | 00.00.1945 Kapušany | VOJ | ||||
Andrej Rejda (Rejba) | 21.03.1921 | 01.10.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Andrej Šuhaj | 00.00.1916 | 06.10.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Andrej Hlavanič | 1920 | 1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Andrej Neila | 1894 | 19.11.1944 Tokajík | CIV | |||
Andrej Miškovský-Paňko | 1918 | 19.11.1944 Tokajík | CIV | |||
Andrej Kalina | 9.10.1913 | 19.2.1945 | Spišská Nová Ves | VOJ | ||
Andrej Lacko | 1913 | 1944 | Lastovce | CIV | ||
Angela Kotrlová | 23.6.1931 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Anna Michlová | 11.06.1923 | 08.12.1944 Turček, SR | Jablonica | VOJ | ||
Anna Kuricová | 17.10.1897 | 28.11.1944 Cibislávka, Bánovce nad Bebravo | Omastiná | CIV | ||
Anna Balážová | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Anna Magulová | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Anna Tanáčová | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Anna Kuricová | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Anna Škultétyová | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Anna Vrábliková | 06.04.1898 | 01.05.1945 Veľké Rovné | Veľké Rovné | CIV | ||
Anna Kukurová | 1944 Brezno | Brezno | VOJ | |||
Anna Kaliská | 1879 | 1945 Kalištie | Baláže | CIV | ||
Anna Šutková | 23.3.1945 Lučatín | Lučatín | CIV | |||
Anna Vajsová | 17.10.1943 | 29.10.1944 Špania Dolina | Špania Dolina | CIV | ||
Anna Podobenová | 21.2.1903 | 18.12.1944 Kremnička | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Anna Haringová | 23.5.1923 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Anna Tadianová | 8.8.1928 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Anna Hudečková | 14.2.1894 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Anna Trubanová | 1869 | 24.6.1946 Vyhne | Vyhne | CIV | ||
Anna Haringová | 1897 | 21.01.1945 Kľak | CIV | |||
Anna Zichová | 19.10.1944 Polianka pri Krosne | VOJ | ||||
Anna Kolesárová | 14.7.1928 | 22.11.1944 Vysoká nad Uhom | Vysoká nad Uhom | CIV | ||
Anton Sýkora | 1944 Myjava | Myjava | VOJ | |||
Anton Hollý | 22.3.1928 | 10.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Anton Beňo | 24.10.1926 | 23.10.1944 banícka štôlňa Laskár | Veľké Uherce | CIV | ||
Anton Jakubík | 1920 | 27.2.1945 | Lubina | VOJ | ||
Anton Kardoš | 01.01.1914 | 03.01.1945 Pružina | Pružina | VOJ | ||
Anton Tamaši Bednár | Vrchteplá | VOJ | ||||
Anton Paliatka | 1926 | 1944 Nevidzany | Nevidzany | ZAJ | ||
Anton Chvojník | Nováky | VOJ | ||||
Anton Štanga | 20.9.1919 | 13.9.1944 | Nováky | VOJ | ||
Anton Cebák | 09.09.1944 Oslany | Oslany | CIV | |||
Anton Janovec | 25.3.1945 | Poluvsie | CIV | |||
Anton Vlček | 18.9.1922 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
Anton Nýč | 1898 | 19.06.1919 Šurany | Šurany | VOJ | ||
Anton Kříž | 1893 | 15.06.1919 Šurany | Šurany | VOJ | ||
Anton Ďurčan | Dunajov | VOJ | ||||
Anton Bojda | 20.09.1926 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Anton Kurčina | 11.11.1944 | Nižná | CIV | |||
Anton Baroniak | 13.9.1926 | 9.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Urmín | 18.1.1928 | 9.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Vancel | 10.1.1921 | 13.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Škreko | 17.1.1923 | 8.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Lopčianský | 1923 | 9.5.1945 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Čelko | 18.1.1924 | 1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Vaculka | 1921 | 19.10.1944 | Háj | VOJ | ||
Anton Môcik | 7.11.1945 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Anton Koňuch | 1922 | 10.9.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||
Anton Fraňo | 9.6.1927 | 17.2.1945 Hiadeľ | Lučatín | CIV | ||
Anton Hlaváč | 1919 | 27.10.1944 Staré Hory | Staré Hory | VOJ | ||
Anton Pukač | 14.7.1917 | 19.12.1944 Kremnička | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Anton Dubravský | 1899 | 1944 Turček pri Martine | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Anton Kukučka | 13.6.1924 | 23.12.1944 Lovčica -Trubín a okolie | Lovčica-Trubín | CIV | ||
Anton Kantor | 13.3.1919 | 10.9.1944 Ľubica | Ľubica | VOJ | ||
Anton Balog | 26.4.1914 | 11.10.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Anton Grešner | 9.2.1920 | 31.12.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Anton Sova | k.ú.Závada | Závada | VOJ | |||
Anton Chroust | 1944 Dukelský priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Anton Junášik (Junáček) | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton Švigl | 26.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton Veselák | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton Kataj | 27.4.1945 Strečno | VOJ | ||||
Anton Jasiník | 01.01.1945 Krajná Poľana | VOJ | ||||
Anton Posledník | 16.11.1944 Medvedzie | VOJ | ||||
Anton Škripko | Vaniškovce | VOJ | ||||
Anton Vacek | 22.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton Hlaváček | 29.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton Prchal | 12.6.1919 Šurany | Šurany | VOJ | |||
Anton Novisedlák | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Anton Prídavok | 28.5.1904 | 12.5.1945 Ružomberok | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | ||
Anton (Antonín) Kačírek | 02.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton (Antonín) Krupka | 13.06.1903 | 26.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Antonín Kopal | 4.4.1945 ? Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Rača | CIV | |||
Antonín Mosetský | 1918 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Antonín Řehák | 7.12.1919 | 25.9.1944 Kosorín | Kosorín | VOJ | ||
Antonín Strnad | 1919 Detva | Detva | VOJ | |||
Antonín Drapal | 5.8.1945 Starý Smokovec | Vysoké Tatry | VOJ | |||
Antonín Pokorný | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Antonín Vegricht | 17.09.1912 | 15.09.1944 Karpaty | VOJ | |||
Antonín Heyduk | 11.02.1923 | 30.09.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Antonín Pelikán | 00.00.1925 | 30.09.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Antonín Rosumovič | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Antonín Golenst (Gelenst) | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Aranka Platzner | 1904 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Armín Schmidt | 20.4.1910 | 1.9.1944 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Arnold Fahn | 1880 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Arnošt Moškovič, Dr. | 10.6.1909 | 1944 Marin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Arnošt Lanský | 15.3.1907 | 14.9.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||
Arpád Talvaj | 1919 | 1944 MALÁ ČAUSA | Malá Čausa | VOJ | ||
Arpád Oross | 1896 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Arpáš (Arpád) Berko (Barko) | 09.01.1913 | 28.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Artur Erdos | 28.1.1882 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Augustín Záhradník | 1927 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Augustín Kubovič | 19.09.1920 | 25.10.1944 Štefanovciach | Bučany | VOJ | ||
Augustín Šimovič | rok 1912 | rok 1937 Teruel | Merašice | VOJ | ||
Augustín Kadlečík | 30.05.1921 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Augustín Martinák | 30.08.1925 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Augustín Šalvata | 28.7.1937 | 12.12.1944 Ľudová škola Udiča | Udiča | VOJ | ||
Augustín Topor | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Augustín Eremiáš | 31.08.1944 Zlaté Moravce | Zlaté Moravce | VOJ | |||
Augustín Benko | 11.8.1911 | 1-9-1944 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Augustín Tonhauser | Píla | Píla | VOJ | |||
Augustín Komorný | Horné Hámre | Horné Hámre | VOJ | |||
Augustín Haring | 1887 | 21.01.1945 Kľak | CIV | |||
Augustín Lajčiak | 1894 | 1949 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Aurel Almáši | 1920 | 1945 Prochoť a okolie | Prochot | VOJ | ||
B. Kramer | 06.1919 Vráble | Vráble | VOJ | |||
Bedřich Makovský | 1926 | 22.10.1944 | Lubina | VOJ | ||
Bedřich Popelák | 1929 | 20.10.1944 | Lubina | VOJ | ||
Bedrich Francen | 19.4.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Bedřich Iršák | 18.11.1944 Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Béla Kovács | 1930 | 1944 Blhovce | Blhovce | CIV | ||
Belo Šomodský | 4.6.1918 | 25.11.1944 Palúdzka | Krupina | VOJ | ||
Bernardína Harvánková | 26.8.1937 | 12.12.1944 Ľudová škola Udiča | Udiča | VOJ | ||
Bernát Elszas | 1897 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Berta Slabeyová | 1917 | 1944 Brezno | Brezno | CIV | ||
Blažej Gramblička | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Bohumil Votruba | 7.2.1914 | 6.5.1941 Lowewater, Veľká Británia | Podbrezová | VOJ | ||
Bohumil Kobek (Koubek) | Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Bohuš Holllý | 1.4.1922 | 9.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Bohuš Mráz | Krahule | Krahule | VOJ | |||
Bohuš Kučírek | Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | |||
Bohuslav Sekanina | 19.-21.6.1919 | Medzev | VOJ | |||
Bohuslav Řeháček | 05.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Bohuslav Tošner | 19.09.1944 Kobylany | VOJ | ||||
Bohuslav Dojer | 22.10.1944 Vyšný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Božena Otepková | 23.11.1930 | 05.04.1945 Sobotište | Sobotište | CIV | ||
Božena Tanáčová | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Božena Rechtoríková | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Branislav Láni | 20.11.1924 | 7.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Čeněk Rudolf Faix | 29.10.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Cyprian Malec | 1927 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Cyril Režnák | 27.2.1945 | Lubina | VOJ | |||
Cyril Kaňa | 1927 | Letný majer (Petrova Lehota - Motešice) | Krásna Ves | VOJ | ||
Cyril Mareš | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Dalimír Žarnovický | 17.12.1944 | Sereď | VOJ | |||
Daniel Baláž | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Daniel Majekovský | 1917 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Daniel Hudeček | 1.8.1929 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Daniel Borbuliak | 7.10.1944 Ostrá Luka a okolie | Ostrá Lúka | VOJ | |||
Daniel Haraga (Hagara) | 02.09.1944 Pstrina | VOJ | ||||
Daniel Gonda | 12.01.1909 | 12.12.1944 Malá Rakytová pri Ľubochni | VOJ | |||
Daniel Žiška | 01.11.1920 | 30.04.1945 | VOJ | |||
Daniel Konečný | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Dávid Abr | Hiadeľ | Hiadeľ | VOJ | |||
Demeter Mačkio | 1918 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Demeter Grežuk | 07.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Demeter Bočkarovský (Bočkovský) | 00.11.1944 Vyšná Vladiča | VOJ | ||||
Dezider Weiss | Bánovce nad Bebravou | CIV | ||||
Dr. Leo Guttmann | 1907 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Dr. Teoder Singer | 1900 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Dušan Hrivnák | 28.7.1925 | 24.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Edita Katzová - Hanzelová | 29.8.1920 | 26.9.1944 | Uhrovec | VOJ | ||
Edmund Gávor | 27.02.1927 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Edmund Fifek | 31.7.1925 | 25.9.1944 Kosorín | Kosorín | VOJ | ||
Edmund Kupec | 1945 | Žarnovica | VOJ | |||
Edmunt Pór | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Eduard Zanuševský | 1924 | 1945 okolie Brezová pod Brad. | Brezová pod Bradlom | CIV | ||
Eduard Šramatý | 27.12.1927 | 7.8.1944 | Veľké Uherce | VOJ | ||
Eduard Sekerka | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Eduard Babák | Vrchteplá | VOJ | ||||
Eduard Sekerka | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Eduard Neuschl | 1944 | Kremnica | CIV | |||
Eduard ST. Benko | 31.8.1944 Okolie Popradu a Kežmarku | Poprad | VOJ | |||
Elena Staneková | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Elena Macháčová | 10.03.1932 | 29.10.1944 Lazy pod Makytou | Lazy pod Makytou | CIV | ||
Eliaš Solanič | 1900 | 27.12.1944 obec Hažlín-44 ročný | Hažlín | CIV | ||
Eliáš Macko | 2.6.1900 | 1944 Nižná Sitnica | Nižná Sitnica | CIV | ||
Eliáš Laskyda | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Elimír Suchý | 1930 | 1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Eman Hríbal | 3.9.1944 Starý Smokovec | Vysoké Tatry | VOJ | |||
Emanuel Mišák | 9.1.1909 | 8.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Emanuel Slezinger | 31.1.1896 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Emil Macek | 1923 | 1944 okolie Banskej Bystrice | Myjava | VOJ | ||
Emil Gatliar | 1917 | 1939 | Veľké Bierovce | VOJ | ||
Emil Daňo | 14.10.1928 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Emil Michalovič | 1913 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Emil Kurňava | 27.5.1922 | 29.9.1944 | Zliechov | VOJ | ||
Emil Vanný | 1920 | Letný majer (Petrova Lehota - Motešice) | Krásna Ves | VOJ | ||
Emil Džavík | 27.09.1925 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Emil Šulek | 1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Emil Hauer | 1901 | 7.3.1945 Staré Hory - Horná Turecká | Staré Hory | VOJ | ||
Emil Kopčáni | 1944 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Emil Puliš | 1922 | 1944 Žiar nad Hronom | Žiar nad Hronom | VOJ | ||
Emil Hudeček | 13.1.1924 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Emil Mauer | 22.1.1945 Utekáč - Drahová | Utekáč | VOJ | |||
Emil Hoško | 10.1.1923 | 11.2.1946 | Utekáč | VOJ | ||
Emil Mazurek | 9.9.1908 | 7.9.1944 Kežmarok | Ľubica | CIV | ||
Emil Pokuta | 1944 Dukelský priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Emil Cukorka | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Emil Kolář | 15.09.1944 Sulistrawa | VOJ | ||||
Emil Samčík | 14.9.1919 | 3.10.1944 | CIV | |||
Emília Hladíková | 05.04.1945 Sobotište | Sobotište | CIV | |||
Emília Púpalová | 1903 | 21.10.1944 Kociha | Kociha | CIV | ||
Emília Zúbriková | 9.3.1945 Žiar nad Hronom | Žiar nad Hronom | VOJ | |||
Emília Včelárová | 1900 | 10.3.1945 Kremnica | Kremnica | CIV | ||
Erich Politzer | Podhradie | CIV | ||||
Erika Deutschová | 1926 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Ernest Otto | 15.9.1917 | 22.5.1962 | Nováky | VOJ | ||
Ernest Mešťanek | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Ernest Mešťanek | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Ernest Bojda | 02.04.1907 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Ernest Lomský | 1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Ernest Rajnoha | Hriňová | Hriňová | VOJ | |||
Ernest Čuboň | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Estera Laxová | 1880 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Etela Guttmannová | 1882 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Eugen Jakubovič | 22.5.1900 | 19.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Eugen Tandlich | 1888 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Eugen Strelko | 2.10.1944 kú obce | Vernár | VOJ | |||
Eugen Polák | 1870 | 12 1944 Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Eugen Kohn | 1902 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Eva Macháčová | 11.02.1910 | 29.10.1944 Lazy pod Makytou | Lazy pod Makytou | CIV | ||
Evička Platzner | 1928 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Evka Sojáková | 18.3.1945 Kalište | Baláže | CIV | |||
F. Veselý | 06.1919 Vráble | Vráble | VOJ | |||
F. Soják | 18.3.1945 Kalište | Baláže | CIV | |||
Fedor Záhoranský | 8.3.1907 | Lom nad Rimavicou | Dolná Lehota | VOJ | ||
Fedor Belakoj | Horné Hámre | Horné Hámre | VOJ | |||
Fedor Magič | 17.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Fedor Tolora (Tolara) | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Felix Palička | 6.7.1898 | dec. 1944 Dachau | Ilava | ZAJ | ||
Felix Zubek | 5.2.1930 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Ferd. Marmorstein | 1896 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Ferdinand Korýtko | Piešťany | VOJ | ||||
Ferdinand Goberschnitz | 26.03.1910 | 06.12.1942 | Dolná Streda | VOJ | ||
Ferdinand Slimák | 1.3.1910 | 9.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Ferenc Házer | 12.3.1918 | 22.1.1945 DOLNÉ VESTENICE | Dolné Vestenice | VOJ | ||
Filip Tkáčik | rok 1922, Ujlak | 10.11.1944 | Hlboké | VOJ | ||
Filip Tanáč | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Filip Šedik | 20.4.1921 | 3.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Filip Eremiáš | 1887 | 1.4.1945 | Slovenská Ľupča | ZAJ | ||
Filo Kútik | Hiadeľ | Hiadeľ | VOJ | |||
Florán Galán | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Florián Kaluža | 1919 | sept.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Florián Majzel | 15.10.1924 | 30.11.1944 Lom nad Rimavicou | Dolná Lehota | VOJ | ||
Florián Machovec | 21.1.1915 | 19.10.1944 Pliešovce | Pliešovce | VOJ | ||
Florián Baláž | 12.9.1939 | Prešov | VOJ | |||
Florián Búčik | 25.10.1908 | 21.2.1945 Na námestí | Šurany | CIV | ||
Frantiček Czambel | 2.10.1913 | 5.8.1942 Bielorusko - Briniovc | Slovenská Ľupča | VOJ | ||
František Hollý | 20.4.1921 | 19.2.1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | VOJ | ||
František Zahradnik | 1896 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
František Vašourek | rok 1926, Modra | 10.11.1944 | Hlboké | VOJ | ||
František Laták | 26.09.1926 | 02.04.1945 Horné Trhovište | Horné Trhovište | CIV | ||
František Králik | 1944 | Myjava | VOJ | |||
František Aujeský | 11.08.1899 | 03.02.1945 Látkovce - les Valentová | Miezgovce | CIV | ||
František Škubník | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
František Jurina | Bystričany | VOJ | ||||
František Kováč Beňo | 10.9.1912 | 21.10.1941 | Dulov | VOJ | ||
František Martinák | 30.05.1921 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
František Faturík | 1.2.1922 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
František Ješík | 14.10.1938 | 12.12.1944 Ľudová škola Udiča | Udiča | CIV | ||
František Ostružiak | 7.5.1922 | 22.1.1945 DOLNÉ VESTENICE | Dolné Vestenice | VOJ | ||
František Kočkár | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
František Bariak | 26.05.1922 | 13.09.1944 Nitrianske Sučany - majer | Nitrianske Sučany | VOJ | ||
František Jurina | 16.11.1921 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
František Lagin | 21.09.1902 | 30.11.1944 Cimenná | Cimenná | CIV | ||
František Roják | 10.04.1945 | Borčice | VOJ | |||
František Pirohár | 10.04.1945 | Borčice | VOJ | |||
František Šimek | 08.06.1919 | Zlaté Moravce | VOJ | |||
František Vyšinský | 24.12.1924 | 21.9.1944 Malý Čepčín | Turzovka | VOJ | ||
František Záhumenský | Dunajov | VOJ | ||||
František Džavík | 20.02.1920 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
František Potočár | 05.03.1920 | 15.10.1944 | Zborov nad Bystricou | VOJ | ||
František Janata | 11.11.1944 | Nižná | CIV | |||
František Kozoň | 11.11.1944 | Nižná | CIV | |||
František Kozáček | 15.11.1922 | 4.9.1944 Hybe | Hybe | VOJ | ||
František Floriš | 8.8.1923 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
František Beneš | 15.8.1919 | 29.8.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
František Vitkovský | 7.12.1914 | 10.5.1945 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
František Barabáš | 6.4.1910 | 7.5.1945 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
František Horák | 1.10.1904 | 2.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
František Holka | 9.5.1931 | 1.9.1944 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
František Vaculčiak | 17.3.1927 | 18.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
František Pohradský | 1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
František Muller | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||||
František Kútik | Hiadeľ | Hiadeľ | VOJ | |||
František Janušák | Jasenie | Jasenie | VOJ | |||
František Majeský | 1911 | 19.3.1945 Banská Bystrica | Slovenská Ľupča | ZAJ | ||
František Mazúr | 22.9.1923 | 24.12.1944 Slovenská Ľupča | Slovenská Ľupča | ZAJ | ||
František Vajcík | 17.11.1899 | 18.3.1945 Špania Dolina | Špania Dolina | VOJ | ||
František Vnuk | 25.5.1892 | 27.1.1945 Ábelová | Ábelová | VOJ | ||
František Kostelecky | 1901 | 1923 Tornaľa | Tornaľa | VOJ | ||
František Falich | 1918 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
František Hanek | 1919 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
František Cibula | 3.12.1899 | 18.12.1944 Kremnička | Banská Štiavnica | CIV | ||
František Štric | 10.03.1925 | 7.3.1945 Široký Vrch | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
František Lehocký | december 1944 Dolné Hámre | Hodruša-Hámre | CIV | |||
František Bačkor | 19.5.1909 | 10.10.1944 Jastrabá | Jastrabá | VOJ | ||
František Baudys | 5.2.1918 | 25.9.1944 Kosorín | Kosorín | VOJ | ||
František Počta | Píla | Píla | VOJ | |||
František Lehotský | Píla | Píla | VOJ | |||
František Kominár | Babiná | Babiná | VOJ | |||
František Lidral | 1919 Detva | Detva | VOJ | |||
František Sokol | 18.10.1944 | Krupina | VOJ | |||
František Richter | 26.6.1923 | 10.9.1944 Sielnica | Sliač | VOJ | ||
František Roeszler | 1915 Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | |||
František Kantoris | 1945 v okolí Muráňa | Muráň | VOJ | |||
František Strunga | 28.3.1912 | 24.12.1944 Utekáč - Salajka | Utekáč | VOJ | ||
František Danielik | 9.10.1944 zadný Gerlach | Gerlachov | VOJ | |||
František Holek | 9.10.1944 zadný Gerlach | Gerlachov | VOJ | |||
František Cambel | 2.10.1913 | 5.8.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
František Puškaš | 12.9.1920 | 31.12.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
František Jomáš | 1893 | 7.11.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
František Fibiger | 11.7.1919 Kysak | Kysak | VOJ | |||
František Hynek | 11.7.1919 Kysak | Kysak | VOJ | |||
František Konečný | 11.7.1919 Kysak | Kysak | VOJ | |||
František Mikuláš | 19.-21.6.1919 | Medzev | VOJ | |||
František Doležal | 19.-21.6.1919 | Medzev | VOJ | |||
František Kocian | 19.-21.6.1919 | Medzev | VOJ | |||
František Karásek | 19.-21.6.1919 | Medzev | VOJ | |||
František Cánik | 1915 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
František Beňko | 1921 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
František Mucha | Horné Hámre | Horné Hámre | VOJ | |||
František Cibula mladší | 23. 7.1923 | 18.12.1944 Kremnička | Banská Štiavnica | CIV | ||
František Svrček | 28.05.1920 | 25.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
František Vrána | 21.07.1914 | 30.09.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | |||
František Baďura | 27.4.1945 Strečno | VOJ | ||||
František Konjupek | 13.10.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
František Louda | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
František Olžár (Olžák) | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
František Bíro | 04.09.1944 Bogliarka | VOJ | ||||
František Hybler (Hydler) | 02.11.1906 | 01.11.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
František Solar | Svidník | VOJ | ||||
František Havrila | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
František Halapi | 1914 | 1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
František Bača | 11.11.1944 Vyšný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
František Čejchán | 1899 | 30.5.1919 Šahy | VOJ | |||
František Garach | Podhradie | CIV | ||||
František Tesař | 30.5.1919 Ipeľský Sokolec | VOJ | ||||
František Búčik | 9.2.1915 | 21.2.1945 Na námestí | Šurany | CIV | ||
František Sýkora | 1922 | 1944 Poruba pod Vihorlatom | Remetské Hámre | VOJ | ||
František Modrák | 18.10.1944 | Remetské Hámre | VOJ | |||
František Štefeňák | 1898 | 1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
František Janku | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
František Motyka | 1910 | 1944 v Smižanoch na Košiarnom briežku | Spišská Nová Ves | CIV | ||
František Vysopal | 7.10.1923 | 10.9.1944 | Spišská Nová Ves | VOJ | ||
František Vitkovský | 7.12.1914 | 10.5.1945 | Spišská Nová Ves | VOJ | ||
František Hájek | 1919 Margecany | Margecany | VOJ | |||
František Weinper | 1920 | 29.1.1945 Spišské Vlachy | Spišské Vlachy | VOJ | ||
František Karol Bloyer | 01.05.1914 | Podbranč | VOJ | |||
Františka Rýsová | 20.12.1912 | 18.3.1945 Špania Dolina | Špania Dolina | CIV | ||
Fridman Bernát | Valaská Belá | VOJ | ||||
Fridrich Zimmerman | 01.08.1944 Nitrianske Pravno | Nitrianske Pravno | CIV | |||
Gabriel Vrablic | 1920 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Gabriel Gerši | 1926 | Letný majer (Petrova Lehota - Motešice) | Krásna Ves | VOJ | ||
Gabriel Putiš | 1944 | Kremnica | CIV | |||
Gabriel Saksa | 1919? | Žakarovce | VOJ | |||
Gabriela Gelertová | 1879 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Gašpar Záhradník | 1873 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Gašpar Strnadel | 20.08.1911 | 16.10.1944 Radôstka | Radôstka | CIV | ||
Gašpar Melichar | 15.5.1915 | 20.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Gejza Ráhl | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Gejza Dobrotka | 02.10.1924 | 09.09.1944 Oslany | Chrenovec-Brusno | VOJ | ||
Gejza Dobrotka | 09.09.1944 Oslany | Oslany | CIV | |||
Gejza Kováč | Poruba | Poruba | VOJ | |||
Gejza Tóth | 16.10.1923 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
Gejza Hrubý | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Gejza Glozner | 1919 | 1945 Prochoť a okolie | Prochot | VOJ | ||
Gejza Donoval | 1922 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Gejza Ľudovít Vrbenský | 29.3.1926 | 21.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Gizela Masaryková | 10.05.1907 | 1945 | Miezgovce | CIV | ||
Gregor Kubičina | 8.4.1911 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Gregor Gazdík | Hiadeľ | Hiadeľ | VOJ | |||
Gregor Brna | Hiadeľ | Hiadeľ | VOJ | |||
Gregor Mašek | 00.00.1925 | 30.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Grigorij Kurta | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Gustáv Kučerka | Piešťany | VOJ | ||||
Gustáv Košťál | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Gustáv Dobrotka | 16.10.1908 | 06.10.1944 Vysoké tatry | Chrenovec-Brusno | VOJ | ||
Gustáv Botka | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Gustáv Král | 15.2.1924 | 3.10.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Gustáv Kaliský | 1878 | 1945 Kalištie | Baláže | CIV | ||
Gustav Lupták | 1920 | 1944 | Budča | VOJ | ||
Gustáv Kozár | 27.5.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Gustav Matějovič | 19.04.1920 | 24.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Gustáv Ondrej Vatral | 25.9.1924 | 19.4.1945 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Gustina Adamovová | 11.9.1921 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Gyula Adamek | 30.7.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Helena Kmetková | 25.3.1945 | Poluvsie | CIV | |||
Helena Strelingerová | 1905 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Helena Rettingerová | 10.5.1913 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Helena Fašaneková | Píla | Píla | VOJ | |||
Helena Dudovičová | 1922 | 19.1.1945 pri ťahanovskom tuneli | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Herbert Hillebrandt | 05.09.1944 Partizánska Ľupča | Liptovský Ján | ZAJ | |||
Herman Tischliar | 3.11.1894 | 18.12.1944 Kalištie | Baláže | CIV | ||
Herman Hertzka | 1884 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Herman Reisch | 09.12.1944 Dukelský priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Hermann Guttman | 1875 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Hermína Zubeková | 3.3.1927 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Holz Fiip | 1879 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Ignác Šeban | 19.1.1899 | 23.10.1944 | Šípkov | VOJ | ||
Ignác Feja | 27.01.1916 | 18.10.1944 | Lokca | CIV | ||
Ignác Kramarčík | 31.08.1904 | 28.03.1945 | Lokca | ZAJ | ||
Ilja Soskyda (Soskida) | 28.07.1915 | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Ilona Zubeková | 1.1.1921 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Imrich Macháček | rok 1897 | 12.09.1918 | Kátov | VOJ | ||
Imrich Bagin | Ilava | CIV |