Výsledkov: 92241
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S. Stefan Sarbu | Môlča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Stan Jorascu | Bujakovo | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Stan Constantin | Bujakovo | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Sándor Papp | 21.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
S. Š. Počmavin | Kokava nad Rimavicou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. S. Sevoj | 1922 | Kežmarok | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
S. Š. Smebčer | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
S. S. Semenjuk | 1912 | 17.1.1945 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Š. S. Moksim | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
S. S. Noverov (Neverov) | 1904 | 11,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
S. Radu Boerescu | Banská Bystrica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. R. Prityk | Kokava nad Rimavicou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Petre Negoita | Nová Bošáca | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Petrache Tudose | Vrícko | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. P. Romaneňko | 1905 | 3.1.1945 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. P. Kolčuhyn | 1913 | 11.1.1945 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. P. Mychail | 1913 | 27.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. P. Sčomilidze | 1913 | 19.4.1945 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. P. Čurov (Čurov) | 1,2,1945 (1,12,1944?) | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
S. Niculae Paun | Banská Bystrica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Niculae Petrescu | Poniky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Nic. Pavalache | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Nedelcu Precupetu | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. N. Demišov | Kružľov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
S. N. Muchac | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
S. N. Babakechan | 1916 | 1944/1945 S. N. Ves | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
S. Marin Anton Tatu | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. M. Lebedžjko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
S. M. Ivančuk | 1925 | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
S. M. Čužiak | 1896 | 30.11.1944 Ložín | Ložín | VOJ | ||
S. M. Rjakov | 1944/1945 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
S. M. Mogorov (Mogorov) | 29,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
S. M. Kudrjavsev (Kudrjavcev) | 1915 | 10,1,1945 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
S. L. Karatura | 1907 | 4.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. Ja. Čerbi | 1945 Košice | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
S. Ja. Kraskov | 1922 | 1944/1945 Prešov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
S. J. Palamorčuk | 1926 | 25.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. Ioan Barhala | Valaská | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Ioan Mihaila | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Ioan Tenea | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Iancu Mihai | Vígľaš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. I. Javorskyj | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. I. Jamankulov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
Š. I. Chomenko | Kružľov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Š. I. Ľuľko | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
S. I. Bogaliev | 1944/1945 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
S. I. Žukov (Žukov) | 1924 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
S. I. Kšdurin (Šdurin) | 1913 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
S. I. Gajdučenko (Gajdunenko) | 1907 | 16,1,1945 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
S. Hristache Popovici | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Gheorghe Stroe | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Gheorghe Mihai | Nová Bošáca | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Gheorghe Pena | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Gheorghe Tomosoiu | Návojovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Gavrila Cotrau | Ľuboreč | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. G. Poderin | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
S. G. Vojvodin (Vojevodin) | 1895 | 9,3,1945 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
S. Fratila Gasca | Modrý Kameň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. F. Miglinov | Plešivec | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
S. F. Hruba | 1914 | 27.1.1945 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. F. Babec | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
S. E. Latijev | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
S. Dumitru Greere | Horná Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Dtru Punga | Perín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Dache Stefan | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. D. Žjakušin | Kokava nad Rimavicou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. D. Holnev | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
S. D. Elschkuch | 1914 | 1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. D. Meludko (Meludko) | 1904 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
S. D. Kovalenko (Kovalenko) | 27,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
S. Anton Moisescu | Horný Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Anton Bosa | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Andrei Nemet | Banská Bystrica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Alexandru Secara | Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. A. Klimov | 1945 Pukanec | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
S. A. Popoženko | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
S. A. Piščenko | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
S. A. Jaščkov | 1918 | 4.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. A. Chačaturjan | 1907 | ?.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. A. Grabilov | 1915 | 25.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. A. Bolsikov | Prešov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
S. A. Trabulov | 1915 | 25.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. A. Mitisov | 1901 | 1.1.1945 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
S. A. Kulak (Kuljak) | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
S. A. Kazanevič (Kazanevič) | 1914 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
S. A. Lobanov (Lobanov) | 14,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
S. Jevsegev | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S. Kondralenko | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Š. Kovnikovič | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S. Krasnov | 1920 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S. Kudamberov | 1915 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S. Momoroga | 1899 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S. Neresan | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S. Rabdašavel | 1906 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Š. Sopko | 1918 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S. Šolonzjanov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S. Alexejenko | 1883 | 20.3.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Besruk | 1888 | 17.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Fedotov | 1889 | 25.5.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Artjamov | 1887 | 7.3.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Sjutkin | 1884 | 24.5.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Morosov | 1887 | 20.3.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Sokolov | 1885 | 17.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Alechnovic | 1885 | 23.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Samaltyn | 1891 | 24.5.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Miniarov | 1916 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | |||
S. Asatutin | ? | 8.8.1916 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Semenjuk | 1890 | ? | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Miskorudnij | 1882 | 22.3.1916 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Mochirov | 1878 | 14.2.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Samosedov | 1880 | 10.11.1916 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Tomasevskij | 1894 | 5.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Antonov | 1890 | 7.8.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Korotajev | 1888 | 11.9.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Antonicev | 1888 | 17.2.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Feodotov | ? | 13.5.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Vasiljev | 1892 | 17.2.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Klimenko | 1876 | 14.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Kuprianov | 1894 | 11.7.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Nemcenko | 1872 | 19.8.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Galamuldinov | 1890 | 23.9.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Autenov | 1891 | 9.10.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
S. Schvelo | 1894 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
S. Severčukov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
S. Miekšiev | Prenčov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Š. Bauna | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Podpkov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Kerdenko | Hroduša - Predmestie | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Burtan | Očová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Š. Železjak | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
S. Bangs | 7.4.1915 | Topoľa | VOJ | |||
S. Chaldatev | 1911 | Lemešany | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
S. Smrek | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Š. Attadžanov | 1909 | Prešov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
S. Romanovin | 1923 | Prešov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Š. Špahyň | 21.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
Ružena Tandlichová | 1897 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Rustache Stanciu | Piešťany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Rusit Rusit | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Rušin Petrovič Hula | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Rusec Cheorete | Rakša | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Rusalini Hacegan | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rusalin Cartu | Modrý Kameň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Rusalin Buta | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Ruprecht Orzol | 5.11.1924 | 4.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Ruprecht Neumann | 02.06.1923 | 24.12.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rupert Brunner | 30.01.1925 | 06.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Bscheiden | 18.07.1926 | 03.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Dietrich | 02.11.1924 | 23.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Fronauer | 28.01.1901 | 21.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Fruhwirt | 26.06.1917 | 12.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Gehring | 12.03.1917 | 04.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Haberl | 26.03.1917 | 07.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Hintersteiner | 07.09.1924 | 17.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Kitzler | 13.09.1905 | 04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Kufner | 19.8.1907 | 23.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Pabler | 18.9.1903 | 17.4.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Ruf | 14.03.1925 | 02.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Schwarz | 04.06.1909 | 25.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Thurner | 05.10.1903 | 17.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Tischler | 07.03.1926 | 17.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rupert Hütterer | 23.06.1926 | 17.11.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rupert Lahofer | 22.09.1913 | 19.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rupert Baumann | 6.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
runo Otto Ernst Tramp | 06.11.1910 | 10.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rulr Stepanjan | 1893 | 30.11.1918 Kopčany | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Rukmafin Mefa | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Rukija Saljachovna Saljachova | Trenčianska Teplice | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Rudy Geissler | 02.10.1909 | 23.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudplf Julius Endriss | 13.02.1925 | 02.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudplf Feik | 02.10.1923 | 01.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudplf Fritsch | 12.04.1925 | 01.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudplf Klesse | 08.09.1915 | 20.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudoplf Ernst Radecker | 09.05.1915 | 10.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolfe Snírer | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Wilhelm Hans Wilke | 14.07.1922 | 28.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Walter Scheiblich | 23.05.1912 | 24.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Thomas Schymik | 28.12.1913 | 22.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Peter Johann Kohl | 31.03.1911 | 19.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Max Gierth | 18.09.1905 | 02.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Karl Erwin Heidenreich | 30.12.1926 | 23.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Karl Schmitz | 19.9.1926 | 29.1.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Joseph Rachfahl | 11.03.1913 | 03.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Johann Klein | 10.04.1915 | 22.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Johann Zeif | 08.11.1921 | 29.08.1939 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Ignaz Busch | 16.4.1926 | 9.9.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Heinrich Fritz Scadock | 23.08.1925 | 12.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Heinrich Limpert | 25.10.1919 | 26.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Friedrich Heinich Tegmeier | 15.04.1913 | 04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Franz Zehrfeld | 1.4.1924 | 5.2.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Ernst Jendreyzik | 24.6.1927 | 1.4.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Ernst Opitz | 12.1.1917 | 29.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Edmund Stieler | 20.08.1918 | 04.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Christian Höber | 4.5.1906 | apríl 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudolf August Gorlinger | 25.06.1923 | 23.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Hedrich | 14.4.1905 | 23.2.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schaarschmidt | 31.8.1911 | apríl 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Bőger | 11.2.1926 | 15.1.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Nevermann | 23.3.1907 | 7.2.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Franke | 17.4.1924 | marec-máj 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Dressler | 5.9.1914 | 15.1.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Fischer | 18.9.1925 | 18.1.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Tůma | 1888 | 18.2.1918 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Albert | 1917 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Tampe | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Blanarovič | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Töpfner | 1919 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Hájek | 1919 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Vojtech | Piešťany | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Paška | Piešťany | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Škorec | 24.2.1924 | 28.11.1944 Cibislávka, Bánovce nad Bebravo | Omastiná | CIV | ||
Rudolf Ryban | 1913 | 1944 | Podlužany | CIV | ||
Rudolf Kána | 1944 Skačany | Skačany | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Martinek | 28.9.1919 | 28.9.1944 | Veľké Uherce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Pichler | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Štefanovíč | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Vagner | Bystričany | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Fatura | Ladce | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf neznámy | Vrchteplá | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Neznámy | 30.6.1925 | 5.2.1945 Mauthausen | Prievidza | CIV | ||
Rudolf Žigmund | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Rudolf Wágner | 21.12.1926 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
Rudolf Bíly | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Ryban | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Škorec | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Mihálik | 04.05.1923 | 30.11.1944 Cimenná | Cimenná | CIV | ||
Rudolf Hnilica | 1883 | 19.06.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Varga | 19.10.1944 Skýcov | Skýcov | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Novotný | 1915 | Krušovce | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Gális | 1916 | Krušovce | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Karolik | Bobrovec | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Ondus | Bobrovec | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Peknik | Smrečany | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Pilcer | Smrečany | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Pisolka | Liptovský Hrádok | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Drobčo | 1923 | 04.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Auer | 21.08.1926 | 07.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Badstuber | 20.11.1926 | 08.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Baumgärtner | 20.7.1922 | 25.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Berhardt | 11.08.1922 | 24.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Bieberle | 25.09.1912 | 29.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Bodich | 28.02.1923 | 26.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Borchard | 11.06.1910 | 01.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Brandes | 31.10.1921 | 26.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Czmiel | 5.2.1924 | 12.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Damrau | 20.10.1908 | 09.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Decker | 02.07.1914 | 28.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Dengg | 25.02.1917 | 22.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Denzer | 01.11.1919 | 28.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Dieckmann | 23.10.1919 | 04.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Dohnert | 23.01.1920 | 10.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Dreher | 23.05.1913 | 24.-30.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Froschl | 02.01.1916 | 31.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Dubski | 03.12.1924 | 18.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Eckert | 09.09.1924 | 26.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Egger | 17.04.1905 | 23.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Fesenmeier | 01.01.1914 | 05.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Fiola | 25.11.1916 | 03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Fischer | 26.01.1912 | 05.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Fischer | 14.03.1908 | 22.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Fischer | 14.03.1908 | 22.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Folte | 24.06.1924 | 12.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Forster | 12.08.1922 | 24.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Ganz | 11.06.1915 | 10.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Gernandt | 22.09.1923 | 17.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Gies | 02.02.1925 | 19.-23.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Glaus | 26.03.1914 | 26.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Gross | 22.11.1914 | 05.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Grunewald | 13.7.1917 | 30.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Grunwald | 7.5.1927 | 20.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Guschelbauer | 9.5.1914 | 14.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Habowsky | 07.02.1909 | 18.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Hartwig | 09.02.1917 | 17.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Haschke | 04.12.1919 | 27.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Heger | 18.03.1913 | 12.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Heidrich | 08.04.1917 | 14.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Helldoblerq | 15.02.1925 | 22.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Herrmann | 07.10.1905 | 25.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Hofmann | 26.02.1906 | 26.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Hofmann | 23.11.1927 | 31.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Holzmann | 28.09.1925 | 07.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Horny | 08.04.1916 | 24.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Horst | 06.12.1913 | 09.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Hudy | 06.11.1924 | 05.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Ilg | 24.10.1926 | 30.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kahmann | 06.12.11910 | 16.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kaltschmidt | 03.04.1901 | 01.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kaltschmitt | 16.11.1927 | 04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Keggenhoff | 25.03.1923 | 17.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kern | 05.10.1921 | 20.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kletse | 20.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Knack | 03.10.1922 | 10.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kniehl | 23.08.1925 | 24.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Knorr | 04.11.1923 | 13.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf koch | 28.02.1912 | 09.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kontopf | 18.02.1915 | 02.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kral | 5.5.1926 | 29.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Krombholz | 14.3.1918 | 14.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kuhn | 4.12.1911 | 4.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kupfer | 22.10.1923 | máj 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Labuda | 20.3.1926 | 3.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Lander | 14.1.1922 | 12.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Lastgardt | 15.3.1922 | 29.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Leder | 13.7.1926 | 25.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Leidig | 3.2.1920 | 27.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Leitner | 8.12.1921 | 25.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Lenz | 25.10.1918 | 30.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Ludwig | 17.3.1923 | 26.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Luke | 6.5.1907 | 23.9.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Lupke | 7.2.1917 | 5.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Maldawan | 15.7.1927 | 9.4.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Manthey | 15.3.1911 | 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Marchart | 16.2.1910 | 19.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Mastaler | 16.9.1926 | 13.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Michel | 7.5.1909 | 9.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Momer | 20.9.1924 | 11.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Mrtvy | 17.4.1926 | 17.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Muller | 5.5.1916 | 18.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Muller | 30.4.1925 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Neubauer | 16.4.1926 | marec - apríl 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Neumann | 22.3.1921 | 6.9.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Notny | 17.4.1926 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Ottenwälder | 13.6.1920 | 8.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Pfeifer | 16.4.1912 | 14.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Pisa | 7.12.1915 | 7.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Pohnisch | 2.10.1906 | 20.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Prediger | 8.10.902 | marec 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Puhane | 25.12.1910 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Pureber | 4.3.1920 | 10. - 15.4.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Reinhard | 18.09.1908 | 24.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Reinke | 12.03.1924 | 26.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Reinthaler | 14.04.1917 | 26.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Rockenbauer | 09.11.1895 | 01.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Roder | 27.10.1906 | 24.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Rotlich | 22.12.1912 | 05.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Rotlich | 06.10.1919 | 05.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Rosenberger | 23.04.1908 | 20.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Rotter | 01.05.1912 | 05.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Sarwasch | 28.03.1907 | 20.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schallenberg | 27.02.1921 | 27.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schardischau | 07.10.1925 | 13.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schenk | 04.05.1908 | 31.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Scherhaufer | 29.12.1923 | 08.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schmitz | 29.08.1922 | 22.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schreyer | 16.11.1915 | 26.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schroder | 04.06.1921 | 01.05.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schuhose | 18.11.1910 | 21.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schulz | 18.09.1918 | 22.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schulz | 06.06.1915 | 09.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schumacher | 17.10.1926 | 06.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schwert | 26.12.1923 | 12.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Seedorf | 12.08.1926 | 05.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Sieber | 12.01.1918 | 19.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Sigl | 19.11.1925 | 06.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Skalda | 13.01.1909 | 24.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Sperber | 14.10.1913 | 07.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Spielau | 03.06.1925 | 29.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Stasiak | 14.08.1917 | 02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Straube | 19.08.1906 | 07.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Sturm | 14.03.1918 | 23.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Suschetz oder Suschez | 07.04.1922 | 14.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Svaty | 15.01.1921 | 22.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Tauschek | 13.01.1904 | 12.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Theobald | 26.01.1907 | 15.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Trenkle | 13.09.1921 | 06.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Tuma | 24.09.1925 | 30.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Unzeitig | 17.09.1919 | 07.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Vitek | 30.01.1903 | 10.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Vogel | 16.10.1915 | 21.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Wagner | 20.08.1918 | 20.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Warmuth | 16.04.1920 | 01.-04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Weber | 18.12.1924 | 28.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Wiedauf | 24.05.1915 | 23.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Wiedner | 02.03.1900 | 21.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Woitowitz | 06.02.1911 | 06.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Zamecnik | 28.12.1923 | 19.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Zimmel | 01.11.1926 | 31.08.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kroh | 17.8.1914 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Gablas | 24.2.1926 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Vretenár | 25.2.1925 | 25.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Polický | 5.9.1944 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Kostolan | 3.9.1944 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Súľovský | 1910 | 1944 | Rajecké Teplice | CIV | ||
Rudolf Cisárik | 27.9.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Furster | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Kupčok | 26.9.1944 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Pech | 1917 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Kuchárik | Lom nad Rimavicou | Dolná Lehota | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Lax | 1876 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Rudolf Habovčík | 1913 | 1945 Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Rusnák | 1944 Stará Kremnička | Stará Kremnička | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Lorch | 1918 Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Putz | 21.4.1915 | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Stingl | 10.4.1915 Ulič | Ulič | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Gerenta | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Organiščák | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Kľučiar | 30.1.1916 | 18.10.1944 kú obce | Vernár | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Neunkirchner | 6.5.1944 | Prešov | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Flicker | 13.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Florián | 18.10.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Selarn | 29.9.1914 | Vyšný Komárnik | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Schmelzer | 1886 | 6.8.1915 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Fritzenschaft | 7.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Weninsek | 25.1.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Dittrich | 23.01.1925 | 03.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Eberl | 23.08.1925 | 12.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Eberle | 25.06.1925 | 19.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kratka | 29.1.1920 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Gutzeit | 30.06.1925 | 05.11.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Hofmann | 25.02.1922 | 10.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Holzhammer | 27.04.1921 | 24.11.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Janz | 14.08.1910 | 21.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Leininger | 15.04.1912 | 13.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Lichtl | 31.07.1924 | 05.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Graf | 23.4.1914 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Marsch | 08.03.1909 | 15.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Mirnig | 10.04.1910 | 21.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Müller | 28.02.1921 | 20.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Piwonka | 12.06.1923 | 26.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Vagel | 8.5.1915 | Hunkovce | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Matl | 4.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Skubacz | 26.09.1926 | 02.11.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kegler | 8.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Giesl | 2.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Srnánek | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Šuňa | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Podlucký | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Podlucký | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Grešák | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Kudej | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Michalička | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Novák | 19.-21.6.1919 | Medzev | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Wochner | 11.01.1925 | 18.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Woitzik | 04.12.1924 | 02.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Zimmermann | 17.05.1925 | 06.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Bukra | 11.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Hrča | 7.7.1924 | 5.9.1944 Lipovec | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Haring | 1919 | 21.01.1945 Kľak | CIV | |||
Rudolf Greiner | 28.10.1944 Krajná Bystrá | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Acksfeiner (Acksteiner) | 24.08.1912 | 15.09.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Panes (Penez) | 09.09.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Facuna | 18.3.1926 | 3.10.1944 | CIV | |||
Rudolf Krejčí (Krejča) | 04.09.1944 Kružlov | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Schmidt | 9.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Jasjok (Jasiok) | 00.00.1944 Dukliansky priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Rudolf Fenzi | 28.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Bandion | 17.04.1925 | 09.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Doppier | 09.08.1921 | 25.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Haas | 30.12.1919 | 09.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Hofbauer | 21.09.1926 | 24.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Hoffmann | 23.04.1912 | 28.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Knecht | 01.08.1922 | 20.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kubena | 1884 | 8.11.1924 | Zemplínska Široká | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Bundzik | 1919 | 1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Pelzel | 12.09.1910 | 11.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Stiksa | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Rudolf Pichnik | 15.10.1919 | ? | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schöfl | 17.11.1923 | 04.11.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schreiber | 23.02.1925 | 12.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Kirsch | 8.8.1904 | 16.12.1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Schwarz | 16.01.1925 | 22.11.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Becker | 10.10.1926 | 15.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudolf Malek | 17.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Kohlert | 12.11.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rudolf Tibigor | 22.7.1922 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rüdiger Bendfeldt | 10.04.1924 | 24.12.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudi Albert Hermann Römhild | 26.4.1913 | 16.11.1944 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Rudi Frank | 02.01.1924 | 26.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudi Hauser | 18.12.1925 | 20.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudi Hausmann, Dr. | 26.11.1916 | 24.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudi Krostewitz | 10.4.1915 | 23. - 24.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudi Leichsner | 24.1.1920 | 13.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudi Muller | 15.4.1924 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Rudi Nebelung | 17.12.1924 | 22.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudi Schulz | 26.08.1910 | 05.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudi Weber | 07.09.1927 | 02.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Rudi Riese | 30.05.1923 | 18.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudi Steinberg | 22.10.1916 | 22.12.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rudi Fiedler | 02.12.1910 | 10.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Rud. Scheienberg | Važec | VOJ | ||||
Ruben Stepanovič Davtjan | 1923 | 28.01.1945 Ľubá | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Ruben Karpik | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
ru Stefan Cojoc | Banská Bystrica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Rozi Kakošev | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Roževal Jakubov | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Rozália Báchorová | 1867 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Rozália Pastorková | 1914 | 1945 Horné Strháre | Horné Strháre | CIV | ||
Rozália Zubeková | 24.12.1891 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Rozália Minárová | 1884 | 17.3.1945 Vyhne | Vyhne | CIV | ||
Roy Stenberg | 09.08.1926 | 18.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Roskó Kelenovics | 16.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Rosca Toader | Príbovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Rosalin Istrate | Klačno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Rooril Fedep | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Romulus Condreanu | Skalica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Romulus Puta | Veľké Zlievce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Romulus Rampu | Horný Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Romulus Petrucz | 26.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Romuald Egger | 03.02.1925 | 29.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Romozjan Mingelovič Angmatulin | 1910 | 5.3.1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ |