Výsledkov: 2938
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A. Rimer | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Abrahám Czika | 29.11.1944 Svidník | VOJ | ||||
Abrahám Kraus | 20.11.1944 Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Adalbert-Vojtech Komora | 26.5.1919 | 22.8.1947 Slovenská Ľupča | Slovenská Ľupča | CIV | ||
Adam Belan | 24.12.1906 | 8.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Adam Poruban | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Adam Cvaniga | 12.5.1921 | 01.04.1945 | Krajné | VOJ | ||
Adam Pipík | 10.11.1906 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Adam Rihoško | 1944 Čremošné | Dolný Harmanec | VOJ | |||
Adam Lung | 24.6.1925 | 3.5.1944 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Adam Šoltýs | 13.4.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Adam Rejta | 1925 | 1944 okolie Michaloviec | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Adela Deutschová | 1996 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Adela Mulbergerová | 20.12.1944 Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Adela Kohnová | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Adolf Stern | 1930 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Adolf Baláž | 1925 | 1944 | Budča | VOJ | ||
Agneša Halajová | 1899 | 21.10.1944 Kociha | Kociha | CIV | ||
Aladár Hedera | 1924 | Letný majer (Petrova Lehota - Motešice) | Krásna Ves | VOJ | ||
Aladár Knobloch | 1903 | 17.4.1945 Slovenská Ľupča | Slovenská Ľupča | CIV | ||
Aladár Dvořák | 25.01.1945 Vyšný Slavkov | VOJ | ||||
Albert Okruhlica | 1927 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Albert Grom | 25.3.1945 | Poluvsie | CIV | |||
Albert Kotrla | 8.4.1927 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Albert Hok | 14.3.1926 | 18.11.1945 Lovčica -Trubín a okolie | Lovčica-Trubín | CIV | ||
Albert Brna | 1922 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Albín Grznár | 25.3.1909 | 9.5.1944 | Veľké Uherce | VOJ | ||
Alex Sidej | 18.09.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Alex Mandlovič | 13.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Alexander Mikuš | 2.1.1901 | 13.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Alexander Kotras | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Alexander Zábojník | 28.8.1920 | 1944 | Turie | VOJ | ||
Alexander Bučko | 18.3.1945 Kalištie | Baláže | CIV | |||
Alexander Slabey | 1915 | 1944 Brezno | Brezno | CIV | ||
Alexander Galamboš | 10.6.1892 | 31.3.1945 Slovenská Ľupča | Slovenská Ľupča | CIV | ||
Alexander Dančiak | 26.10.1944 | Šumiac | VOJ | |||
Alexander Lipovský | 7.6.1919 | 1.8.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Alexander Stoner | 14.8.1912 | 25.10.1947 Košický Klečenov | Košický Klečenov | VOJ | ||
Alexander Cuboň | 1921 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Alexander Lovi | 13.4.1898 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Alexander Veselý | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Alexander Hora | 29.09.1926 | 21.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Alexander Derbal | 26.02.1920 | 23.01.1945 Víťaz | VOJ | |||
Alexander Machanec | 23.01.1945 Bukovce | VOJ | ||||
Alexej Polák | Nižný Komárnik | VOJ | ||||
Alica Weissová | Bánovce nad Bebravou | CIV | ||||
Allfonz Kazarka | 9.5.1925 | 23.12.1944 Lovčica -Trubín a okolie | Lovčica-Trubín | CIV | ||
Alois Záhor | 1889 | 6.8.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Alois Rejzek | 11.7.1919 Kysak | Kysak | VOJ | |||
Alois Vondráček | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Alojz Hollý | 30.10.1919 | 8.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Alojz Peterka | 4.4.1897 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Alojz Brezina | 03.12.1919 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Alojz Kmecík | 01.11.1913 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Alojz Hrodegh | 7. 1. 1896 | 3. 9. 1928 Tornaľa | Tornaľa | VOJ | ||
Alojz Zubek | 15.5.1927 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Alojz Maník | 4.5.1913 | 25.9.1944 Kosorín | Kosorín | VOJ | ||
Alojz Vontročík | 9.10.1944 zadný Gerlach | Gerlachov | VOJ | |||
Alojz Mašek | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Alojz Frölich | 06.10.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Alojz Zálesák | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Alojz Jozef Bugár | 11.01.1945 Ladomírova | VOJ | ||||
Alojzia Vajsová | 12.11.1912 | 29.10.1944 Špania Dolina | Špania Dolina | CIV | ||
Alžbeta Zachystalová -Rossová | 3.2.1915 | 13.2.1945 Dubnica nad Váhom | Dubnica nad Váhom | CIV | ||
Alžbeta Moškovičová, rod.Vašová | 23.5.1912 | 1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Alžbeta Duchenková | 1.11.1929 | 21.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Amália Myjavcová | 02.09.1927 | 05.04.1945 Sobotište | Sobotište | CIV | ||
Amália Róthová | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | |||
Ambróz Kočíšek | 1929 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Ambróz Novotný | 14.10.1921 | 20.11.1943 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Ambrož Bílek | 05.12.1916 | 03.10.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | |||
András Balázs | 1.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
András Ambrus | 13.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Andrej Daniška | 10.1.1906 | 13.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Andrej Chorvát (Horvát) | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Andrej Brndiar | 6.12.1923 | 20.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej Šimčisko | 28.4.1914 | 6.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej Maliar | 20.4.1917 | 22.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej klus | 5.12.1915 | 16.4.1945 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej Kačmárik | 3.12.1915 | 23.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej Matúška | 29.11.1923 | 21.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Andrej Šviantek | 23.9.1908 | 6.9.1944 okres Bardejov | Bardejov | VOJ | ||
Andrej Grohoľ | 1922 | 27.12.1944 Hažlín | Hažlín | CIV | ||
Andrej Chmelár | 1914 | 10.9.1944 Ľubica | Ľubica | VOJ | ||
Andrej Vráb | 22.4.1917 | 10.9.1944 Ľubica | Ľubica | VOJ | ||
Andrej Majerčák | 1.2.1919 | 23.7.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Andrej Rak | 1859 | 20.11.1944 Závada | Závada | CIV | ||
Andrej Vargovič | sept.1944 Petrovce | Petrovce | VOJ | |||
Andrej Balog | sept.1944 Petrovce | Petrovce | CIV | |||
Andrej Lazor (Lazar) | 00.00.1920 | 21.09.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | |||
Andrej Zuriaň | 9.6.1901 | 3.10.1944 | CIV | |||
Andrej Brna | 11.1.1897 | 3.10.1944 | CIV | |||
Andrej Lendel (Lendl) | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Andrej Hulpa (Hulperb) | 16.12.1912 | 23.01.1945 Víťaz | VOJ | |||
Andrej Valko | 04.09.1944 Bogliarka | VOJ | ||||
Andrej Pavlinský | 00.00.1945 Kapušany | VOJ | ||||
Andrej Rejda (Rejba) | 21.03.1921 | 01.10.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Andrej Šuhaj | 00.00.1916 | 06.10.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Andrej Hlavanič | 1920 | 1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Andrej Neila | 1894 | 19.11.1944 Tokajík | CIV | |||
Andrej Miškovský-Paňko | 1918 | 19.11.1944 Tokajík | CIV | |||
Andrej Kalina | 9.10.1913 | 19.2.1945 | Spišská Nová Ves | VOJ | ||
Andrej Lacko | 1913 | 1944 | Lastovce | CIV | ||
Angela Kotrlová | 23.6.1931 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Anna Michlová | 11.06.1923 | 08.12.1944 Turček, SR | Jablonica | VOJ | ||
Anna Kuricová | 17.10.1897 | 28.11.1944 Cibislávka, Bánovce nad Bebravo | Omastiná | CIV | ||
Anna Balážová | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Anna Magulová | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Anna Tanáčová | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Anna Kuricová | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Anna Škultétyová | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Anna Vrábliková | 06.04.1898 | 01.05.1945 Veľké Rovné | Veľké Rovné | CIV | ||
Anna Kukurová | 1944 Brezno | Brezno | VOJ | |||
Anna Kaliská | 1879 | 1945 Kalištie | Baláže | CIV | ||
Anna Šutková | 23.3.1945 Lučatín | Lučatín | CIV | |||
Anna Vajsová | 17.10.1943 | 29.10.1944 Špania Dolina | Špania Dolina | CIV | ||
Anna Podobenová | 21.2.1903 | 18.12.1944 Kremnička | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Anna Haringová | 23.5.1923 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Anna Tadianová | 8.8.1928 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Anna Hudečková | 14.2.1894 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Anna Trubanová | 1869 | 24.6.1946 Vyhne | Vyhne | CIV | ||
Anna Haringová | 1897 | 21.01.1945 Kľak | CIV | |||
Anna Zichová | 19.10.1944 Polianka pri Krosne | VOJ | ||||
Anna Kolesárová | 14.7.1928 | 22.11.1944 Vysoká nad Uhom | Vysoká nad Uhom | CIV | ||
Anton Sýkora | 1944 Myjava | Myjava | VOJ | |||
Anton Hollý | 22.3.1928 | 10.11.1944 | Šípkov | CIV | ||
Anton Beňo | 24.10.1926 | 23.10.1944 banícka štôlňa Laskár | Veľké Uherce | CIV | ||
Anton Jakubík | 1920 | 27.2.1945 | Lubina | VOJ | ||
Anton Kardoš | 01.01.1914 | 03.01.1945 Pružina | Pružina | VOJ | ||
Anton Tamaši Bednár | Vrchteplá | VOJ | ||||
Anton Paliatka | 1926 | 1944 Nevidzany | Nevidzany | ZAJ | ||
Anton Chvojník | Nováky | VOJ | ||||
Anton Štanga | 20.9.1919 | 13.9.1944 | Nováky | VOJ | ||
Anton Cebák | 09.09.1944 Oslany | Oslany | CIV | |||
Anton Janovec | 25.3.1945 | Poluvsie | CIV | |||
Anton Vlček | 18.9.1922 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
Anton Nýč | 1898 | 19.06.1919 Šurany | Šurany | VOJ | ||
Anton Kříž | 1893 | 15.06.1919 Šurany | Šurany | VOJ | ||
Anton Ďurčan | Dunajov | VOJ | ||||
Anton Bojda | 20.09.1926 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Anton Kurčina | 11.11.1944 | Nižná | CIV | |||
Anton Baroniak | 13.9.1926 | 9.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Urmín | 18.1.1928 | 9.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Vancel | 10.1.1921 | 13.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Škreko | 17.1.1923 | 8.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Lopčianský | 1923 | 9.5.1945 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Čelko | 18.1.1924 | 1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Anton Vaculka | 1921 | 19.10.1944 | Háj | VOJ | ||
Anton Môcik | 7.11.1945 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Anton Koňuch | 1922 | 10.9.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||
Anton Fraňo | 9.6.1927 | 17.2.1945 Hiadeľ | Lučatín | CIV | ||
Anton Hlaváč | 1919 | 27.10.1944 Staré Hory | Staré Hory | VOJ | ||
Anton Pukač | 14.7.1917 | 19.12.1944 Kremnička | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Anton Dubravský | 1899 | 1944 Turček pri Martine | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Anton Kukučka | 13.6.1924 | 23.12.1944 Lovčica -Trubín a okolie | Lovčica-Trubín | CIV | ||
Anton Kantor | 13.3.1919 | 10.9.1944 Ľubica | Ľubica | VOJ | ||
Anton Balog | 26.4.1914 | 11.10.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Anton Grešner | 9.2.1920 | 31.12.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Anton Sova | k.ú.Závada | Závada | VOJ | |||
Anton Chroust | 1944 Dukelský priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Anton Junášik (Junáček) | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton Švigl | 26.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton Veselák | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton Kataj | 27.4.1945 Strečno | VOJ | ||||
Anton Jasiník | 01.01.1945 Krajná Poľana | VOJ | ||||
Anton Posledník | 16.11.1944 Medvedzie | VOJ | ||||
Anton Škripko | Vaniškovce | VOJ | ||||
Anton Vacek | 22.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton Hlaváček | 29.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton Prchal | 12.6.1919 Šurany | Šurany | VOJ | |||
Anton Novisedlák | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Anton Prídavok | 28.5.1904 | 12.5.1945 Ružomberok | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | ||
Anton (Antonín) Kačírek | 02.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Anton (Antonín) Krupka | 13.06.1903 | 26.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Antonín Kopal | 4.4.1945 ? Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Rača | CIV | |||
Antonín Mosetský | 1918 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Antonín Řehák | 7.12.1919 | 25.9.1944 Kosorín | Kosorín | VOJ | ||
Antonín Strnad | 1919 Detva | Detva | VOJ | |||
Antonín Drapal | 5.8.1945 Starý Smokovec | Vysoké Tatry | VOJ | |||
Antonín Pokorný | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Antonín Vegricht | 17.09.1912 | 15.09.1944 Karpaty | VOJ | |||
Antonín Heyduk | 11.02.1923 | 30.09.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Antonín Pelikán | 00.00.1925 | 30.09.1944 Zyndranowa | VOJ | |||
Antonín Rosumovič | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Antonín Golenst (Gelenst) | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Aranka Platzner | 1904 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Armín Schmidt | 20.4.1910 | 1.9.1944 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Arnold Fahn | 1880 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Arnošt Moškovič, Dr. | 10.6.1909 | 1944 Marin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Arnošt Lanský | 15.3.1907 | 14.9.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||
Arpád Talvaj | 1919 | 1944 MALÁ ČAUSA | Malá Čausa | VOJ | ||
Arpád Oross | 1896 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Arpáš (Arpád) Berko (Barko) | 09.01.1913 | 28.11.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | |||
Artur Erdos | 28.1.1882 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Augustín Záhradník | 1927 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Augustín Kubovič | 19.09.1920 | 25.10.1944 Štefanovciach | Bučany | VOJ | ||
Augustín Šimovič | rok 1912 | rok 1937 Teruel | Merašice | VOJ | ||
Augustín Kadlečík | 30.05.1921 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Augustín Martinák | 30.08.1925 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Augustín Šalvata | 28.7.1937 | 12.12.1944 Ľudová škola Udiča | Udiča | VOJ |