Výsledkov: 92241
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vera Jefimovna Kovalenko | 1913 | Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Ivan Ivanovič Šuľga | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
A.V. Letnenko | 1914 | 8.5.1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Alexej Vasiljevič Rudenko | 1925 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Vasiljevič Bogdanov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Dmitrij Afanasjevič Černenko | 1924 | 4.2.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
V. Nosov | Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Raisa J. Charčikova | 1924 | 8.5.1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Michajl Alexejevič Lenčuk | 1915 | 11.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Michajl Bogaturenko | 1914 | 4.3.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Mojsejevič Katnabaj | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Gavril Vasiljevič Fomičev | 1918 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Rukija Saljachovna Saljachova | Trenčianska Teplice | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Nikolaj Mitrofanovič Belozercev | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Abram Borisovič Varšavskij | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Fedor Matvejevič Romanjuk | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Timofej Iľič Šeliščev | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Michail Andrejevič Rodionov | 1912 | 4.2.1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Ivan Alexandrovič Kuznecov | 1903 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Alexej Vasiljevič Gusko | Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Jefim Ivanovič Lachometov | 1914 | Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vladimír Kirilovič Zimnuchov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Vasilij Alexejevič Michajlenko | 3.4.1945 Pernek | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Jegorij Michajlovič Injakin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Konstantin Pavlovič Meľničuk | 1909 | 5.3.1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Jekaterina Ivanovna Fedorova | 1924 | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
V.N. Ponomarev | 1910 | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
A. Černov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
A. Božaev | 1.3.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
P.S. Alenkin | 1914 | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
D.A. Rudenko | 4.3.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Michajlovič Nefedov | 4.2.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A.V. Šestokrydov | Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Igranov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Salida Sultanova | 1923 | Petrova Ves | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
V.I. Šenosrovič | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Stefan Skokunov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Ivan Andrejevič Bogomolov | 1902 | 4.2.1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Alexandr Ivanovič Perminov | 1912 | 5.3.1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Alexandr Ivanovič Deneko | 1917 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Michail Larionovič Alekojev | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Alexandr Nikolajevič Smirnov | 1921 | 11.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Ivanovič Sineľnikov | 1917 | Piešťany | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vela Čuvadovna Azisova | 1898 | Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Ivan Filipovič Marinec | 1919 | Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
P.L. Smirnov | Petrova Ves | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Lidija Zinovjevna Kačenko | 1.3.1945 Piešťany | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Nikolaj Grigorjevič Kljujev | 1920 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Fedor J. Gormilin | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
I.I. Ilarionov | 28.2.1945 Nové Mesto | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Jegor Ivanovič Zacharov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
V.M. Koľcov | 1919 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
N.I. Žanov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Sergej Vasiljevič Česnjakov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Georgij Petrovič Rjabov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Nikolaj Sergejevič Trusov | 1909 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Ignatovič Rechov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Ivan Ivanovič Boldyrev | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Michajl Ivanovič Avrikov | 1914 | 4.2.1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Emanuel Gavrilovič Vinnickij | 1910 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Grigorij Ivanovič Dudnik | Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
P.G. Neoredov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Konstantin Matvejevič Usov | 8.4.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Kazimir Antonovič Gavriljuk | Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.T. Lukjancev | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Trifon Danilovič Papakin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Stefan Livenko | 1925 | Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Matvej Andrejevič Mosejev | 1912 | Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Alexej Vasiljevič Demidenko | 1920 | Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Grigorij Kondratjevič Mereckij | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Fedosij Andronovič Zakrevskij | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Michajl Ivanovič Kornilov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Vasilij Jakovlevič Artemenko | 1913 | Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Alexej Alexejevič Jelistratov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Serafim Fedosejevič Usikov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Pavel Ivanovič Zatorskij | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
F.M. Semenovič | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Nikolaj V. Kuzmin | 4.2. Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
M.N. Kornijenko | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
V.I. Djakov | 1924 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Jevgenija Larionovna Kliševskaja | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Alexandr Kotljarov | 5.2.1945 Viničné | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Petr Ivanovič Utkin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Semjon Frolovič Bočkarev | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Petr Filippovič Rebnev | 1915 | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Alexandr Ivanovič Klanin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Ivan Andrejevič Lepatinin | 1924 | 11.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Arkadij Andrejevič Krisanov | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Nadežda Borisovna Panceva | 1917 | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Georgij Nikolajevič Markelov | 2.3.1945 Rumanová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Anatolij Ivanovič Gordejev | 1921 | 4.2.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vinianim Dmitrijevič Miľkov | 4.2.1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Valentina Sergejevna Koloskova | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Leonid Vasiljevič Salin | 4.2.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Michajlovič Grikolov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Andrej P. Jefimkin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Alexandr Tichonovič Sorokin | 4.2.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
I.V. Kriľcov | 1919 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Andrejevič Ivanov | 1918 | 4.2.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Nikolaj Vasiljevič Kuzin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Nikolaj Fedorovič Jevsikov | 1908 | 4.2.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Andrej Dolinin | 1922 | 5.2.1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Vasiljevič Kolotov | 10.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Viktor Grigorjevič Gorjuškin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Sofija Grigorjevna Vinnik | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Nikolaj Pavlovič Tjutin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Alexandr Ivanovič Nikitin | 1924 | 9.2.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Antonovič Piunov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Ivan Iljič Kustarin | 1921 | 11.3.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Pavel Smirnov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Raisa Timofejevna Ranbikova | 1922 | 25.2.1945 Nové Mesto | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vladimír Dmitrijevič Bespalov | 5.2.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
V.K. Astaškin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Michail Ivanovič Brodovskij | 10.4.1945 Trenčín | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Dmitrijevič Korban | Hosťovo | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
N.A. Šumov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Varos Avetikovič Tutchaljan | Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
N.D. Karelin | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Andrej Gerasimovič Jegorov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Gaspar Meľkomovič Tarasov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Nikolaj Nikitovič Vatčlja | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
S.P. Nersisjan | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
A.L. Vessonov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Ivan Afanasjevič Delov | 1903 | Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vladimír Jakovlevič Matkovskij | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Alexandr Konstantinovič Šukov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
V. Abaljadin | 1923 | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Grigorij V. Abaljadže | 1923 | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Michal Izralevič Abarbaneľ | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Opet Abarsumjak | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
P. A. Abdrijanov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
M. Abdurachin | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Atvan Abdusalamov | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Jakov Ivanovič Aborčanov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Tichonovič Abramčuk | 1926 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Jantar Alebekov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Alim Alimov | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Petr Timofejevič Almanachov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Štefan Michajlovič Altigužin | 1904 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Amirievič Amiriev | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Jefimovič Amisimov | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Karib Amomajev | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Korim Amomajev | 1897 | 1945 Čeklís | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Gann Josifovič Anburov | 1912 | 1945 Ruchlicha | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Petr Jefimovič Andejev | 1886 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
V.V. Andolid | 1945 Tatry | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Andrejanov | 1945 Pezinok | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
I.A. Andrejčenko | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
M.T. Andrejčuk | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
N.P. Andrejčuk | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Petrovič Andrejev | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Michajl Innokentjevič Andrejev | 1920 | 14.4.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Petr Grigorjevič Andrejev | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.F. Andrejev | 1911 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Petr Andrejov | 1911 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Petr Andrianov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
P.A. Andrijanov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vladimír Andrejevič Andrijec | 1908 | 1945 Námestovo | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Andrej Ivanovič Andrjušin | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A.P. Andruchov | 1912 | 1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
V.F. Andruškov | 17.4.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Timofej F. Anenko | 1916 | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vasilij Ivanovič Anenko | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Anexev | 1945 Btaislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Ivanovič Anikijev | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sergej Anisimov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
V.V. Antonov | 1925 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
I.M. Antonov | 1897 | 1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Vitalij Nikolajevič Antropov | 1926 | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
V.A. Antropov | 1945 Radimov,okres Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Dmitrij Akimovič Aparin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Michajl Ivanovič Aramec | 1945 Ruchlicha | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Petr Petrovič Aranžirov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Alexej Michajlovič Arestov | 1945 Prievoz | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
A.J. Arjamov | 1945 Biňovce | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
B.G. Arkejla | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Stefan T. Arkuntin | 1914 | 1945 Sláv. Údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Dmitrij K. Arlast | 1923 | 1945 Sláv. Údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Ivan Isajevič Armaut | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
F.M. Arsenjev | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Karizim Artakov | 1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Ivan Romanovič Artemenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Alexandr J. Artemov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Pjotr Nikitovič Atroškin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
P.I. Avdejenko | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Nikolaj Fedorovič Avdejenko | 1945 Prievoz | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Petr Jefimovič Avdejev | 1886 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Ivan Trofimovič Avtajev | 1926 | 1945 Ivánka | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Genrich Artemjenovič Azatjan | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Grigirij Maximovič Babij | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Aristakes Grigorjevič Babojan | 1901 | 1945 Lošonec, okr. Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.G. Bagrej | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Vasilij Danilovič Bagulin | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Monor Bajbasakov | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
N.F. Bajda | 1907 | 1945 Brezová | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Banas Bajganasov | 1945 Čeklís | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Talat Bakov | 1925 | 1945 Ruchlicha | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Pavol Petrovič Baľ | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Michail Fedorovič Balaba | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
I.P. Balašev | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ |