Výsledkov: 2938
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zuzana Ševečková | 12.05.1923 | 05.04.1945 Sobotište | Sobotište | CIV | ||
Zuzana Tišliarová | 19.5.1883 | 18.4.1945 Kalište | Baláže | CIV | ||
Zuzana Pepichová | 1945 Brezno | Brezno | CIV | |||
Zuzana Topičovská | 1945 | Kremnica | CIV | |||
Zuzana Cibulová | 18.2.1898 | 18.12.1944 Kremnička | Banská Štiavnica | CIV | ||
Zuzana Lesňáková-Sýkorová | 1904 | 12.10.1944 Nálepkovo | Nálepkovo | VOJ | ||
Zoltan Goldman | Valaská Belá | VOJ | ||||
Zoltán Čuja | 26.10.1944 Hronec a okolie | Hronec | VOJ | |||
Zoltán Harkányi Ing. | 1894 | 1944 | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Žigmund Opperhsinger | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Žigmund Schlesinger, Dr. | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Zdeněk Šuranský | 06.02.1925 | 25.10.1944 Drietoma | Drietoma | ZAJ | ||
Zachariáš Pavkínko | 1918 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Wolf Nejman | Makovce | VOJ | ||||
Wald Móric | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Vojtek Debnár | 1936 | 09.04.1945 Podbranč | Podbranč | CIV | ||
Vojtech Vajdik | 06.10.1944 | Sereď | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Koza | 17.09.1944 | Sereď | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Kuric | 23.07.1923 | 28.11.1944 Cibislávka, Bánovce nad Bebravo | Omastiná | CIV | ||
Vojtech Masaryk | 21.1.1911 | 14.12.1944 | Uhrovec | CIV | ||
Vojtech Melovský | 21.4.1912 | 16.10.1944 | Uhrovec | CIV | ||
Vojtech Kurila | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Vojtech Staško | 1919 | 20.10.1944 | Lubina | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Petrinec | 1921 | 12.4.1945 Bolešov | Bolešov | ZAJ | ||
Vojtech Brun | 15.4.1923 | 9.9.1945 Čereňany | Čereňany | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Pomichal | 23 r. | 1941-45 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Masaryk | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Vojtech Kuric | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Vojtech Bachna | 12.11.1906 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Rázga | 30.11.1925 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Horváth | 6.1.1912 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Jančovič | 6.6.1920 | 21.9.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Hano | 1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Tomášik | 1913 | 19.3.1945 Banská Bystrica | Slovenská Ľupča | ZAJ | ||
Vojtech Petic | 1920 | 27.10.1944 Staré Hory | Staré Hory | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Lovas | 18.12.1901 | 19.12.1944 Kremnička | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Magdolen | Píla | Píla | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Felsan | Píla | Píla | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Hanulík | Píla | Píla | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Rudzan | 1945 | Žarnovica | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Tyran | 22.10.1944 Sása | Sása | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Schindler | Babiná | Babiná | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Pejti | 13.9.1944 | Papín | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Kušnír | 12.4.1945 | Kežmarok | VOJ | |||
Vojtech Markovič | 10.6.1921 | 5.3.1943 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Turman | 1923 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vojtech Mantuáno | 16.10.1904 | 28.11.1949 Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Vojtěch Zuckermandl | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vojtech Falat | 07.09.1944 Slovenské Raslavice | VOJ | ||||
Vojtech Kandráč | 1913 | 1946 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vladislav Martušovský | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Vladislav Roth (Rozh) | 07.08.1917 | 13.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Vladislav Ruta | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Vladislav Bihary | 23.01.1945 Bukovce | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Ivanovič neznáme | 1944/1945 Vyšná Kamenica | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Hološka | 1929 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Vladimír Bednárik | 5.2.1923 | 25.9.1944 Kosorín | Kosorín | VOJ | ||
Vladimír Maršálek | 18.10.1944 | Krupina | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Novák | 9.10.1944 zadný Gerlach | Gerlachov | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Hrouda | 19.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Pnikala | 06.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Koloc | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Macháč | 07.07.1925 | 02.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Samčík | 28.4.1922 | 3.10.1944 | CIV | |||
Vladimír Jefler | 31.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Maur (Mavrel) | 23.01.1902 | 00.10.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Braun (Brauk) | 14.05.1912 | 04.10.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Kapustjak (Kapusťák) | 14.07.1919 | 02.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Kikal | 05.01.1945 Krajná Poľana | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Zuzant | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Derži | 31.12.1944 Makovce | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Stelmaščuk | 00.00.1918 | 25.12.1944 Chotča | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Smolík | 00.00.1904 | 25.12.1944 Chotča | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Černoch | 03.01.1919 | 31.12.1944 Svidník | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Kilčinský | 15.05.1902 | 16.01.1945 Svidník (Ladomirová) | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Václavský | Svidník | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Roušek | Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Kilčický | 10.01.1945 Ladomírova | VOJ | ||||
Vladimír Veverka | 02.10.1944 Tylawa | VOJ | ||||
Vítězslav Frišer | 25.11.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Vít Nejedlý | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Vincent Koštialik | 10.8.1919 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Vincent Habánek | 22.3.1910 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Vincent Peterka | 27.7.1907 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Vincent Dubovan | Bystričany | VOJ | ||||
Vincent Malatinec | 1898 | 1944 | Horná Ves | VOJ | ||
Vincent Javorka | 14.09.1944 Nitrianske Sučany - Majer | Nitrianske Sučany | VOJ | |||
Vincent Domian | 06.09.1944 Oslany | Oslany | CIV | |||
Vincent Dubovan | 28.12.1924 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
Vincent Spišiak | Lom nad Rimavicou | Dolná Lehota | VOJ | |||
Vincent Stašo | 1904 | 20.8.1944 pri rafinérii v Dubovej | Ráztoka | CIV | ||
Vincent Prandl | 1944 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Vincent Pavlov | 1923 | 10.9.1944 Sielnica | Sliač | VOJ | ||
Vincent Demko | 1926 | 1944 Gyňov | Gyňov | CIV | ||
Vincencia Tišliarová | 21.2.1903 | 14.2.1945 Kalištie | Baláže | CIV | ||
Vilma Tanáčová | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Vilma Sternová | 1906 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Vilma Kolárová | 1909 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Vilma Zubeková | 8.5.1930 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Viliam, Ján Dútka | 1920 | 15.11.1944 Hriňová - Snohy | Hriňová | VOJ | ||
Viliam Reingáber | Bystričany | VOJ | ||||
Viliam Fekete | 27.06.1926 | 14.09.1944 Nitrianske Sučany - Majer | Nitrianske Sučany | VOJ | ||
Viliam Reningráber | 24.05.1906 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
Viliam Bilik | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Viliam Gávor | 02.07.1928 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Viliam Palec | 26.3.1921 | 2.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Viliam Gajdoš | 1924 | 21.3.1945 Ráztoka | Ráztoka | CIV | ||
Viliam Gálus | 20.11.1926 | december 1944 Dolný Turček | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Viliam Cicka | 27.4.1901 | 31.1.1945 Turček pri Martine | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Viliam Zubek | 10.4.1925 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Viliam Hanák | 18.10.1944 | Krupina | VOJ | |||
Viliam Kohan | 1926 | 6.10.1944 Spišské Vlachy | Spišské Vlachy | VOJ | ||
Vilém Matějko | 09.12.1944 Dukelský priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Viktória Kumanová | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Viktor Pilárik | 1900 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Viktor Čech | 1904 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Viktor Dolník | 1907 | 1944 | Horná Ves | VOJ | ||
Viktor Čajanek | 23.2.1921 | 15.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Viktor Kleinberger | 1907 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Viktor Kováč | 1944 Močiar | Močiar | VOJ | |||
Viktor Holiks | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Viktor Gábor | 28.10.1944 Lendak | Lendak | VOJ | |||
Viktor Kostlan (Kostljan) | 06.12.1944 Havaj | VOJ | ||||
Viera Horčinová | 29.5.1920 | 19.3.1945 Banská Bystrica | Slovenská Ľupča | CIV | ||
Viera Václaveková | 1.6.1926 | 26.11.1944 Počúvadlo | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Viera Václaveková | 01.06.1926 | 26.11.1944 Počúvadlo | Banská Štiavnica | CIV | ||
Veronika Sadileková | 17.7.1927 | 20.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Vendelín Glajšek | 1883 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Vendelín Krupa | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Vendelín Kollár | 27.7.1919 | 23.9.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Vavřinec Hochman | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolenská Slatina | VOJ | |||
Vasil Peter Maškarynec | 18.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vasil (Ján) Matešin (Matejov) | 21.01.1920 | 00.00.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Vasil Longauer | 8.12.1931 | 18.3.1945 Kalište | Baláže | CIV | ||
Vasil Vrábeľ | Bystré | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Onufry | 09.12.1944 Dukelský priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Vachno (Vachne) | 05.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Županin | 12.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Iljaševič (Iljašovič) | 06.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Džugan | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Hustny (Hustý) | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Hudrich | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Kuranka | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Čava | 24.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Kuzciak | 04.01.1945 Ladomírová | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Babič | 18.01.1945 Kučín | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Deák | 11.10.1922 | 18.01.1945 Kučín | VOJ | |||
Vasil Sasún (Sasin) | 09.11.1910 | 14.01.1945 Vyšná Olšava | VOJ | |||
Vasil Kuzurak | Svidník | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Gebeš | 20.11.1944 Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Bílej | 20.11.1944 Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Liberman | Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Vasil Lipčák | 00.00.1911 | 06.01.1945 Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Vasil Kaňus | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Valéria Tadianová,vnučka | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | VOJ | |||
Valéria Eliášová | 1902 | 21.11.1944 Lukačovce | CIV | |||
Valér Vnuk | 09.07.1904 | 01.05.1945 Lopušné Pažite | Lopušné Pažite | CIV | ||
Valent Ďurjak | meznáme - front | Prievidza | VOJ | |||
Valent Jančík | Hiadeľ | Hiadeľ | VOJ | |||
Valent Veselovský | 10.9.1944 Ľubica | Ľubica | VOJ | |||
Valenín Kundarcík | 2.2.1918 | 7.4.1945 Bajerovce | CIV | |||
Václav Václavovič Vysoký | 10.12.1944 Ladomírova | VOJ | ||||
Václav (Václavovič) Vysoký | 10.06.1907 | 10.12.1944 Svidník (Ladomirová) | VOJ | |||
Václav Nemčický | 1908 | 20.10.1944 | Lubina | VOJ | ||
Václav Vostátek | 1.6.1923 | 15.9.1944 | Zliechov | VOJ | ||
Václav Ulovec | 02.09.1912 | 14.09.1944 Nitrianske Sučany - majer | Nitrianske Sučany | VOJ | ||
Václav Živný | 16.06.1919 | Zlaté Moravce | VOJ | |||
Václav Janček | 27.8.1919 | 18.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Václav Hrbál | 1944 Brezno | Brezno | VOJ | |||
Václav Horn | Dolná Lehota | VOJ | ||||
Václav Záhora | 24.11.1901 | 20.10.1944 Revúca | Revúca | VOJ | ||
Václav Šťastný | 9.10.1944 zadný Gerlach | Gerlachov | VOJ | |||
Václav Záhradník | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Václav Čech | 1898 | 28.4.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Václav Noska | 19.-21.6.1919 | Medzev | VOJ | |||
Václav Václavík | 16.06.1926 | 01.11.1944 Hiadeľ | Hiadeľ | VOJ | ||
Václav Kubíček | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Václav Stuchlej | 30.09.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Václav Macák | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Václav Sova | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Václav Rajn | 30.09.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Václav Valek | 05.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Václav Nosek | 27.4.1945 Strečno | VOJ | ||||
Václav Dvořák | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Václav Kočka | 25.10.1923 | 09.09.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | |||
Václav Vegricht (Vengricht) | 25.11.1925 | 26.10.1944 Karpaty | VOJ | |||
Václav Starka (Straka, Stárek) | 00.00.1925 | 29.11.1944 Svidník | VOJ | |||
Václav Krejčí | 10.11.1923 | 30.09.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Václav John | 00.01.1945 Ladomírová | VOJ | ||||
Václav Přišovský | 22.10.1944 Medvedzie | VOJ | ||||
Václav Kele | Barwinek | VOJ | ||||
Václav Vachupa | Barwinek | VOJ | ||||
V. Tafel | 06.1919 Vráble | Vráble | VOJ | |||
V. Trutnovský | 19.-21.6.1919 | Medzev | VOJ | |||
Tonka Komorová | 1923 | 18.3.1945 Kalištie | Baláže | CIV | ||
Tomáš Majko | 28.11.1896 | 08.11.1918 Modrovka | Modrová | CIV | ||
Tomáš Barnák | 22 r. | Čereňany | Čereňany | VOJ | ||
Tomáš Topor | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Tomáš Nemček | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Tomáš Tandlich | 1929 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Tomáš Kadera | Hiadeľ | Hiadeľ | VOJ | |||
Tomáš Terek | 2.2.1920 | 26.12.1944 Pohorelá | Pohorelá | CIV | ||
Tomáš Pernich | 1913 | 1936 Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | ||
Tomáš Vrabec | 24.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Tomáš Vil | Humenné | VOJ | ||||
Tomáš Štefanec | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Tomáš Lenč | 1907 | 1944 | Mlynky | VOJ | ||
Titus Marian Štubňa | Babiná | Babiná | VOJ | |||
Titus Hok | 7.11.1924 | 18.2.1945 Lovčica -Trubín a okolie | Lovčica-Trubín | CIV | ||
Tibor-Tomáš Ziffer | 11.12.1944 Oslany | Oslany | CIV | |||
Tibor Ungár | 3.2.1918 | 1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Tibor Kejs | 31.12.1944 Makovce | VOJ | ||||
Teodor Šimko | 3.4.1924 | 18.1.1945 Lučatín | Moštenica | CIV | ||
Štefánia Lakatošová | 25.6.1927 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Olšovský | 1897 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Štefan Libuš | 27.11.1921 | 06.04.1945 | Kúty | CIV | ||
Štefan Havlík (Chalama) | 26.03.1922 | február 1944 Bukovecké hory | Podbranč | VOJ | ||
Štefan Malík | 25.05.1928 | 23.02.1945 pod Drieňovou horou v okolí Dubnice nad Váhom | Podbranč | CIV | ||
Štefan Otepka | 05.10.1898 | 05.04.1945 Sobotište | Sobotište | CIV | ||
Štefan Repa | Piešťany | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Devan | Smolenice | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Michal | 14.05.1915 | 02.04.1945 Horné Trhovište | Horné Trhovište | CIV | ||
Štefan Držka | 1922 | 1944 okolie Brezová pod Brad. | Brezová pod Bradlom | VOJ | ||
Štefan Oslej | 2.3.1945 | Myjava | VOJ | |||
Štefan Sentínek | 1944 | Myjava | VOJ | |||
Štefan Mikuš | 22.07.1923 | 1945 Mauthausen | Miezgovce | ZAJ | ||
Štefan Sečánsky | 11.11.1925 | 1945 Mathausen | Miezgovce | VOJ | ||
Štefan Škorec | 20.9.1912 | 28.11.1944 Cibislávka, Bánovce nad Bebravo | Omastiná | CIV | ||
Štefan Garaj | 29.01.1927 | 28.11.1944 Cibislávka, Bánovce nad Bebravo | Omastiná | CIV | ||
Štefan Dudášik | Uhrovec | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Dvorník | 07.04.1923 | 23.10.1944 banícka štôlňa Laskár | Veľké Uherce | CIV | ||
Štefan Kmeť | 6.2.1923 | 28.2.1945 | Veľké Uherce | VOJ | ||
Štefan Gašparík | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Šramko | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Rojko | 07.08.1905 | 27.02.1945 Cetuna | Bzince pod Javorinou | CIV | ||
Štefan Pichler | 7.11.1920 | 26.9.1944 osada Červený Hostinec nad Trenčianskym Jastrabím | Horňany | VOJ | ||
Štefan Lipták | 31.8.1904 | 15.09.1944 Krajné | Krajné | VOJ | ||
Štefan Marko | 1919 | 1944 | Krajné | VOJ | ||
Štefan Rojkovič | 27.2.1945 | Lubina | VOJ | |||
Štefan Majko | 19.05.1894 | 08.11.1918 Modrovka | Modrová | CIV | ||
Štefan Turzík | Modrová | CIV | ||||
Štefan Rojko | 44 r. | 1941-45 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | VOJ | ||
Štefan Vychopeň | 17.06.1921 | 14.12.1944 | Ilava | ZAJ | ||
Štefan Marušík | 13.11.1901 | 29.10.1944 Lazy pod Makytou akytou | Lazy pod Makytou | CIV | ||
Štefan Tuček | 14.10.1926 | 29.10.1944 Lazy pod Makytou | Lazy pod Makytou | CIV | ||
Štefan Palubiak | 24.9.1944 Prečín | Prečín | VOJ | |||
Štefan Nemec | Vrchteplá | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Brtiš - Konár | 18.12.1926 | 29.041945 Záriečie | Záriečie | CIV | ||
Štefan Papaľa | 25.07.1907 | 29.04.1945 Záriečie | Záriečie | CIV | ||
Štefan Jánešík | 16.12.1921 | 29.9.1944 | Zliechov | VOJ | ||
Štefan Vrabec | 18.5.1899 | 22.1.1945 | Dolné Vestenice | VOJ | ||
Štefan Chudý | 1924 | 1945 | Horná Ves | VOJ | ||
Štefan Novotka | 22.11.1911 | 5.11.1944 | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||
Štefan Juráček | 15.02.1923 | 13.09.1944 | Koš | VOJ | ||
Štefan Chovanec | 19.11.1924 | 14.09.1944 Nitrianke Sučany - majer | Nitrianske Sučany | VOJ | ||
Štefan Jakubík | 09.02.1921 | 14.09.1944 Nitrianske Sučany - majer | Nitrianske Sučany | VOJ | ||
Štefan Klement | 10.10.1922 | 14.09.1944 Nitrianske Sučany - majer | Nitrianske Sučany | VOJ | ||
Štefan Kšinsky | 09.09.1944 Oslany | Oslany | CIV | |||
Štefan Job | 1914 | 1944 pohorie Vtáčnik | Podhradie | CIV | ||
Štefan Čičmanský | 25.3.1945 | Poluvsie | CIV | |||
Štefan Fabián | 1923 | sept. 1944 Radobica | Radobica | VOJ | ||
Štefan Tanáč | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Štefan Kuman | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Štefan Tanáč st. | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Štefan Drienik | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Štefan Siklenka | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Hajšo | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Ďurech | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Garaj | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Pavle | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Škorec | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Hajšo | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Čmelko | 1921 | Letný majer (Petrova Lehota - Motešice) | Krásna Ves | VOJ | ||
Štefan Cibíšek | 1908 | Letný majer (Petrova Lehota - Motešice) | Krásna Ves | VOJ | ||
Štefan Dudašík | 1920 | Letný majer (Petrova Lehota - Motešice) | Krásna Ves | VOJ | ||
Štefan Kočnár | 10.04.1945 | Borčice | VOJ | |||
Štefan Búčik | 26.12.1919 | 21.2.1945 Na námestí | Šurany | CIV | ||
Štefan Kaduch | 20.08.1916 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Štefan Bubelíny | 07.04.1919 | 03.09.1944 | Kráľova Lehota | VOJ | ||
Štefan Jurík | 19.10.1920 | 04.09.1944 | Kráľova Lehota | VOJ | ||
Štefan Ružomberka | 05.11.1944 | Liptovská Kokava | VOJ | |||
Štefan Bučko | 1908 | 3.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Samolej | 17.10.1926 | 11.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Hoško | 19.8.1919 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Lietavec | 1.3.1926 | 9.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Mišota | 31.7.1912 | 7.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Kolcún | 13.6.1906 | 23.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Koča | 20.12.1920 | 24.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Kováč | 11.2.1923 | 3.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Grega | 8.7.1922 | 23.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Beraxa | 8.1.1925 | 22.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Petrovič | 3.8.1922 | 9.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Weis | 10.7.1917 | 20.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Štefan Medveď | 3.5.1921 | 19.10.1944 | Háj | VOJ | ||
Štefan Stern | 1929 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Štefan Rovčák | 26.10.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Štefan Tomko | 13.10.1944 Banská Belá | Banská Belá | VOJ | |||
Štefan Orčík | 17.08.1922 | 25.08.1945 Banská Štiavnica | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Štefan Harman | 1944 Banská Hodruša | Hodruša-Hámre | CIV | |||
Štefan Zubek | 8.9.1922 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Štefan Zubek | 26.12.1889 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Štefan Ďurian | 14.8.1923 | 1945 Kremnica | Kremnica | CIV | ||
Štefan Beriac | 12.12.1912 | 11.10.1944 Kremnica | Kremnica | CIV | ||
Štefan Fiala | Píla | Píla | VOJ | |||
Štefan Vantruba | 22.10.1944 Sása | Sása | VOJ | |||
Štefan Sojka | 20.8.1912 | 7.10.1944 | Budča | VOJ | ||
Štefan Manik | 1923 | 1944 | Budča | VOJ | ||
Štefan Boroš | Hriňová | Hriňová | VOJ | |||
Štefan Sliacky | 1.2.1915 | 2.2.1945 Kozí Vrvovok | Kozí Vrbovok | CIV | ||
Štefan Alakša | 5.10.1920 | 7.10.1944 Trnavá Hora | Krupina | VOJ | ||
Štefan Potocký | 18.10.1944 | Krupina | VOJ | |||
Štefan Chuťka | 18.10.1944 | Krupina | VOJ | |||
Štefan Oravec | 5.8.1923 | 27.10.1944 | Očová | VOJ | ||
Štefan Petalík | 14.12.1897 | 12.12.1994 Nemecká | Muránska Lehota | VOJ | ||
Štefan Barjak | 12.2.1916 | 21.10.1944 Revúca | Revúca | VOJ | ||
Štefan Saver | 17.5.1924 | 23.10.1944 Sirk a okolie | Sirk | CIV | ||
Štefan Krištof | 21.1.1926 | 19.1.1945 Sirk a okolie | Sirk | VOJ | ||
Štefan Havránek | 31.8.1944 Okolie Popradu a Kežmarku | Poprad | VOJ | |||
Štefan Blcha | 9.10.1944 zadný Gerlach | Gerlachov | VOJ | |||
Štefan Jančík | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Horváth | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Ďaďo | 12.3.1916 | 10.9.1944 Ľubica | Ľubica | VOJ | ||
Štefan Kriššák | 5.12.1900 | 2.10.1944 Kežmarok | Ľubica | CIV | ||
Štefan Ševc | 23.10.1925 | 2.11.1944 Vikartovce | Vikartovce | VOJ | ||
Štefan Hríbik | 26.11.1944 Šuňava-Lopušná Dolina | Šuňava | VOJ | |||
Štefan Andraško | 26.10.1922 | 2.7.1943 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Štefan Burcin | 8.12.1918 | 26.12.1941 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Štefan Crhlík | 24.8.1922 | 8.6.1943 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Štefan Drab | 5.1.1922 | 9.6.1944 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Štefan Pavlovič | 12.12.1919 | 24.11.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Štefan Suja-Strigoš | 6.8.1922 | 29.4.1943 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Štefan Hric | 27.9.1922 | 2.1.1944 Kurimany | Kurimany | VOJ | ||
Štefan Gallovič | 25.5.1918 | 11.3.1945 Liptovský Mikuláš | Nemešany | VOJ | ||
Štefan Jurkovič | 2.4.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Štefan Hreško | 6.5.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Štefan Gutský | 17.4.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Štefan Budai | 1921 | 1951 Kalša | Kalša | CIV | ||
Štefan Dávid | 1934 | 1944 Kalša | Kalša | CIV | ||
Štefan Molnár | 1913 | 1945 Kalša | Kalša | CIV | ||
Štefan Bečaver | 29.4.1913 | 7.2.1945 Svinica | Svinica | CIV | ||
Štefan Ferenc | 1923 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Štefan Reck | Horné Hámre | Horné Hámre | VOJ | |||
Štefan Černák | Horné Hámre | Horné Hámre | VOJ | |||
Štefan Chuťka | 1.7.1915 | 18.10.1944 Krupina | Krupina | CIV | ||
Štefan Soviak | 21.11.1922 | 09.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Štefan Polák | 01.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Dobrunik | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Lakomý | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Nariáš | 31.10.1944 Korejovce | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Džubera | 28.10.1944 Krajná Bystrá | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Mišúth | 03.01.1919 | 16.05.1943 Slovenská Ľupča | ZAJ | |||
Štefan Hrončák | 00.00.1945 Demjata | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Hupcej | 23.11.1944 Malá Poľana | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Martyňuk (Martiňuk) | Humenné | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Kočica | Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Štefan Adamjak | 11.12.1921 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Štefan Štric | 04.02.1928 | 07.03.1945 Široký vrch. | Banská Štiavnica | CIV | ||
Štefan Butka | 1939 Pavlovce n/ U | Pavlovce nad Uhom | VOJ | |||
Štefan Horváth | 24.3.1945 Poľov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Štefan Trlík | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Štefan Jantulík | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Štefan Spišak | 1944 | Vyšná Slaná | VOJ | |||
Štefan Stoklas | 4.4.1922 | 5.9.1944 S.N.Ves | Spišská Nová Ves | VOJ | ||
Štefan Mirek | 19.8.1914 | 5.9.1944 | Spišská Nová Ves | VOJ | ||
Štefan Križák | 30.7.1913 | 30.8.1944 | Spišská Nová Ves | VOJ | ||
Štefan Jenčík | 1919? | Žakarovce | VOJ | |||
Štefan Filip | 31.8.1921 | 1.9.1944 v okolí Liptovského Mikuláša | Matejovce nad Hornádom | VOJ | ||
Štefan Turay | 1926 | 6.10.1944 Spišské Vlachy | Spišské Vlachy | VOJ | ||
Štefan Šimkovič | 1911 | 15.1.1945 Spišské Vlachy | Spišské Vlachy | VOJ | ||
Štefan Baluch | 14.7.1980 | 14.12.1944 Spišské Vlachy | Spišské Vlachy | VOJ | ||
Štefan Marianik | 12.8.1906 | 5.9.1944 Smižany | Smižany | VOJ | ||
Stefán Adamec | 22.2.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Stanislav Hlubocký | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Stanislav Babák | Vrchteplá | VOJ | ||||
Stanislav Štancel | 22.11.1920 | 25.8.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Stanislav Palkovič | 18.8.1921 | 19.10.1944 | Háj | VOJ | ||
Stanislav Drmaj | Hiadeľ | Hiadeľ | VOJ | |||
Stanislav Adamov | 17.9.1941 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Stanislav Mihál | Horné Hámre | Horné Hámre | VOJ | |||
Stanislav Kobrle | 06.11.1944 Medvedzie | VOJ | ||||
Štafan Varga | 10.04.1945 | Borčice | VOJ | |||
Slávko Bobala | 1944 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Šimon Štefanatný | Dunajov | VOJ | ||||
Šimon Trnovec | 26.11.1920 | 07.12.1942 Kaukaz | Lodno | VOJ | ||
Šarlota Grossová | 1907 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Samuel Kubík | 08.01.1920 | 16.03.1945 Krajné | Krajné | VOJ | ||
Samuel Marônek | 1923 | 12.10.1944 | Lubina | VOJ | ||
Sámuel Roth | 24.12.1901 | 05.09.1944 Partizánska Ľupča | Liptovský Ján | ZAJ | ||
Samuel Kubenka | 7.9.1908 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Samuel Burger | 1908 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Samuel Beregy | 1882 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Sabin Štefek | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Ružena Tandlichová | 1897 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Rudolf Vojtech | Piešťany | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Paška | Piešťany | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Škorec | 24.2.1924 | 28.11.1944 Cibislávka, Bánovce nad Bebravo | Omastiná | CIV | ||
Rudolf Ryban | 1913 | 1944 | Podlužany | CIV | ||
Rudolf Kána | 1944 Skačany | Skačany | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Martinek | 28.9.1919 | 28.9.1944 | Veľké Uherce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Pichler | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Štefanovíč | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Vagner | Bystričany | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Fatura | Ladce | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf neznámy | Vrchteplá | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Neznámy | 30.6.1925 | 5.2.1945 Mauthausen | Prievidza | CIV | ||
Rudolf Žigmund | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Rudolf Wágner | 21.12.1926 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
Rudolf Bíly | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Ryban | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Škorec | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Mihálik | 04.05.1923 | 30.11.1944 Cimenná | Cimenná | CIV | ||
Rudolf Varga | 19.10.1944 Skýcov | Skýcov | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Kroh | 17.8.1914 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Vretenár | 25.2.1925 | 25.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Súľovský | 1910 | 1944 | Rajecké Teplice | CIV | ||
Rudolf Cisárik | 27.9.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Furster | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Kupčok | 26.9.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Kuchárik | Lom nad Rimavicou | Dolná Lehota | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Lax | 1876 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Rudolf Habovčík | 1913 | 1945 Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Rusnák | 1944 Stará Kremnička | Stará Kremnička | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Gerenta | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Organiščák | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Kľučiar | 30.1.1916 | 18.10.1944 kú obce | Vernár | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Neunkirchner | 6.5.1944 | Prešov | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Novák | 19.-21.6.1919 | Medzev | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Haring | 1919 | 21.01.1945 Kľak | CIV | |||
Rudolf Greiner | 28.10.1944 Krajná Bystrá | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Acksfeiner (Acksteiner) | 24.08.1912 | 15.09.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Panes (Penez) | 09.09.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Facuna | 18.3.1926 | 3.10.1944 | CIV | |||
Rudolf Krejčí (Krejča) | 04.09.1944 Kružlov | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Jasjok (Jasiok) | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Kubena | 1884 | 8.11.1924 | Zemplínska Široká | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Stiksa | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Rozália Báchorová | 1867 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Rozália Pastorková | 1914 | 1945 Horné Strháre | Horné Strháre | CIV | ||
Rozália Zubeková | 24.12.1891 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Rozália Minárová | 1884 | 17.3.1945 Vyhne | Vyhne | CIV | ||
Roman Tichoň | 1916 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Róbert Markovič | 7.3.1921 | máj 1945 Považská Bystrica - Kalvária | Udiča | VOJ | ||
Robert Kovalíček | 30.9.1938 | 12.12.1944 Ľudová škola Udiča | Udiča | CIV | ||
Robert Rys | 1921 | 9.4.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||
Robert Ries | 9.4.1945 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Róbert Kolár | 1931 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Róbert Pustovka | VOJ | |||||
Róbert Borodáč | 1901 | 6.10.1944 Spišské Vlachy | Spišské Vlachy | VOJ | ||
Richard Rosák | 30.3.1915 | xx.1.1945 | Veľké Uherce | VOJ | ||
Richard Rosák | 26.01.1945 | Zlaté Moravce | VOJ | |||
Richard Pešek | 1892 | 30.5.1919 Vrbovka | Vrbovka | VOJ | ||
René Feunette | 8.8.1909 | 18.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Rastislav Štepánek | 11.7.1919 Kysak | Kysak | VOJ | |||
Rado Kurt | 6.9.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Pišta Kašubjak | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Piroška Geiringerová | 1915 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Petrona Geberlin | 25.3.1945 | Poluvsie | CIV | |||
Peter Repa | 15.5.1922 | xx.9.1944 | Dolná Súča | VOJ | ||
Peter Krnáč | 11.9.1911 | 21.9.1944 | Bojnice | VOJ | ||
Peter Adámik | 1919 | 1944 - 1945 Opatovce nad Nitrou | Opatovce nad Nitrou | VOJ | ||
Peter Škandík | 1918 | 1944 - 1945 Opatovce nad Nitrou | Opatovce nad Nitrou | VOJ | ||
Peter Pilc | 05.11.1944 Oslany | Oslany | CIV | |||
Peter Petreje | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Peter Devečka | 24.3.1922 | 22.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Peter Bolek | 1924 | 9.9.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||
Peter Lauko | 1923 | 1944 Brezno | Brezno | VOJ | ||
Peter Gross | 1937 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Peter Purdek | 10.7.1914 | 9.10.1944 Tajov | Tajov | VOJ | ||
Peter Habovčík | 1920 | 1944 Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | VOJ | ||
Peter Trnka | 1.8.1925 | 2.2.1945 Špania Dolina | Špania Dolina | CIV | ||
Peter Boroš | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | VOJ | |||
Peter Rusnák | 9.10.1944 zadný Gerlach | Gerlachov | VOJ | |||
Peter Šrámek | 25.6.1915 | 10.9.1944 Ľubica | Ľubica | VOJ | ||
Peter Lompart | 26.11.1944 Šuňava-Lopušná dolina | Šuňava | VOJ | |||
Peter Solotruk | 21.11.1916 | 30.12.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Peter Dudla | 13.4.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Peter Kandrík | 29.4.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Peter Repiský | 1921 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Peter Bergman | 15.2.1933 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Peter Varačka | 1922 | 25.1.1945 | VOJ | |||
Peter Repin | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Peter Golian | Humenné | VOJ | ||||
Peter Hojda | 30.11.1919 | 19.01.1945 Komarov | VOJ | |||
Peter Hojda | 20.11.1944 Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Peter Hruška | 1893 | 13.6.1919 | VOJ | |||
Péter Babics | 17.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Peter Kriško | 1923 | 19.11.1944 Tokajík | CIV | |||
Peter Pán | 1900 | 19.11.1944 Tokajík | CIV | |||
Peter Medvedz | 1925 | 19.11.1944 Tokajík | CIV | |||
Peter Medvedz | 1921 | 19.11.1944 Tokajík | CIV | |||
Peter Vorobeľ | 1894 | 19.11.1944 Tokajík | CIV | |||
Pavol Pribula | Modra | VOJ | ||||
Pavol Skok | 25.03.1923 | 20.04.1945 Lanžhot | Sobotište | CIV | ||
Pavol Hyža | 10.04.1945 Tramka, chotár Chropov | Sobotište | CIV | |||
Pavol Mišík | 10.04.1945 Sobotište | Sobotište | CIV | |||
Pavol Mudroch, Dr. | 1910 | 1944 okolie Brezová pod Brad. | Brezová pod Bradlom | CIV | ||
Pavol Boor | 1944 | Myjava | VOJ | |||
Pavol Kulíšek | 1896 | 1944 Brezina pri Trenčíne | Višňové | CIV | ||
Pavol Janoško | 03.02.1884 | 29.10.1944 Lazy pod Makytou | Lazy pod Makytou | CIV | ||
Pavol Macháč | 30.03.1905 | 29.10.1944 Lazy pod Makytou | Lazy pod Makytou | CIV |