Výsledkov: 34803
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexej Ivanovič Charov | 1923 | 14.02.1945 Uderiná | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Pavel Grigorjevič SMACHTIN | 1913 | 26.02.1945 Mýtna | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Iosif Markovič Dekeľbaum | 1926 | 28.03.1945 Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Nikolaj Alexejevič Kostikov | 1915 | 13.3.1945 Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Safron Antonovič Sinkov | 1918 | 04.01.1945 Halič, okr. Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Konstantin Demidovič Sladkov | 1904 | 25.12.1944 Bátka | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Ivan Tichonovič Vasiliev | Stredné Plachtince | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Kuzmič RUTČENKO | 31.01.1945 Boľkovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alexander Alexejevič Jemeljanov | 1924 | 19.12.1944 Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Stepan Petrovič Glazunov | 1908 | 17. 2. 194 Stará Huta | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
David Nikandrovič Vakula | 1910 | 12.03.1945 Zvolenská Slatina (Slatinka) | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Roman Aleksejevič Sidorenko | 1918 | 03.02.1945 Uderina, okr. Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Alexandr Safonovič Romanenko | 1892 | 11.3.1945 Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Aschad Kadirovič Kadirov | 18.04.1945 Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Jakov Ponkratovič Šmelev | 1909 | 05.01.1945 Fiľakovo | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Jevgenij Jakovljevič Šitov | 1925 | 26.04.1945 Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Semen Titovič Samoljenko | 1918 | 11.01.1945 Boľkovce | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Stepan Michejevič Bugaj | 1911 | 15.01.1945 Plešivec | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Andrej Jevdokimovič Šaldenko | 1910 | 12.01.1945 Čabraďský Vrbovok časť Čabraď, okres Krupina | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Efim Anikentjevič Lapa | 1912 | 22.03.1945 Budča | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Stepan Alexandrovič Pugaev | 1910 | 28.12.1944 Feledince - Jesenské | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Prochor Kirillovič Savenko | 1908 | 5.2.1945 Dolná Bzová | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
neznáme neznáme | apríl 1945 | Zohor | VOJ | |||
neznáme neznáme | apríl 1945 | Zohor | VOJ | |||
neznáme neznáme | 31.08.1944 Zlaté Moravce | Zlaté Moravce | VOJ | |||
M. A. Hruško | 31.08.1944 Zlaté Moravce | Zlaté Moravce | VOJ | |||
Stanislav Fjodorovič Kostenko | Žilina | VOJ | ||||
N.I. Kuračev | k.ú.Závada | Závada | VOJ | |||
A.N. Mitajev | k.ú.Závada | Závada | VOJ | |||
M.I. Cepkov | k.ú.Závada | Závada | VOJ | |||
A.F. Lunev | k.ú.Závada | Závada | VOJ | |||
N.N. Bachmujerij | k.ú.Závada | Závada | VOJ | |||
Pavlo Šachter | k.ú.Závada | Závada | VOJ | |||
Ivan Archipov | 25.09.1944 Vyšný Kubín | Vyšný Kubín | VOJ | |||
Pavol Zazulov | Vrchteplá | VOJ | ||||
neznáme neznáme | 30.10.1944 Vinné | Vinné | VOJ | |||
neznáme neznáme | 26.11.1944 Veľké Rovné | Veľké Rovné | VOJ | |||
neznáme neznáme | 26.11.1944 Veľké Rovné | Veľké Rovné | VOJ | |||
neznáme neznáme | 26.11.1944 Veľké Rovné | Veľké Rovné | VOJ | |||
Matvej Knochinov | 1900 | 20. 4. 1945 | Veľké Leváre | VOJ | ||
Michail Kotran | Veľké Kapušany | VOJ | ||||
Michail Charlam | Uhrovec | VOJ | ||||
Jozef Vlaštenko | Uhrovec | VOJ | ||||
Michail Kasirin | Uhrovec | VOJ | ||||
Pavol Šimun | Uhrovec | CIV | ||||
Jakub Dimitrievič Pervusin | Uhrovec | VOJ | ||||
Ivan Sergejevič Bandaletov | 1924 | 7.1.1945 Úhorná | Úhorná | VOJ | ||
Vasil Talapkanic | 7.5.1945 obec Udiča | Udiča | VOJ | |||
Ivan Nikolaj | 1944 | Turie | VOJ | |||
Eduard Antonovič Opoľskij | 19.1.1945 Tulčík | Tulčík | VOJ |