Výsledkov: 92241
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Axentovici | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Merenete | Brzotín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Chiran | Sold. | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Niesac | Sil.Brezová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
(Josif Michajlovič) Burz (Budz) | 1908 | 20,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
- (N. G.) - (Šatunov) | 1916 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
- - Petrusov | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Abačov | 1920 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
-- Belov | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Birajev | 1902 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
-- Čekanov | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Černikov | 1919 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
-- Delín | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Devuška | -- | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
-- Goronšalov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Gudz | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Imberganov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Imerganov | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Jagčipov | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Jakubenko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Jarošenko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Kuzbavčenko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Lebedenko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Letuchov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Madučindrij | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Mutovnkin | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Nipolotin | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Obrašenko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Ognev | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Orhajok | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Patcuch | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Pojchalov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Potapenko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Rarynskij | 1915 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
-- Sijatov | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Siliarov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Sverčkov | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Urilov | 1920 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
-- Tetrujuchim | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Veneditovič | 1895 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
-- Volovajev (Volovaev) | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
-- Žemrev | 1900 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
-- Žuravlev | 1922 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
-- Berelkin | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
...oslav (?) S... (?) | 10. 3. 191 | VOJ | ||||
9. Ioan Stoian | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
? Parczai | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
A Poprist | 9.4.1915 | Kolbasov | VOJ | |||
A. Alerov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
A. Žadovlev | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
A. Černov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
A. Božaev | 1.3.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Deganov | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Farzijev | 1945 Kátlovce | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Jakov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Jarošenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Kmočev | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Leonenko | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Lukin | 1923 | 1945 Soblahov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
A. Nemalov | 1907 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
A. Popov | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Rachenev | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Skonojlenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Alexejev | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Timatov | 1923 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
A. Vdač | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A. Rogosin | 1893 | 28.2.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Koslov | 1892 | 2.5.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Silkin | 1893 | 9.3.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Sasilov | 1884 | 4.5.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Sergejev | 1887 | 25.5.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Rasuvajev | 1893 | 21.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Berjoskin | 1894 | 2.3.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Kavaljov | 1893 | 13.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Bunjan | 1884 | 20.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Kisence | 1877 | 8.8.1915 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Moltschau | 1882 | 1916 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Lasarcuk | 1894 | 8.10.1916 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Nikolajev | 1892 | 22.1.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Tkacenko | 1892 | 14.2.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Mitjusin | 1881 | 21.3.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Jeremejov | 1890 | 1.9.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Jermijanec | 1895 | 7.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Vetoretti | 1894 | 2.1.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Suravljov | 1893 | 9.2.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Flaibani | 1897 | 10.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Varfolomev | 1886 | 7.5.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Gesarini | 1881 | 7.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Vilbani | 1882 | 8.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Falko Mata | 1887 | 11.5.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Dragomireckij | 1889 | 4.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Stefani | 1894 | 25.6.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
A. Kremski | 1881 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
A. Litvinenko | 1897 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
A. Grigorin | 1896 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
A. Kolodivka | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
A. Guzejlonov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
A. Poliščuk | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
A. Abdulov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
A. Hudran | Jalovec | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
A. Seibel | 11.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | |||
A. Nezarinbietov | Banská Belá | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Švajkin | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Cibik | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Bočuvan | Prievidza | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Kuvakov | Maďarovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Fridman | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Woznicky | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Stangociu | Chocholná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Levčankov | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
A. Nazarenko | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
A. Kočik | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
A. Rimer | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
A. Belik | 12.09.1944 Krosno (PL) | Svidník | VOJ | |||
A. Tjurin | 00.00.1917 | 17.09.1944 Krosno (PL) | Svidník | VOJ | ||
A. Markin | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. Petrovič | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. Ponomorenko | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. Poleprenko | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. Lučekov | Janík | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
A. Nivovarov | Lada | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
A. Solatejev | 1919 | Bardejov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
A. Bykov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. Krec | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. Šadgora, poručík | VOJ | |||||
A. Ernst | 5.9.1913 | 25.12.1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
A. Džukazanov (Žukazdnov) | 1915 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
A. Achmedžanov (Achmedžanov) | 1917 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
A. Narimov (Akdrimov) | 1922 | 19,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
A. A Slatinkov | Dolná Strehová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. A. Kolesnikov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
A. A. Malcev | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. A. Ondušenko | 1907 | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
A. A. Zahorodni | Plešivec | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
A. A. Stokum | Rožňava | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
A. A. Gak | 1927 | Prešov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
A. A. Hrihasovič | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. A. Sukovsky | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. A. Sučenko | 1925 | 25.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
A. A. Madesjan | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. Alex. Stoenescu | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Alex. Mezei | Sihla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Aurica Badica | Korytárky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. B. Kotyš | Cerovo | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. C. Jakovlev | Široké | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
A. Ch. Myraninko | 1918 | 25.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
A. Ch. Jojanov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. Chirin Habil | Detva-Piešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Const. Adudosei | Nová Bošáca | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Const. Efei | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Constantin Bejan | Mýtna | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Constantin Lupu | Háj | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Constantin Zaharia | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Constantin Rarinac | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. D. Kuzačenko | 1944 Želiezovce | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
A. D. Dimitrijev | Banská Belá | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. D. Sitojnenko | Buzica | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
A. D. Topčjuk | 1898 | 21.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
A. D. Nikitčuk (Nikitčuk) | 1925 | 11,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
A. D. Isakov (Isakov) | 1922 | 19,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
A. Dragomir Ghiaur | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Dtru Neculai | Rimavská Sobota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Dumitru Toma | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. E. Tamkov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
A. F. Burin | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
A. F. Duba | 1944/45 | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
A. F. Lukočov | 1901 | 14.1.1945 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
A. F. Zajcev (Zajcev) | 1903 | 11,2,1945 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
A. G. Grigorjev | 1911 | 4.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
A. G. Kovalčík | Rychvald | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
A. G. Pančenko | 27.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
A. Gh. Gaspar | Trenčianske Teplice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Ghe Ionascu | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Ghe Barbu | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Ghe Stamete | Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Ghe Serban | Čierny Blh | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Gheorghe Tone | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Gheorghe Dodu | Veľká Chocholná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Gheorghe Stan | Horná Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Gheorghe Marin | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Gheorghe Dumitru | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. I. Kochlid | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
A. I. Zinkovskij | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
A. I. Krenovski | Rožňava | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
A. I. Kurilov | 1923 | 4.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
A. I. Miskevič | 1918 | 4.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
A. I. Tkačuk | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. I. Šilov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. I. Kurajev | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
A. I. Suščenko | 1944/1945 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
A. I. Mutovkin (Mutovkin) | 1912 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
A. I. Smaznoj (Izmajlov) | 1911 (?) | 1945 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
A. I. Ponomarev (Ponomarev) | 1921 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
A. Ioan Dinu | Bzenica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Ioan Comea | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Ioan Dumitrescu | Nové Mesto | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Ioan Rotaru | Nové Mesto | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Ioan Poicu | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Ioan Braniste | Dúbravy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
A. Ioan Iordache | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ |