Výsledkov: 92241
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G. F. Ščerbanov | 1925 | 21.1.1945 Košice | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
G. F. Gomkin (Golikin) | 1906 | 1945 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
G. G. Iľnickij (Idikcij) | 1911 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
G. G. Černišov (Černyšev) | 17,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
G. Ghe Goga | Rybáre | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Ghe Gresic | Pukanec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Ghe Popa | Horný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Gheorghe Tudor | Michalová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Gheorghe Tanase | Banská Bystrica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Gheorghe Ion | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Gheorghe Stoleru | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. I. Varlagin | 20.10.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
G. I. Gaveliev | Plešivec | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
G. I. Olelčenko (Omeľčenko) | 1925 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
G. I. Muchanov (Buchanov) | 12,12,1945 (1944) | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
G. Ilie Ghila | Dobrá Niva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Ilie Vagonaru | Sihla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Ioan Tatu | M. Lieskové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Ioan Boslin | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Ioan Olaru | Veliká nad Ipľom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Ion Voiculet | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Iorgu Buhaescu | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. J. Dovoboly | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. J. Karolenko | Ilija | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. M. Ganivancuk | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
G. M. Spaskyj | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
G. M. Gricenko (Gricenko) | 1921 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
G. Marin Marinoaia | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Nae Stoian | Háj | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Nic. Druta | Sil. Brezová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Nicolae Marin | Ivanovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Nicolae Lungu | Poniky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. P. Kolokov | Liešťany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. P. Tkačkus | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
G. P. Grechov (Grechov) | 12,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
G. Paraschiv Hristu | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. S. Bakliškin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
G. S. Kirnik | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
G. S. Novekij | Hroduša - Predmestie | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. S. Chrenov | 1945 Buzica | Buzica | VOJ | |||
G. Silvestr Brasoveanu | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. Simion Vanghele | Dolná Strehová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. T. Bublin | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
G. Teodor Samoila | Chocholná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G. V. Ondrejev | Haligovce | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
G. V. Andrejev | Haligovce | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
G.A. Barlov | 1921 | 1945 Ivánka | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.A. Gromov | 1923 | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.A. Markov | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.A. Stricun | 1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.A. Tarasevskij | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.A. Sveko | Prenčov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.A. Jemeľjanov | Kluknava? | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
G.D. Kortjuk | 1926 | 1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.D. Moskovčuk | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.D. Trunij | 1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.D. Sorkot | Prenčov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.D. Gurev | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.D. Grinb | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
G.Dumitru Ispas | Zvol.Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.E. Gordejev | 1906 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.E. Olejnik | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.E. Primjak | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
G.F. Černov | 1945 Prievoz | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.F. Basovc | Kokava nad Rimavicou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.F. Gadžiev | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.F. Cimbaljuk | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
G.G. Girin | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
G.I Pjatok | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.I. Gomonjuk | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.I. Ivanjuk | 1945 Prievoz | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.I. Pjatok | 1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.I. Semenovskij | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.I. Turasov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.I. Borisov | 1945 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
G.Ilie Briceanu | Mýtna | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.Ilie Vaduva | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.Ioan Babet | Klokoč | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.J. Papčuk | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.J. Pližun | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.K. Gordejenko | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.K. Miščan | 1925 | 1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.K. Pravila | 1926 | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.M. Ivlev | 1893 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.M. Lisenko | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.M. Lysenko | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.M. Maruščak | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.M. Kasjan | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.N. Orlov | Vlkanová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.N. Kukuruzd | Prenčov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.N. Palčikov | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
G.P. Tabanekov | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.P. Gvetkov | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.P. Levicky | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
G.R. Lupan | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.S. Bordin | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.S. Gazman | 1924 | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.S. Sažin | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.S. Stefanov | 1915 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.S. Alexejev | 1917 | 1945 Tatry | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.S. Vtunavec | 1945 Biskupice | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.S. Sultanov | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.S. Varava | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.Sabin Perta | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.T. Polujev | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.T. Telica | Prenčov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
G.V. Cholemcev | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.Z. Baranov | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.Z. Juzof | 1910 | 1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
G.Z. Praung | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.Z. Travnk | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
G.Z. Zakirov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Gabi Cutruta | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gábor Molnár | 1917 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Gábor Krisán | 21.11.1944 | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Gábor Cseresnyés | 08.01.1945 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Gábor Šimčík | Bobrovec | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Gabor Mark | 14.2.1908 | 19.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Gábor Kiss | Vyšný Hrušov | VOJ | ||||
Gábor Fekete | 4.10.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Gábor Féher | 5.10.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Gábor Baczmanski | 1894 | 23.5.1916 | Levoča | CIV | ||
Gábor Janosiga | 17.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Sorai | 1891 | 14.8.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Gábor Szász | 1.10.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Gábor Bukát | 1899 | 17.5.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Gábor Jukasz | 9.8.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Gábor Albri | 1891 | 15.8.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Gábor Nagy | 20.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Kemecsey | 1890 | 6.4.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Gábor Bajki | 1.9.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Buzdór | 26.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Gábor Kékes | 1895 | 3.4.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Gábor Mepjesi | 26.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Gábor Szekély | 3.4.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Gábor Soltész | 16.4.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Gábor trojesch | 27.4.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Gábor Kiss | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Hegedüs | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Bulyaki | 14.11.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Csatári | 1.10.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Csonka | 5.1.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Fehér | 13.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Bllegya (Blygia ?) | 20.4.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Guttmann, Dr. | 13.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Nyitrai | 3.1.1945 | Rožňava | VOJ | |||
Gábor Takács | Rožňava | VOJ | ||||
Gábor Ciráki | 8.2.1917 | 8.1.1945 Lipovník | Lipovník | VOJ | ||
Gábor Bréda | 1919 | 1944 Boťany | Boťany | VOJ | ||
Gábor Szabó | 17.4.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Lambó | 24.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Takács | 27.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Üveges | 5.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Szalai | 20.2.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Pap | 4.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | |||
Gábor Takács | 8.3.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Sztojkovics | 26.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábor Doc. Guttmann | 13.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gabriel Vrablic | 1920 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Gabriel Banka | 21.7.1901 | 27.11.1944 | Galanta | VOJ | ||
Gabriel Sztaninacz | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Gabriel Gerši | 1926 | Letný majer (Petrova Lehota - Motešice) | Krásna Ves | VOJ | ||
Gabriel Haselbeck | 1896 | 7.11.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Gabriel Putiš | 1944 | Kremnica | CIV | |||
Gabriel Béro | 8.12.1914 sveržovský front Chotár | Sveržov | VOJ | |||
Gabriel Kertesz | 31.8.1944 Okolie Popradu a Kežmarku | Poprad | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Juhász | 22.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Eibel | 3.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Hajas | 12.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gabriel Rácz | 4.3.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Juszyn | 8.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Kallhoffer | 6.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Kasza | 7.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Man | 31.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gabriel Bozga | 11.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Daszkál | 7.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gabriel Rajki | 1.9.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gabriel Saksa | 1919? | Žakarovce | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Kovács | 7.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Onya | 13.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábriel Vajda | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gábriel János Muszka | 3.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gabriela Gelertová | 1879 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Gabriela Kováčiková | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Gábriell Tipon | 23.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gabriie Ioan | Beňuš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gábró Ileie | 11.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gadrevic Istoc | Mestečko | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Galčulak Vasulov | 1945 Soblahov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Galinrjan chamatov | 1906 | 23.9.1944 Kalinov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Galip Droltun | 1903 | 1945 Slatina | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Gallus Betzler | 09.11.1908 | 16.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Galust Petrovič Čachojan | 1910 | 21.12.1944 Kalša | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Gann Josifovič Anburov | 1912 | 1945 Ruchlicha | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Gantar Vasile | Rajec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gare Rapusta | 1943 Púchov | Púchov | VOJ | |||
Garma Bairov | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gasan Melikovič Baba-Zade | 1905 | 14.11.1944 Čabalovce | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Gašpar Záhradník | 1873 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Gaspar Ivancik | 1870 | 23.12.1917 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Gáspár Ötvös | 1916 | 22.11.1944 | Galanta | VOJ | ||
Gášpár Horváth | rok 1900 | 31.12.1944 | Sládkovičovo | VOJ | ||
Gašpar Strnadel | 20.08.1911 | 16.10.1944 Radôstka | Radôstka | CIV | ||
Gašpar Straka | Lazisko | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Gašpar Melichar | 15.5.1915 | 20.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Gaspar Petru | Kochanovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gaspar Riembacher | kú Zboj | Zboj | VOJ | |||
Gaspar Milhammer | 24.2.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Gáspár Kácsor | 26.3.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gáspár Kornea | 14.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gáspár Öszvér | 6.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gáspár Peterman | 10.4.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gaspar Meľkomovič Tarasov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Gaston Gabriel | 06.02.1923 | 28.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Gata Vafjon | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Gatiat Abdulkovič Iškulov | 1916 | 10.12.1944 Plechotice | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Gatret Kovács | 18.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gaukur Sztarcsinic | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gavril Tarasenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Gavril Dordiev | 1869 | 19.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Gavril Bejan | Bzenica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavril Sebe | Ľubietová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavril Cotrau | Veliká nad Ipľom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavril Marinescu | Čeláry | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavril Cotrau | Ľuboreč | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavril Balaban | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavril Ganjul | Jesenské | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavril Firsovič Ponomarenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Gavril G. Bakul | Maďarovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavril Jakovlevič Zabolotnij | Detva u Klátikov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavril Kornejevič Olexenko | 1903 | 27.03.1945 Salka | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Gavril Markovič Kukurujak | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Gavril Markovič Kukuruzjak | 1905 | 29.3.1945 Košúty | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Gavril Maximovič Petrusko | Ábelová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavril N. Tketjanov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Gavril Semenovič Senkov | 1945 Pezinok | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Gavril Trofimovič Mustan | 1919 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Gavril Vasiljevič Fomičev | 1918 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Gavril Vasiljevič Žebruň | 1945 Brodské | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Gavril Zacharjevič Germanozašvili | 1909 | 29.11.1944 Sobrance | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Gavril Znivjevič Demčenko | 1899 | 03.01.1945 Ipeľský Sokolec | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Gavrila Bojanu | Vyhne | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrila Sichim | Nová Bošáca | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrila Pavel | Perín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrila Schim | M. Lieskové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrila Albu | Veliká nad Ipľom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrila Faina | Babiná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrila Marcu | Bujakovo | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrila Pintea | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrila Davija | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrila Bulza | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrila Chitirita | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Gavrilij Aleksandrovič Džirichov | 1945 Prievaly | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Gavrilo Račič | 1891 | 29.10.1917 Kopčany | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Gazenfer Gulimov | 1906 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Geab Vasilnin | Rešica | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gebhard Walch | 17.09.1926 | 13.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Geda Neskovic | 21.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gedalye Simeon | 28.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gedalye Simeon | 28.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gedeon Puskás | 8.10.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Gedomir Strojaric | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gejza Ráhl | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Gejza Dobrotka | 02.10.1924 | 09.09.1944 Oslany | Chrenovec-Brusno | VOJ | ||
Gejza Dobrotka | 09.09.1944 Oslany | Oslany | CIV | |||
Gejza Kováč | Poruba | Poruba | VOJ | |||
Gejza Tóth | 16.10.1923 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
Gejza Hrubý | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Gejza Krejmus | Smrečany | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Gejza Miller | Bobrovček | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Gejza Murza | Podtúreň | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Gejza Prapadušek | 1922 | 24.4.1945 Vrútky | Martin | VOJ | ||
Gejza Glozner | 1919 | 1945 Prochoť a okolie | Prochot | VOJ | ||
Gejza Donoval | 1922 | 15.11.1944 Biela hora | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Gejza Ľudovít Vrbenský | 29.3.1926 | 21.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Gellér Zinser | 1895 | 29.12.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Genadi Sidarenkow | 31.08.1906 | 10.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Genadij Andrejevič Mazur | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Genadij Ivanovič Žugalin | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Genadij P. Monachid | 1917 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Genadij Pavlovič Smirnov | 1918 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Genadij Petrovič Kriagin | Jesenské-Feledince | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Genadyj P. Voznyj | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Genij Genivič Gozdiševskij | 1924 | 19.02.1945 Lontov | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Gennadij Michailovič Dragunov | 1914 | 19.1.1945 Moldava n/B | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Genrich Artemjenovič Azatjan | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Genrich Vladimirovič Zadvornyj | Vyšná Pisaná | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Geog Doench | 02.06.1920 | 31.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Geogij Jevgenevič Prijmak | 1915 | 6.1.1945 Humenné | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Stabl | 30.11.1922 | 4.2.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Georg Dahms | 10.7.1900 | marec-apríl 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Georg Nast | 19.4.1924 | 14.12.1944 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Georg Gotsch | 26.9.1917 | 20.12.1944 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Georg Gspahn | 27.2.1914 | 23.3.-30.4.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Georg Blaho | 1878 | 5.6.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Georg Dóczi | 1892 | 17.05.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Georg Arisan | 1890 | 1916 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Georg Bekecs | 1880 | 1916 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Georg Parašivesku | 1874 | 08.07.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Georg Handler | 1908 | 06.01.1945 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | ||
Georg Arning | 13.07.1926 | 13.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Backer | 21.02.1925 | 08.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Bammert | 12.03.1921 | 31.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Bauer | 19.9.1907 | 11.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Bauer | 6.6.1910 | 1.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Becker | 5.12.1913 | 6.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Benhard | 14.2.1916 | 23.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Berger | 09.10.1919 | 13.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Betzmeir | 21.08.1925 | 15.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Bingenheimer | 06.09.1911 | 11.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Buchta | 05.07.1920 | 10.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Burghardt | 14.8.1915 | 4.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Burgmaier | 9.10.1908 | 24.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Cerniowsky | 24.4.1909 | 31.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Dieter | 22.10.1923 | 20.03.-08.05.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Dirr | 28.05.1910 | 18.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Drescher | 10.04.1925 | 07.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Drews | 05.10.1910 | 10.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Durr | 02.02.1920 | 17.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Ebert | 26.08.1915 | 09.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Eckerdt | 31.01.1907 | 20.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Ehmke | 18.11.1906 | 15.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Filgertshofer | 14.04.1906 | 04.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Fischer | 12.05.1922 | 29.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Franke | 29.11.1920 | 06.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Frankl | 29.3.1917 | 18.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Fritz | 24.04.1926 | 21.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Fritz | 24.04.1926 | 21.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Fuller | 24.02.1924 | 21.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Gallista | 04.12.1907 | 19.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Geuze | 08.03.1923 | 18.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Goldschmidt | 24.09.1925 | 17.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Gross | 22.02.1916 | 29.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Grulmayer | 21.12.1920 | 4.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Gunther | 8.2.1905 | 5.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Gugel | 12.12.1910 | 25.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Hainz | 16.03.1924 | 01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Handler | 08.07.1908 | 08.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Hans | 05.07.1912 | 08.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Hartmann | 18.12.1920 | 21.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Haus | 05.07.1912 | 08.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Heine | 28.04.1926 | 11.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Heiss | 21.01.1911 | 07.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Helbig | 31.01.1911 | 06.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Hermann | 07.10.1922 | 21.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Herner | 09.07.1909 | 16.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Herrler | 09.06.1908 | 10.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Herrmann | 28.08.1907 | 24.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Herzog | 02.09.1909 | 18.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Herzog | 18.05.1895 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Georg Holzner | 23.09.1921 | 18.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Huber | 24.09.1923 | 28.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg huber | 22.12.1917 | 12.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Hubert | 29.05.1909 | 21.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Inselsberger | 4.5.1921 | január 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Istel | 12.8.1924 | 24.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Jung | 23.10.1914 | 5.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Kappes | 27.12.1910 | 23.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Katzur | 10.03.1901 | 06.-07.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Kessling | 26.09.1924 | 20.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Kitzel | 30.11.1927 | 11.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Klopfer | 06.10.1913 | 28.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Korinek | 16.8.1925 | 17.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Kreuzer | 13.3.1910 | 11.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Kuh | 23.4.1945 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Georg Loos | 16.3.1924 | 24.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Lucka | 5.9.1926 | 17.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Ludwig | 4.1.1925 | 4.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Magiera | 24.1.1910 | 27.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Mark | Važec | VOJ | ||||
Georg Martinetz | 26.1.1911 | 21.9.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Mathes | 9.8.1915 | 8.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Meisner | 10.8.1914 | 17.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Metzger | 1.12.1923 | 11.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Mortl | 7.4.1910 | 20.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Mosbauer | 19.11.1914 | 24.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Moosburger | 8.4.1906 | 12.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Neumaier | 6.4.1898 | 1.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Niedermeier | 30.7.1921 | 13.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Nordmeier | 15.11.1920 | 4.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Olvitz | 10.8.1924 | 16.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Pabst | 27.6.1910 | 5.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Patrzek | 12.3.1924 | 30.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Pester | 13.3.1908 | 12.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Petroll | 4.12.1920 | 19.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Pettrich | 26.7.1909 | apríl 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Pfeifle | 1.9.1918 | 28.8.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Pissulla | 20.4.1915 | 24.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Port | 27.4.1909 | marec 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Povenz | 11.11.1910 | 14.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Resch | 26.06.1909 | 26.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Riebel | 05.05.1916 | 21.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Rosenbeuer | 19.03.1915 | 22.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Rosza | 17.04.1923 | 29.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Ruckerl | 16.06.1914 | 26.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Ruhl | 13.10.1907 | 05.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Rundel | 24.01.1902 | 04.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Russin | 02.06.1919 | 03.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Russmann | 06.08.1909 | 07.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Sander | 03.09.1910 | 19.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Saumwebwr | 18.05.1925 | 17.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Scheidl | 14.10.1909 | 06.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Schon | 16.04.1922 | 07.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Schrecker | 19.07.1913 | 24.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Schuster | 13.02.1923 | 05.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Selzle | 09.12.1907 | 14.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Siebert | 10.07.1904 | 26.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Staude | 30.01.1911 | 19.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Steiner | 18.01.1909 | 12.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Stengel | 26.05.1907 | 28.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Stohr | 09.07.1910 | 15.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Stoll | 04.05.1926 | 14.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Strecker | 19.07.1913 | 24.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Stuve | 14.07.1916 | 19.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Urrk | Važec | VOJ | ||||
Georg Vetter | 07.06.1924 | 09.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Voggesser | 01.03.1907 | 18.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Volkenstein | 19.12.1914 | 15.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Vollmann | 04.11.1914 | 16.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Weber | 02.07.1914 | 11.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Weigand | 01.02.1910 | 28.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Weinfurtner | 14.09.1922 | 26.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Wild | 15.04.1910 | 22.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Wlochowitz | 30.01.1925 | 09.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Zeller | 14.12.1917 | 08.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Timcsák | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Georg Szandru | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Georg Skenl | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Georg Gaina | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Georg Horvath | 1878 | Palota | VOJ | |||
Georg Vuizel | Ruský Potok | VOJ | ||||
Georg Puskazita | 30.11.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Georg Gál | 5.10.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Georg Lanyo | 25.2.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Georg Heiduschke | 20.08.1923 | 22.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Hofmann | 21.11.1926 | 15.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Klockow | 22.10.1920 | 16.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Köstner | 03.01.1911 | 19.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Mayer | 04.07.1922 | 18.11.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Iiiasza | 29.4.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Georg Nowack | 03.02.1916 | 15.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Osadkin | 05.09.1924 | 08.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Petzold | 14.05.1904 | 15.11.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Rammelsberger | 23.11.1908 | 30.12.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Reichel | 10.06.1909 | 30.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Ritter | 25.06.1911 | 24.11.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Wetzel | 04.04.1922 | 27.12.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Rosován | 17.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Georg Deckwer | 23.09.1925 | 17.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Bayerl | 01.08.1924 | 25.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Benner | 04.10.1904 | 07.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Blum | 18.06.1925 | 03.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Enders | 08.05.1922 | 24.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Gärtner | 05.08.1914 | 03.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Grossheinrich | 18.08.1906 | 18.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Guggemos | 23.07.1910 | 31.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Johannwerner | 11.03.1924 | 22.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Matz | 28.09.1903 | 24.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Oster | 13.06.1920 | 24.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Prus | 21.04.1908 | 08.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Remmelder | 20.12.1910 | 13.12.1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Georg Schentzielorz | 24.06.1914 | 22.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Dreher | 7.5.1918 | 12.12.1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Georg Schneider | 04.06.1899 | 12.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Fahringer | ? | 1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Georg Stoll | 30.09.1921 | 13.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Bauberger | 28.02.1917 | 20.12.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Baumeister | 29.12.1910 | 12.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Bergemann | 07.11.1921 | 28.12.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Georg Alwin Markus | 1.10.1907 | 5.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Emmanuel Layer | 18.10.1906 | 2.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Franz Pelka | 21.2.1921 | 11.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Friedrich Lotzkat | 26.8.1926 | 29.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Johann Sauter | 28.03.1918 | 03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Joseph Eder | 22.08.1924 | 08.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Jurgen Gustav Willi Siebel | 13.12.1925 | 28.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Karl Weber | 23.12.1916 | 07.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Luji Iván Dan. I. | 14.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Georg Luji Iván Dan. I. | 14.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Georg Max Wegner | 17.01.1911 | 27.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Otto Peter Braun | 18.09.1913 | 08.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Paul Hermanns | 08.11.1922 | 20.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Paul Kupczik | 5.2.1920 | 4.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Richard Pietersteiner | 3.4.1907 | 26.9.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Wilhelm Bargon | 09.07.1909 | 16.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg Wolfgang von dem Busche | 3.1.1907 | 17.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Georg-Johann Scholler | 11.12.1916 | 20.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
George Farkas | Trenčín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Georges Laurens | 1920 | 27.3.1945 Valaská Belá | Strečno | VOJ | ||
Georgev Korotkov | Rešica | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Georghe Barlescu | Piešťany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Georghe Cristea | Nové Mesto | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Georgi Selep | Vavrišovo | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Georgi Lukian | Rimavská Sobota | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Georgij Michajlovič | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Georgij Bogij | Rimavská Seč | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Georgij Aleksejevič Korolenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Georgij Arsentjevič Gromov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Georgij B. Kapiranov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Georgij Dmitrijevič Sazonov | 1908 | 20.02.1945 Žemberovce | Štúrovo | VOJ |