Výsledkov: 92241
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stanislaus Wdovik | 7.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Stanislaus Kertel | 6.1.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Stanislaus Csubaj | 2.8.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Stanislaus Garsicz | 27.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Stanislaus Mlynski | 04.11.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | |||
Stanislaus Slomian | 28.02.1914 | 10.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Stanislaus Svoboda | 6.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Stanislaus Warnus | 30.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Stanislaus Lublovszky | 29.2.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Stanina Stefan | Jasov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stanimir Veselinovicz | 10.9.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Stancu Gh. Voinea | Silica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stancu Axcute | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stancu Vaise | Perín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stancu Ilie | Piešťany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stancu Neata | Špania Dolina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stancu Icanaru | Senohrad | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stancu Sindinu | Červeňany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stancu Curca | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stancu Mates | Dol.Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stančiv Stavie | 9.5.1945 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Stanciu Groza | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stanciu Ignat | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stanciu Gosman | Banská Bystrica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stanciu Linboraciu | Ľubietová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Nic. Lupulescu | Ostrá Lúka | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Cotora | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Ilina | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Dumitru | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Andronache | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Antofi | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Constantin | Bzenica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Colea | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Popa | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Neacsu | Skalica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Hazbuz | Piešťany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Tonia | Silická Brezová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Mizdrea | Dolné Strháre | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Dima | Očová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Pasol | Budiná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Apostol | Valaská | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Stanciu | Polomka | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Popa | Slovenská Lupča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Harcea | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Cotosa | Bujakovo | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Rosu | Michalová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Bratosin | Horný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Horbuz | Nitrianske Pravno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Bateanu | Dolné Hámre | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Francu | Dolné Hámre | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Videnie | Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Berbenche | Bánovce nad Bebravou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Lazarica | Tomášovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Stavarache | Horný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Mocanu | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Serban | Hor.Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Apostol | Riečky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Stoica | Dol.Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Croitoru | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Butaras | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Dima | Korytárky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Oprea | Detva-Piešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Dinca | Korytárky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Untesu | Korytárky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stan Dima | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Stamin Sztanicsics | 11.6.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Stafan Artamovič Savčenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Štafan Varga | 10.04.1945 | Borčice | VOJ | |||
Štafan Rivik | 1892 | 15.5.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
St.Stefan Balan | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St.Nicolae Otetl | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St.Florea Blanaru | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St.Dumitru Popescu | Lieskovec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St.Cocos Dumitru | Riečky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St.Alex. Sora | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Vasile Stoian | M. Lieskové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Vasile Udroiu | Jelšovec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Vasile Constantinescu | Bujakovo | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Vasile Dolghie | Chocholná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Vasile Dragan | Trenčianske Teplice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Tudor Bunca | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Tanase Tascute | Lackov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Radu Ilie | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Petre Mai | Hostice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Petre Radu | Detva-Piešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Pantalimon Olteanu | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Nicolae Paun | Selce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Nicolae Paun | Selce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Nicolae Paun | Selce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Nicolae Ion | Polomka | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Matei Baciu | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Matei Cotoiu | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Marin Udup | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Laios Orban | Horná Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Ioan Pilat | Horný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Grigore Isac | Nové Mesto | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Grigore Isac | Nové Mesto | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Gheorghe Moga | Silická Jablonica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Gheorghe Vicol | Trenčianske Teplice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Gheorghe Onut | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Ghe Ionica | M. Lieskové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Ghe Caleap | Melčice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Ghe Martin | Čeláry | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Ghe Vasilache | Píla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Dumitru Zamfir | Dolná Strehová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Dumitru Neagu | Tekovská Breznica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Dumitru Radu | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Dumitru Bacara | Detva-Piešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Costea Ioan | Dúbravy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Const. Popa | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Const. Manea | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Const. Musat | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Chirila Ionascu | Horné Motešice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Aurel Pitigoi | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Alex. Baldau | Bzenica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Dtru Chirila | M. Lieskové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
St. Szemenyi | 1885 | 14.6.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
St. Froligriu | Chocholná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Srnyko Zsevkovič | 11.2.1919 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Srgej Grigorjevič Suflik | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Srefan Patrulescu | Mýto p.Ď. | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiru Pascanu | Veľká Lúka | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiru Begu | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiru Pascanu | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiru Ochea | Dolná Strehová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiru Petre | Bujakovo | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spirodan Ionescu | Valča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiridon Gordejevič Docenko | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Spiridon Nicolae | Vígľaš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiridon Nicodin | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiridon Nicodem | Vysoká | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiridon Nicolae | Mýto p.Ď. | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiridon Apreotesei | Korytárky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spiridon Csernov | 10.10.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Spiridom Archipovič Žerepa | 1910 | 11.12.1944 Dvorianky | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Spiridion Kolpaczinski | 1875 | 2.11.1915 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Spirea Filipoiu | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spirea Chiciu | M. Lieskové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spetel Iosif Feder | Krupina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Spasoje Lubara | 1886 | 17.8.1917 Kopčany | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Sovó Paripovics | 24.10.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šovankovič Chilašev | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sova Kraglimalné | 19.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sotir Ulmeanu | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sors Hofmann | 10.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Sorgitin Bogutinov | Vyšný Komárnik | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Sorban Michajlovič Hrec | 1945 Šaľa | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Son Magos | Temeš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Soltés Natiew | 25.6.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Soltán Gotthilf | 1904 | 1943 Berlín | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | ||
Solomon Jakovlevič Ejdeľman | 1924 | 06.01.1945 Vozokany n/Hron. | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Softa Florian | Plešivec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sofron Constantin | Michalová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sofran Roman | Horný Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sofija Grigorjevna Vinnik | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Sneotban Gažerov | 1926 | 1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Smjov Nikitovič Kurdibas | Môťová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Smith Reis | 6.4.1915 Ulič | Ulič | VOJ | |||
Smeu Obru | Plešivec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Šmerevoj Sercanov | 4.4.1919 | 21.2.1945 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Slavu Alexandru | Silica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Slávko Bobala | 1944 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Sitran Abranov | 1882 | 18.6.1917 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Site Pacarabeanu | Beňuš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sirikei Budinják | 28.8.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sirhej Serejov | 1887 | 2.4.1915 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Sinyor Todorovics | 17.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sinison Sejfer | 27.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sin Busič | 1882 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Simon Filimonovič Gvalija | 1918 | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
Simon Busič | 1897 | 25.8.1918 Kopčany | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Šimon Szvitek | 1917 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Simon Weis | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Šimon Grána | 1886 | 15.5.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Šimon Uzulov | 1886 | 03.11.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Šimon Teofilovič | 1882 | 18.12.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Šimon Dragoja | 04.08.1917 | Zlaté Moravce | VOJ | |||
Simon Makarenko | 1915 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Šimon Štefanatný | Dunajov | VOJ | ||||
Šimon Trnovec | 26.11.1920 | 07.12.1942 Kaukaz | Lodno | VOJ | ||
Simon Breitenstein | 18.01.1912 | 23.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Simon Denes | 1945 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Šimon Nesviter | 1916 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Simon Bálint | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Simon Horobes | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Simon Wikovan | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Simon Moconu | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simon Hail | 16.4.1915 Ulič | Ulič | VOJ | |||
Šimon Fleischer | Víťaz | CIV | ||||
Simon Hercegán | 15.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Juga | 20.2.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Zahorszki | 25.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Vojtkó | 27.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Miklautz | 1896 | 9.6.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Simon Inga | 20.2.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Hirsch | 4.1.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Blaško | 1888 | 18.4.1918 | Levoča | ZAJ | ||
Simon Romkovics | 1894 | 28.8.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Simon Balogh | 1879 | 22.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Simon Dubanovský | 1897 | 9.4.1917 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Simon Krausz | 6.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šimon Dala | 16.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Šimon Paripovics | 7.5.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Simon Miletics | 6.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šimon Szusznicki | 1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Simon Glesinger | 2.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Vlád | 28.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Cavan | 16.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Better | 9.12.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Brosán | 10.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Pucker | 13.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Glesinger | 2.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Schwartz | 14.1.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šimon Kranijel | 1892 | 1916 Biel | Biel | VOJ | ||
Simon Schwarz | 16.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Kundrik | 14.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Nirsz | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Nikolajevitsch | 6.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Opacsics | 10.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Kuk | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simon Urs | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simo Vjestica | 1893 | 28.7.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Simion Fagadaon | Králiky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Costinas | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Topai | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Alexa | Melčice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Ghilea | Buzica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Zecief | Dolné Strháre | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Cancea | Veľké Zlievce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Rapan | Podzámčok | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Datzis | Píla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Adam | Nedelište | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Toma | Tisovec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Dan | Veliká nad Ipľom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Nicolae | Bujakovo | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Voinea | Heľpa | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Zacev | Veľ. Zlievce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Dazise | Píla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Topor | Vysoká | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Gersemba | Trenčianske Teplice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Adam | Bobot | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Dulus | Háj | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Turcan | Horný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Radoiu | Mýto p.Ď. | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Dumitru | Riečky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Obreja | Mýto p.Ď. | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Dumitrache | Riečky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Plaiasu | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simion Musat | Detva-Piešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simio Ariton | Kopanice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simian Toma | Slovenská Lupča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simeon Lukič Pavši | 1945 Gajary | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Šimeon Antonovič Vruch | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Simeon Linszky | 5.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simeon Curilin | 18.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simeon Havrilenko | 3.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simeon Sajzeff | 18.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simeon Borik | 30.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Simeon Havrilenko | 3.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sima Dima | Čierny Balog | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sim. Eres | 1896 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Silvius Constantin | Senohrad | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Silviu Balaban | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Silvini Tiorini | 1898 | 29.3.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Silvestru Dinu | Čierny Blh | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Silvester Petrovič Sednev | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Silvester Kúdela | 1915 | Krušovce | VOJ | |||
Silvester Kučka | Liptovský Mikuláš | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Silvester Stachov | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Silvester Nemček | 29.12.1907 | 5.9.1944 Lipovec | VOJ | |||
Silvester Heiss | ? | 1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Silvester Podkriznik | 18.1.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Silv. Karanfilov | 1878 | 31.1.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Sila Semenovič Kabak | 1906 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sigmund Bulmaier | 26.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Sigmund Klotz | 10.07.1907 | 09.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sigmund Trzoska | 15.09.1924 | 17.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sigmund Gál | Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | |||
Sigmund Szopcsák | 1899 | 21.7.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Sigfried Schussler | 16.11.1918 | 03.-04.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sievici Const. Baba | Malé Strankovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Siergij Andrejanov | 10.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sienan Cam | Dlhá Ves | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Siegried Josef Lindner | 6.1.1924 | 11.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegried Lange | 14.3.1925 | 14.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegmund Lindemann | 17.1.1926 | 1.4.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegmund Suxdorf | 04.05.1925 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Siegfried Rudiger Cimbal | 7.7.1926 | 2.9.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Kurt Rotloff | 29.1.1926 | 21.12.1944 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Helmut Schenk | 04.11.1925 | 30.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Gustav-Wilhelm Schiegeler | 07.11.1926 | 17.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Georg Schwarz | 19.05.1925 | 25.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Fritz huhs | 2.4.1915 | 7.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Ahr | 15.04.1925 | 07.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Arnold | 12.08.1924 | 26.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Bomelburg | 29.09.1915 | 03.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Gau | 30.07.1926 | 01.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Gross | 24.05.1923 | 12.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Grziwacz | 22.8.1926 | marec 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Harder | 29.10.1924 | 03.-04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Hartner | 06.01.1910 | 10.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Heisig | 23.09.1924 | 31.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Hinderer | 03.08.1924 | 15.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Kobiella | 13.10.1916 | 10.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Konig | 13.10.1925 | 28.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Konietzny | 17.09.1928 | 23.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Krebs | 1945 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Siegfried Lainer | 16.6.1926 | 28.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Linser | 17.4.1926 | 27.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Martin | 12.3.1925 | 20.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Pastofski | n12.1.1916 | 19.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Pfeiffer | 20.5.1916 | 22.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Philipp | 19.10.1915 | 1.4.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Podbielski | 7.6.1921 | 1.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Pohier | 20.1.1922 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Siegfried Schneider | 24.03.1926 | 05.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Schroder | 18.01.1915 | 04.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Schultz | 06.12.1923 | 16.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Sendl | 09.03.1922 | 19.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Walzen | 18.07.1922 | 23.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Wienstruck | 27.12.1926 | 29.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Wotzel | 18.05.1922 | 23.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Woiznik | 14.05.1911 | 21.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Jaworski | 03.05.1916 | 22.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Lindner | 09.10.1909 | 12.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Magenheimer | 18.02.1908 | 13.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Siegfried Singer | 07.01.1924 | 21.12.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Sieger Konetzi | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Siegdried Schäckel | 29.03.1926 | 09.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sidor Vasilievič Djačenko | Plešivec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sidor Nikanovič Ovčaruk | Žiar nad Hronom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sidor Mitrofanovič Šocha | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sidor Kalinnikovič Gluchanjuk | 1904 | 12.11.1944 Čabalovce | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Sidor Gorcaruk | 1895 | 8.5.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Sidor Rekotkin | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Sidor Fesjuk | Šarbov | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Sich. Chusamov | 1889 | 13.3.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
SG. Gadir | 1924 | 4.3.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sevostjan Kuzmič Belochon | 1919 | 1945 Cífer | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sevolot Alexandrovič Gučnin | Jesenské-Feledince | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Severin Kolodziej | 08.01.1910 | 04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Severin Dobieglewski | 01.02.1912 | 14.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Severín Fucker | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Sevelij Andrejevič Ruskych | Tisovec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sevastian Kuzmič Belochov | 1909 | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Sevastian Ionas | Mod.Kameň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sevastian Bondoc | Klokoč | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Šerman Parmetov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Serghiu Croitoru | Skalica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serghie Ojoc | Sihla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serghei Precuza | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Vasiljevič Česnjakov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Sergej Vasiljevič Neivskij | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Vasiljevič Prazdenčenko | 1909 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Vasiljevič Kazmin | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Vasiljevič Jegorov | 1914 | 9.10.1944 zadný Gerlach | Gerlachov | VOJ | ||
Sergej Vasiljevič Skrutenko | 1906 | 25.12.1944 Bačkov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Sergej Vasilievič Pestrikov | 1908 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Stepanovič Karinojev | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Stepanovič Kerenčujev | 1919 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Stefanovič Kostinov | 1925 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Sergejevič Vlasov | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Sarbovič Svjatkov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Petrovič Peremov | 1909 | 1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Petrovič Guz | 00.00.1910 | 29.11.1944 Dobroslava | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Sergej Pavlovič Chavrin | 1924 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Pavlovič Agafonov | 1918 | 26. 4.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Pavlovič Stolbov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Pavlovič Kornilin | 1925 | 29.11.1944 Zemplín | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Sergej P. Lamužin | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Sergej Nikolajevič Diminov | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Nikolajevič Grebenjuk | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Nikolajevič Šalgin | 1917 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Nikolajevič Palešug | Horné Strháre | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Nikolajevič Čerkasov | 00.00.1911 | 19.11.1944 Bodružal | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Sergej Nikitič Lytočkin | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Michajlovič Žukov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Michajlovič Gruzdev | 1924 | 26.03.1945 Malé Kozmálovce | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Sergej Michajlovič Cigankov | Jesenské-Feledince | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Michajlovič Ciganko | Ožďany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Michail Zamejev | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Sergej Michail Vozjuk | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Sergej Leonidovič Suškov | 1909 | 19.3.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Lavrovič Borščevskij | 00.00.1917 | 13.10.1944 Vápeník | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Sergej Kuzmič RUTČENKO | 31.01.1945 Boľkovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Kuzabvič Ponon | Jesenské-Feledince | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Konstantinovič Ursalov | 1914 | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Karpov Olenikov | 1900 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Sergej Josif Semenčuk | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Sergej Jegorovič Namestnikov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Jegorovič Košelev | 1913 | 13.10.1944 Veľká Poľana | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Sergej Jefimovič Amisimov | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Jakovlevič Botenov | 1924 | 1945 Hlohovec | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Izotovič Vorobjov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Ivanovič Olečnikov | 1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Ivanovič Kužel | 1923 | 20.02.1945 Pastovce | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Sergej Ivanovič Kabanov | 00.00.1924 | 29.10.1944 Kapišová | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Sergej Ivanovič Uskov | 00.00.1924 | 25.10.1944 Vyšná Pisaná | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Sergej Ivanovič Šapovalov | 1905 | 23.10.1944 Ruské | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Sergej Ivanovič Spirin | 1919 | 6.10.1944 Hrab. Roztoka | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Sergej Ivanovič Ljaščenko | 1903 | 17.12.1944 Bačkov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Sergej Grigorjevič Peršin | 1.3.1945 Rumanová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Grigorevič Vakulčuk | 1924 | 23.1.1945 Kluknava | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Sergej Griforovič Gabyša | Budča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Gerasimovič Didenko | Husiná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Georgievič S. | Môťová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Gavrilovič Paryšev | 1913 | 30.12.1944 hranice MR | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Sergej Fedorovič Gosv | 00.00.1913 | Vyšný Komárnik | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Sergej Fedorovič Zagrebeľnyj | 1900 | 12.12.1944 Voľa-Stankovce | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Sergej Efimovič Ščerbin | Hodruša - Predmestie | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Dimitrij Kobzarenko | Prievidza | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Demjanovič Korickij | 19.09.1944 Polany (PL) | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Sergej D. Boris | 1895 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Sergej Artamovič Marozník | Jesenské-Feledince | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Anufrijevič Tkačuk | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Anatolij Afanasjev | 1917 | V. Poloma | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Sergej Alexevič Sergejčuk | Handlová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Alexejevič Baranov | 1924 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Alexandrovič Avakumov | 1924 | 16.04.1945 Šahy | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Sergej Aleksejevič Porotikov | 1921 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Aleksandrovič Petrov | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Anisimov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Beranov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Cerouchov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Matusevič | 1920 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sergej Beruš | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Sergej Nikolajenko | 1919 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Sergej Filimonov | 1944 Huty | Huty | VOJ | |||
Sergej Rabovec | Maďarovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Aľabin | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sergej Plitenkó | 13.2.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sergej Chodus | 1895 | 4.8.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Sergej Subačin | 1883 | 16.8.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Sergej Karutkow | 1893 | 2.8.1916 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Sergej Kassnov | 13.4.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
SERGEJ IŠKOLA | 28.3.1945 Čeľadice | VOJ | ||||
Sergej Kucrin | 21.1.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sergej Padinov | 12.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sergej Pavilow | 20.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sergeifoku Paleonthin | 1880 | 24.6.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Serg. Komisanski | 1875 | 24.3.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Serg. Pavlnko | 1884 | 7.9.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Seredin Feizula | Klokoč | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serdej Sajtrjevič Novikov | Moldava n/B | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Serban Gropescu | Michalová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serban Niculescu | Dubové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serban Murga | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serban Murgoci | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serban Avran | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serb Toader | Chocholná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serafin Alexejevič Alimov | Brezno nad Hronom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serafin Mitrika | 5.5.1901 | 5.5.1945 | Uhrovec | VOJ | ||
Serafin Birca | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Serafin Vojcsics | 31.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Serafim Fedosejevič Usikov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Serafim Serghie | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Šerachon Nurmašev | Šarbov | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Sepp Hammes | 25.05.1921 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Senko Zavalák | 1897 | 15.7.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Semjon Skovleň Vezborov | 1944/1945 Plešivec | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Semjon Sidorovič Kuksov | 00.00.1913 | 09.10.1944 Vyšná Pisaná | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Semjon Semjonovič Sudakov | 1920 | 19.12.1944 Michalovce | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Semjon Panfilovič Mišura | 1918 | 28.12.1945 Bíňa | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Semjon Metodjevič Matvejev | 1925 | 29.1.1945 Plaveč | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Semjon Kornejevič Kapitonenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semjon Kondratievič Moščil | 00.00.1913 | 28.10.1944 Kapišová | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Semjon Jevdokimovič Ovčinnikov | 00.00.1916 | 29.11.1944 Dlhoňa | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Semjon Jegorovič Ovčinikov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semjon Jefimovič Gorejko | 1921 | 1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Semjon Jakovlevič Volobujev | 1911 | 05.04.1945 Vráble, okr. Nitra | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Semjon Ivanovič Krikunov | Detva u Klátikov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Semjon Ivanovič Lukjanov | 00.00.1905 | 23.10.1944 Nižná Pisaná | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Semjon Grigorijevič neznáme | 10.10.1944 Vyšný Mirošov | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Semjon Georgijevič Razguljajev | 00.00.1920 | 09.10.1944 Hutka | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Semjon Georgijevič Razguljatev | 00.00.1920 | 09.10.1944 Vyšná Pisaná | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Semjon Frolovič Bočkarev | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semjon Fadejevič Jacišin | 00.00.1923 | 28.10.1944 Nižná Pisaná | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Semjon Alexejevič Jakimenko | 10.01.1945 Bíňa | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Semjon Alexejevič Dzjubčuk | 1903 | 19.01.1945 Búč | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Semjon Aleksejevič Sekerin | 1919 | 19.12.1944 Gyňov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Semjon Afanasjevič Litvin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semjon Dragurov | 14.12.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Semjanovič Olexander | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Semjanov Pecankin | 1889 | 6.9.1915 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Semj. Polticev | 1884 | 23.2.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Semior Tarakanov | 1879 | 22.10.1916 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Semion Vasiljevič Abramov | 1909 | 2.10.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Semion Platonovič Dejnega | 1897 | 14.10.1944 Stolnik | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Semion Lukič Valko | Dolná Strehová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Semion Afanasjevič Kuprin | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semion Koziorok | 31.12.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Semfasieg Tradafi | 21.4.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Semenovič Tichon | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen. Nikol. Banin | Moldava n/B | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Semen Vasiljevič Abramov | 1910 | 25.03.1945 Kalná n/Hron. | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Semen Vasiljevič Dostalov | 1919 | 24.9.1944 Habura | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Semen Titovič Samoljenko | 1918 | 11.01.1945 Boľkovce | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Semen T. Kolesnikov | 1901 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Semen Stepanovič Doroš | 1904 | 18.12.1944 Janík | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Semen Step. Drouzdov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ |