Výsledkov: 92241
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksej Fedorovič Poliščuk | 1922 | 27.12.1944 Dargov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Fjodorovič Lebedev | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Gerasimovič Kajuk | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Grigorjevič Mazarenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Grigorjevič Pricc | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Grogorjevič Leščuk | 1908 | 13.1.1945 Janík | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Ivanovič Burlak | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Ivanovič Gavrilov | 1909 | 12.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Ivanovič Korolev | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Ivanovič Kosarevskij | 1920 | 1945 Bruk | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Ivanovič Kozlov | 1911 | 1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Ivanovič Kulačinskij | 1919 | 1945 Bystrica pri Bratislave | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Ivanovič Lechtin | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Ivanovič Sidorov | 1925 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Ivanovič Tarasenko | 1945 Prievoz | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Ivanovič Uglov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Ivanovič Vonežin | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Ivanovič Marinič | 1921 | 5.1.1945 Košice | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Ivanovič Savčuk | 1925 | 4.11.1944 Hlivištia | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Jakovlevič Gusev | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Jakovlevič Kutovenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Jefimovič Olenik | 1917 | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Jegorovič Gulajev | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Jegorovič Volkov | 1912 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Josifovič Zajdulevskij | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Jurjevič Fedorov | 24.12.1944 Gyňov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Lukaševič Lysjuk | 22.12.1944 Dargov | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Maksimovič Fedotov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Maksimovič Levkovič | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Matfejevič Bačik | 1922 | 2.11.1944 Baškovce | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Michajlovič Jermov | 1904 | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Michajlovič Vintonjak | 30.11.1944 Zemplin | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Mitrofanovič Onackij | 1924 | 27.10.1944 Nová Sedlica | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Mitrofanovič Potapčuk | 1926 | 17.1.1945 Drienovec(predtým Šomody) | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Aleksej N. Šandar | 1922 | 1945 Dolná Krupá | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Nikitovič Odrachivskij | 13.3.1904 | 1945 Dormot okres Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Nikolajevič Sinita | 1926 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Nikolajevič Šindrin | 1945 Prievoz | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Nikolajevič Jarušovič | 1915 | Trstené p. H. | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Aleksej P. Dubinin | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Parfilovič Tkač | 1921 | 29.11.1944 obec Zemplín | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Pavlovič Čermjan | 1914 | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Pavlovič Skolblikov | 1914 | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Petrovič Potjuchin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Petrovič Rudenko | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Petrovič Simonov | 1924 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Posiljevič Požarev | 1908 | 1944/1945 Brezovice n. Torysou | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Aleksej S. Turij | 1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Sergejevič Stanko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Stepanovič Šelepov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej T. Makarov | 1922 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Timofejevič Vojtenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksej Vasiljevič Kuznecov | 1901 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Vasiljevič Briňko(Bryňko) | 1922 | 19.12.1944 Gyňov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Vasiljevič Gališič | 1916 | 20.12.1944 Gyňov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Vasiľjevič Čech | 1908 | 29.9.1944 Nová Sedlica | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Vasiljevič Rechlo | 1920 | 16.1.1945 Janík | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Aleksej Viktorovič Ibragim | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksejevič Dokolov | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aleksy-Dimitrivič Chribarov | Východná | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Alesandro Ottilio | 10.3.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Alex Bamjek | 1891 | 1915 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Alex Černič | Liptovský Mikuláš | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Alex Hodovanec | Trstené | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Alex Sentimré | Trstené | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Alex Byaeso | Važec | VOJ | ||||
Alex Dozenko | 26.05.1912 | 03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Alex Janosfi | Važec | VOJ | ||||
Alex Turyk | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Alex Gorgonea | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex Andrenache | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex Malache | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex Mardolescu | Bošaca | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex Stancioin | Sil. Brezová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex Dobromir | Heľpa | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex Lungaciu | Klenovec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex Miron | T.Pole-Certaz | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex Ratynyek | 13.4.1915 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Alex Worocevkó | 23.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Alex Fomin | 8.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Alex Jendcziowski | 28.02.1919 | 14.12.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Alex Izmiestiev | 27.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Alex Hrynyeczyczyn | 19.12.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Alex Sidej | 18.09.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Alex Mandlovič | 13.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Alex Ridvánszky | 25.2.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Alex Pavlaskas | 23.2.1945 Podhradie | VOJ | ||||
Alex Alexievicz | 26.3.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Alex (Vojtech) Toth | Závažná Poruba | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Alex Alexandrovič Družinin | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex Herosin Am Šatov | Rapovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex Tichovitch Krasnoperov | Valašská Belá | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex V. Fusci | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex V. Paie | Perín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex. Chmelitse | 1894 | 5.8.1916 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Alex. Magadejev | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex. Harasciuc | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex. Veciunea | Horný Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex. Palifron | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Alex. Androne | Sielnica | Zvolen | VOJ |