Výsledkov: 92241
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vincze Konvalinka | 2.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Kiselka | 3.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Hauszler | 9.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Celner | 24.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Blecha | 30.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Bouda | 3.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Csebe | 22.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Baziura | 15.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Stark | 14.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Rak | 17.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Pupalla | 21.12.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Schlossbauer | 12.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Janes | 9.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Dittrich | 9.4.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Stolba | 31.12.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Szynál | 4.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Rojkó | 7.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Rödig | 22.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Richter | 26.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincze Tuma | 11.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vinco Coputa | 28.10.1918 | Zlaté Moravce | ZAJ | |||
Vincenzo Briabalce | 1883 | ? | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Vincenzi Vaskoni | 13.3.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vincenz Tolkowski | 22.01.1915 | 27.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Vincenz Skripal | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Vincent Chocholacsek | 1883 | 28.9.1917 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Vincent Koštialik | 10.8.1919 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Vincent Habánek | 22.3.1910 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Vincent Peterka | 27.7.1907 | 16.4.1945 Ladce | Ladce | CIV | ||
Vincent Dubovan | Bystričany | VOJ | ||||
Vincent Malatinec | 1898 | 1944 | Horná Ves | VOJ | ||
Vincent Javorka | 14.09.1944 Nitrianske Sučany - Majer | Nitrianske Sučany | VOJ | |||
Vincent Domian | 06.09.1944 Oslany | Oslany | CIV | |||
Vincent Dubovan | 28.12.1924 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
Vincent Urbanec | 22.6.1922 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Vincent Spišiak | Lom nad Rimavicou | Dolná Lehota | VOJ | |||
Vincent Stašo | 1904 | 20.8.1944 pri rafinérii v Dubovej | Ráztoka | CIV | ||
Vincent Prandl | 1944 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Vincent Pavlov | 1923 | 10.9.1944 Sielnica | Sliač | VOJ | ||
Vincent Stárka | Ulič | Ulič | VOJ | |||
Vincent Krajňák | 1.8.1896 | 7.7.1918 Ostrihom | Tvarožná | VOJ | ||
Vincent Humár | 1893 | 15.12.1914 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Vincent Demko | 1926 | 1944 Gyňov | Gyňov | CIV | ||
Vincene Bacik | 06.01.1922 | 20.09.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Vincencia Tišliarová | 21.2.1903 | 14.2.1945 Kalištie | Baláže | CIV | ||
Vincenc Podskalan | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Vincenc Czvik | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Vince Kamuka | Gemerská Ves | Gemerská Ves | VOJ | |||
Vince Zitka | 28.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vince Hajik | 3.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vince Vörös | 27.3.1945 Keť | VOJ | ||||
Vince Böröcz | 12.6.1919 | 27.12.1944 Lipovník | Lipovník | VOJ | ||
Vince Holes | 8.6.1922 | 14.11.1944 Leles | Leles | VOJ | ||
Vilmós Buzinkai | 1892 | 28.4.1918 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Vilmos Reisz | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Vilmos Horváth | 08.11.1944 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Pollák | 08.01.1945 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Potornyai | 27.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Henke | 22.12.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Korent | 2.3.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Kaplán | 28.1.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Heininger | 25.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Pustina | 6.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Richter | 20.5.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Mózer | 4.8.1916 | 1.1.1945 Lipovník | Lipovník | VOJ | ||
Vilmos Stromajer | 19.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Tica | 18.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilmos Schuch | 7.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilma Tanáčová | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Vilma Sternová | 1906 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Vilma Kolárová | 1909 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Vilma Zubeková | 8.5.1930 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Vilma Gelber | 1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | |||
Vilma Steiner | 1864 | 13.6.1944 | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | ||
Villibald Libovszky | 4.4.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viliam, Ján Dútka | 1920 | 15.11.1944 Hriňová - Snohy | Hriňová | VOJ | ||
Viliam František Belík | Smrečany | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Viliam (William (Wilhelm)) Jäger-Poderr | 8.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Viliam Reingáber | Bystričany | VOJ | ||||
Viliam Fekete | 27.06.1926 | 14.09.1944 Nitrianske Sučany - Majer | Nitrianske Sučany | VOJ | ||
Viliam Reningráber | 24.05.1906 | 13.9.1944 | Zemianske Kostoľany | CIV | ||
Viliam Bilik | Bánovce nad Bebravou | VOJ | ||||
Viliam Gávor | 02.07.1928 | 20.04.1945 | Vysoká nad Kysucou | CIV | ||
Viliam Palec | 26.3.1921 | 2.9.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Viliam Gajdoš | 1924 | 21.3.1945 Ráztoka | Ráztoka | CIV | ||
Viliam Gálus | 20.11.1926 | december 1944 Dolný Turček | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Viliam Cicka | 27.4.1901 | 31.1.1945 Turček pri Martine | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Viliam Zubek | 10.4.1925 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Viliam Hanák | 18.10.1944 | Krupina | VOJ | |||
Viliam Fleischer | Víťaz | CIV | ||||
Viliam Ickovič | 1945 Demänovská Dolina - Podroh | VOJ | ||||
Viliam Kohan | 1926 | 6.10.1944 Spišské Vlachy | Spišské Vlachy | VOJ | ||
Vili Hermann | Ňagov | VOJ | ||||
Vilhelm Rohlíczek | 1898 | 29.3.1918 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Vilhelm Rosenberg | VOJ | |||||
Vilhelm Grobs | 19.7.1907 | 15.10.1944 Kežmarok | Ľubica | VOJ | ||
Vilém Kardos | 1892 | 28.2.1918 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Vilem Lejko | Okoličné | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Vilem HÜHNEL | 6.5.1915 | VOJ | ||||
Vilém Gutschér | 6.5.1915 | Topoľa | VOJ | |||
Vilém Ivanczicz | 1896 | 11.9.1915 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Vilem Nenvirth | 22.2.1922 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vilém Matějko | 09.12.1944 Dukelský priesmyk | VOJ | ||||
Viktorio Taneso | 1896 | 19.3.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Viktória Kumanová | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Viktória Bakó | 1913 | 2.10.1915 Nitra | Nitra | CIV | ||
Viktória Kálmár | Čeláre | VOJ | ||||
Viktória Weinertová | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Viktor Vladimirovič Melnik | 1921 | 1.10.1944 Vydraň | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Viktor Viktorovič Buligin | 18.10.1944 Vagrinec | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Viktor Vasiljevič Tyrik | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Vasiljevič Kirilenko | 26.03.1945 Malé Kozmálovce | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Viktor V. Kostickij | 1922 | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Trifimovič Petrov | 1925 | 9.10.1944 zadný Gerlach | Gerlachov | VOJ | ||
Viktor Titovič Gerasimov | 1910 | 14.01.1945 Kamenín | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Viktor Timofajevič Kulikovský | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Viktor Semenovič Mezencev | 1923 | 24.02.1945 Salka | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Viktor Savič Pljušč | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Viktor S. Kolipov | 1925 | 1945 Ivanka | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor S. Planovec | 1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor S. Svetlikov | 1925 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Petrovič Kurganov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Petrovič Neznajev | Budča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Viktor Petrovič Trofimčuk | 1919 | 20.12.1944 Kalša | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Viktor Pavlovič Selichin | 1925 | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Pavlovič Silichnin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Nikolajevič Fomin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Nikolajevič Olichovskij | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Nikolajevič Černov | 00.00.1925 | 04.12.1944 Belejovce | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Viktor Michajlovič Byvšev | 1922 | 1945 Veľké Leváre | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Michajlovič Krapivin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Michajlovič Porembskij | 1926 | 23.11.1944 Nižná Rybnica | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Viktor Leontijevič Pavličenko | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Konstantinovič Derevianko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Karpovič Fanakov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Viktor K. Michajlenko | 1923 | 1945 Račišdorf | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Jegorovič Lakajev | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Viktor Jefimovič Koškin | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Ivanovič Pčeviza | 1913 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Ivanovič Raževič | 1921 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Ivanovič Vasilenko | 1923 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Iljič Orlov | 20.1.1945 Lesy okolo Drienice | Drienica | VOJ | |||
Viktor Grigorjevič Gorjuškin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Viktor Fedorovič Svetlokov | 1925 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Antonovič Pereguda | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Antonovič Dzengltuk | Plešivec | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Alexejevič Isajev | 1925 | 11.5.1944 Koromľa | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Viktor Aleksejevič Korocev | 1912 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Aleksejevič Slamachin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Aleksandrovič Gejar | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Aleksandrovič Solutuchin | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Akimovič Zacharov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Viktor A. Kisilev | 1923 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Viktor Pilárik | 1900 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Viktor Čech | 1904 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Viktor Petrov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Žuravlev | 1921 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Viktor Savič | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Keresztesi | 1884 | 24.9.1917 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Viktor Raimund Jarowitz | 1919 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Viktor Dolník | 1907 | 1944 | Horná Ves | VOJ | ||
Viktor Maudies | 1894 | 03.04.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Viktor Zagrebelnij | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Viktor Gális | 1915 | Krušovce | VOJ | |||
Viktor Ducký | Žiar | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Viktor Lendák | Bobrovec | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Viktor Lovas | Smrečany | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Viktor Auer | 20.12.1903 | 02.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Berechet | 12.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Viktor Blasczyk | 09.10.1909 | 23.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Glomb | 12.11.1920 | 06.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Hajek | 10.11.1926 | 10.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Honig | 13.04.1910 | 07.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Iwertowski | 15.3.1915 | január - marec 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Jagla | 25.7.1919 | 16.11.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Kopper | 5.6.1924 | 5.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Lotz | 12.12.1908 | 15.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Mronz | 14.12.1906 | 28.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Nowak | 6.4.1925 | marec 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Ritter | 24.06.1921 | 22.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Selig | 08.1927 | 28.02.-02.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Seltin | 07.07.1922 | 29.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Sezemsky | 16.07.1912 | 17.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Urbanski | 07.10.1925 | 18.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Wimmer | 26.08.1925 | 19.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Viktor Čajanek | 23.2.1921 | 15.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Viktor Pavliak | 1916 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Viktor Kleinberger | 1907 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Viktor Borov | 24.12.1944 Moštenica | Moštenica | VOJ | |||
Viktor Kováč | 1944 Močiar | Močiar | VOJ | |||
Viktor Ivan | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Viktor Bencinu | 20.3.1920 | 25.2.1945 Hanulíkoje jarok | Zvolenská Slatina | VOJ | ||
Viktor Kalocsai | 1917 Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | |||
Viktor Valný | 15.10.1923 | 4.12.1944 Sirk a okolie | Sirk | VOJ | ||
Viktor Holiks | Kežmarok | VOJ | ||||
Viktor Gábor | 28.10.1944 Lendak | Lendak | VOJ | |||
Viktor Lefkovits | Víťaz | CIV | ||||
Viktor Posni | 29.6.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Höfner | 14.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Czutovalki | 1896 | 28.6.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Viktor Buibas | 9.6.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Viktor Marakarč | 1894 | 4.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Viktor Neugebauer | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Nandzik | 23.09.1918 | 15.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Viktor Nikisch | 02.12.1910 | 15.09.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Viktor Schmiech | 26.07.1910 | 10.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Viktor Kolesniuk | 12.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Kastelovič | Solivar 1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Viktor Karbumareán | 18.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Darlak | 5.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Fürst | 14.4.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Kostlan (Kostljan) | 06.12.1944 Havaj | VOJ | ||||
Viktor Sedlár | 13.8.1922 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Dimitrijem | 20.10.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Janza | 10.11.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Ivanovič | 1920 | 16.12.1944 Višňov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Viktor Brendel | 16.06.1920 | 14.01.1945 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Viktor Langa | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Kupka | 29.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Urbán | 13.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viktor Reich | 24.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vikorni Gyurgyev | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vikg. Sztjano | 20.4.1915 Ulič | Ulič | VOJ | |||
Vikentij Ignatjevič Romaňuk | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vígyó Hali | 8.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vierel Ciubas | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Viera Horčinová | 29.5.1920 | 19.3.1945 Banská Bystrica | Slovenská Ľupča | CIV | ||
Viera Václaveková | 1.6.1926 | 26.11.1944 Počúvadlo | Banská Štiavnica | VOJ | ||
Viera Václaveková | 01.06.1926 | 26.11.1944 Počúvadlo | Banská Štiavnica | CIV | ||
Vidor Stojka Poploka | 14.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viderigo Orsio | Valkovňa | Vaľkovňa | VOJ | |||
Vid Margadoš | 1892 | 10.4.1917 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Victor Bucur | Dlhá Ves | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Duta | Bukovina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Chisamir | Bukovina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Diaconescu | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Diaconescu | Dobrá Niva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Moga | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Rucu | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Merghes | Senica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Apreotesci | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Roseanu | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Procopie | Ban.Belá | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Manciu | Dobroč | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Camzea | Polomka | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Stoica | Veliká nad Ipľom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Theil | Tisovec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Paun | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Risfan | Veľ. Poloma | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Mihailescu | Dolné Hámre | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Motorga | Rimavská Sobota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Dragan | Hodruša | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Adam | Tomášovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Popa | Horný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Ianulete | Hor.Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Albu | Hor.Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Draghiciu | T.Pole- Hrabča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Badea | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Boeru | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Corea | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Teslaru | Korytárky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Victor Ionescu | Modrý kameň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vici Victor Axent | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vichente Subtire | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vicenti Hentz | 3.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vicenci Previato | 18.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vicedi Sicavsky | 20.6.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Viačeslav nikiforovič Bileckij | 1919 | 22.12.1944 Dargov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Veta Busuioc | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Veszter Stoll | 1893 | 21.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Vespasian Mot | Modrý Kameň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vesiljevič Metodjevič Ivanov | 1909 | 21.02.1945 Kamenný Most | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vesilij Dmitrijevič Atnjarov | 1924 | 10.02.1945 Pastovce | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Veronika Sadileková | 17.7.1927 | 20.9.1944 | Martin | VOJ | ||
Verner Robert | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vera Jefimovna Kovalenko | 1913 | Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Venzel Hancisek | 25.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venzel Gärtner | 9.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venjamin Jevgenjevič Kozlovskij | 1910 | 30.10.1944 Palota | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Venianim Barbu | Buzica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vendelín Glajšek | 1883 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Vendelín Krupa | Valaská Belá | CIV | ||||
Vendelin Bella | Pucov | Pucov | VOJ | |||
Vendelín Janeček | 1913 | dec.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | ||
Vendelín Kollár | 27.7.1919 | 23.9.1942 | Prešov | VOJ | ||
Vendelín Hassmann | 13.4.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Vendelín Lavas | 19125 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Vendel Lachkovitz | 1872 | 4.5.1918 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Vendel Dalos | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Vendel Geliepp | 3.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vendel Marmulya | 11.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vendel Maufai | 7.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vendel Mizera | 23.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vendel Szeljenács | 27.10.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczell Szohurek | 13.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel (Václav) Poklop | 16.1.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Schirmer | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
Venczel Pocsik | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
Venczel Gatter | 9.11.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Kerner | 22.2.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Birnbaum | 21.6.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Hegyi | 12.4.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Dub | 20.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Czerny | 29.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Chrouszt | 17.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Diesl | 17.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Schvetz | 26.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Valente | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Venczel Schuster | 9.4.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vencel Roth | 1894 | 21.2.1918 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Vencel Rika | 1917 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Vencel Beutel | 28.4.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vencel Divics | 10.2.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vencel Pavlicsek | 26.6.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vena Kulavink | Korytnica | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Velislav Pavel Savics | 20.7.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Velinie Csonics | 21.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Velimír Morič | 1878 | 06.07.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Velimír Lazetič | 1917 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Velila Abdurain | Očová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Velentij Michailovič Zykov | 1910 | 19.05.1945 Nové Zámky | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Velea Valeriu | Malá Chocholná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vela Čuvadovna Azisova | 1898 | Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vel. Scheichcam | Slovenské Pravno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Veit Popp | 5.9.1923 | 15.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Véd Zinderics | 1882 | 20.7.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Vazul Vatres | 18.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vazul Krascun | 1892 | 9.2.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Vazul Rusz | 8.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vazúl Simkó | 6.12.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vazúl Szakálos | 9.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vavrinecz Szkibel | 25.12.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vavřinec Hochman | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolenská Slatina | VOJ | |||
Vavřinec Viczko | 15.5.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Vatt Mihort | Ľubietová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vatcu Velicu | Korytárky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vaszily Feder | 5.10.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vaszily Teder | 1.10.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vaszily Padulanó | 23.6.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vaszili Faluta | 11.8.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vaszil Viceczák | 21.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vaszil Pupinek | 28.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vaszil Szuba | 11.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vaszil Pap | 15.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vaszil Petybiák | 23.5.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vaszi Tordorán | 1.10.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Vasyl Januosovčič | 17.7.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Vasyl Sadów | 1879 | 18.7.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Vasyl Bondarczuk | 1895 | 10.3.1917 | Levoča | ZAJ | ||
Vasyl Waseluk | 1897 | 1.5.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Vasyl Perfilov | 1883 | 11.2.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Vasyl Zaedniji | 17.6.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Vasyl Ilko | 27.9.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Vasul Koszt | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Vasul Szlovencsuk | 11.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasni Poselajev | Hronská Breznica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vaslie Bunca | Podlavice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasinjo Perzen | 15.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasily Zsurka | 23.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasily Kasmin | 1882 | 26.7.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Vasily Jemeljanov | 5.8.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasily Pulinyuk | 17.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasily Burakov | 12.8.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasily Solomka | 5.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasily Szicsew | 2.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasilovič Vasilov | Horná Strehová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilo Cornas | Píla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilo Nadiczjulov | 1896 | 28.5.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Vasiló Boldea | 21.12.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasiljev Martimicev | 1887 | 26.8.1915 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Vasilje Neskovics | 1887 | 5.9.1917 Kopčany | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Vasilisa Gavrilova Sineckaja | Rimavská Sobota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilijev Prokovievič Kolos | Rimavica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilijafanasijevič Loginov, poručík | VOJ | |||||
Vasilija Babics | 2.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Zacharovič Neriveňko | 27.03.1945 Levice | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Zacharovič Ščur | 20.10.1944 Havranec | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Zacharovič Tituch | 1907 | 2.12.1944 Veľké Ozorovce | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Vladimirovič Petrov | Hájniky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Viktorovič Mošnenko | 07.01.1945 Gbelce | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Vasiljevič Kolotov | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Vasiljevič Černenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Vasiljevič Teljatnikov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Vasiljevič Šunkov | 1917 | 21.02.1945 Salka | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Vasiljevič Turjanica | 1926 | 18.1.1945 Buzica | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Vasiljevič Spasjuk | 1925 | 21.1.1945 Sp. St. Ves | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Vasilijevič Kuzyk | 00.00.1928 | 05.10.1944 Medvedie | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Vasilievič Kuzinkov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Vasilij Vasilievič Nosov | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Vasilievič Šiškin | Rimavica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Vasil Lucko | 1918 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Vas. Zajcev | 1920 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Vakulovič Bilačenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij V. Čučkin | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Trofimovič Bojko | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Trofimovič Minusov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Trofimovič Plochotin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Trifonovič Danjuk | 1926 | 20.12.1944 obec Bačkov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Trifimovič Degtjarev | 1925 | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Tretjao Trubjanskij | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Timofejevič Dobženko | 1944/1945 Koterbachy | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Tichonovič Konev | 1925 | 30.9.1944 Nová Sedlica | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Terentievič Syranov | 18.11.1944 Krajná Bystrá | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Vasilij T. Mirtov | 1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij T. Družinin | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Stepanovič Sinjavskij | 1905 | 29.03.1945 Vráble | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Stepanovič Sirotenko | Dolná Bzová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Stepanovič Milkovič | Dobroslava | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Stepanovič Peteeckij | 1918 | 7.2.1943 Košice | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Stepanovič Choma | 1916 | 31.10.1944 Stakč. Roztoka | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Stepanovič Zerkin | 1911 | 20.10.1944 Ruské | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Stepanovič Chomenko | 1913 | 23.12.1944 Turnianske Podhradie | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Stachovič Verensjuk | 00.00.1920 | 02.11.1944 Dlhoňa | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Sergejevič Stulicin | 1916 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Sergejevič Patrin | Michalková | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Semjonovič Pľonkin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Semjonovič Garmaš | 1908 | 11.01.1945 Kamenín | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Semjonovič Ilin | Vidiná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Semenovič Savčenko | 1924 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Semenovič Klinovoj | 1926 | 12.12.1944 Bačkov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Semenovič Pilipčuk | 22.12.1944 Dargov | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Saveljevič Fedotov | 1919 | 22.9.1944 Habura | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Prochorovič Krapivin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Petrovič Ignatov | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Petrovič Imutin | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Petrovič Mosin | 1916 | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Petrovič Pozňakov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Petrovič Romanov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Petrovič Ložinskij | Ožďany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Petrovič Ochotnik | Krajná Poľana | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Petrovič Pojarkov | 1914 | 17.12.1944 Dvorianky | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Petrovič Ogoňkin | 1924 | 20.1.1945 Perín | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Petrovič Galagovec | 1926 | 20.1.1945 Jasov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Pavlovič Samegin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Vasilij Pavlovič Naumov | 1920 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Pavlovič Šalygin | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Pavlovič Širenko | 1899 | 1945 Melka u Nitry | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Pavlovič Tkačivskij | 00.00.1911 | 09.10.1944 Dlhoňa | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Pavlovič Kuzmov | 00.00.1910 | 19.11.1944 Dobroslava | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Pavlovič Petričenko | 1922 | 28.12.1944 Sečovce | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Pavlovič Soldatov | 1918 | 18.12.1944 Davidov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij P. Filunko | 1924 | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Onufrjevič Struc | 6.12.1944 Plechotice | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nikolajevič Kineš | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nikolajevič Kravčenko | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nikolajevič Lazutkin | 1914 | 3.4.1945 Pezinok | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Nikolajevič Savčuk | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nikolajevič K. | Môťová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nikolajevič Spasiuk | 1900 | 10.12.1944 Dvorianky | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Nikolajevič Chaj | 1920 | 17.11.1944 Zvala | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Nikolajevič Sidanič | 1909 | 13.12.1944 Zbehňov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Nikolajevič Litvinjuk | 1900 | 18.12.1944 Zbehňov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Nikolajevič Sevelov | 1944/1945 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nikolajevič Rudrovin | Moldava n/B | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nikofovič Bukovoz | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nikipirovič Šelev | 1944/1945 Kružľov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nikiforovič Bulat | 00.00.1921 | 02.11.1944 Nižná Pisaná | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Nikifor Rudenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nesterovič Morozov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Nazarovič Kliman | 1907 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Mojsejevič Katnabaj | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Vasilij Mojsejevič Bosyj | 23.10.1944 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Mojsejevič Gluchomanjuk | 1917 | 07.01.1945 Komárno | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Mojsejevič Zaika | 1926 | 13.05.1945 Nové Zámky | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Mitrofanovič Kucharčuk | 1911 | 30.10.1944 Stakč. Roztoka | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Michalovič Titalenko | Jesenské-Feledince | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Michajlovič Fanin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Michajlovič Dovžinskij | 1909 | 04.04.1945 Nové Zámky | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Michajlovič Komar | 1904 | 28.03.1945 Tekovské Lužany | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Michajlovič Čumak | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Michajlovič Eršov | Ožďany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Michajlovič Fedornak | 18.10.1944 Dukla | Svidník | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Michajlovič Pankovič | 00.00.1908 | 11.10.1944 Krajná Porúbka | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Michajlovič Gavinskij | 1907 | 27.10.1944 Palota | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Michajlovič Aljochin | 1899 | 17.12.1944 Trebišov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Michajlovič Macijevskij | 1913 | 15.10.1944 Ruské | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Michailovič Michajlov | 1922 | Uh. Raslavice | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Michailovič Čelenjuk | 1923 | 23.1.1945 Bajerovce | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Michailovič Kovač | 1920 | 16.1.1945 Janík | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Mefodjevič Žukov | 1922 | 3.11.1944 Hankovce | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Maximovič Salej | 1921 | 29.03.1945 Bánov | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Maximovič Duboriev | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Matvejevič Škuratov | 1925 | 10.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Maksimovič Martynenko | Mokrý Háj | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Maksimovič Meľničuk | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Makarovič Sokolík | Môťová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Makarovič Pavlenko | 1922 | 01.01.1945 Mikušovce | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Vasilij M. Grigorjev | 1925 | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij M. Chomenko | 1915 | 1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Lukjanovič Priščepa | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Lukič Samotos | 00.00.1922 | 25.10.1944 Kapišová | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Leontjevič Kaunnikov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Kuzmič Švydčenko | 17.01.1945 Búč | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Kuzmič Šuľženko | 00.00.1926 | 31.10.1944 Dobroslava | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Konstantinovič Aňur | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Konstantinovič Stoljarov | 1920 | 4.11.1944 Humenné | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Kandrat Noškit | 1946 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Vasilij K. Slipčenko | 1914 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Jurrjevič Fedaš | 1919 | 19.12.1944 Seňa | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Jurjevič Gorbyj | 1924 | 18.12.1944 Ždaňa | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ |