Výsledkov: 92241
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semen Semenovič Komarov | 1915 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Semen Semenovič Smolenskij | 1898 | 16.1.1945 Licince | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Semen S. Gorbalov | 1906 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Semen Prokofjevič Saprjikin | Brezno nad Hronom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Semen Petrovič Afanasov | 1945 Bratislava - Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Petrovič Karvackij | 1900 | 31.8.1944 Pavlovce n/U | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Semen Naumovič Telerman | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Semen Mojsejevič Jakimenko | 1925 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Semen Mojsejevič Achimenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Leontjevič Nikolajčuk | 6.1.1945 Kochanovce | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Semen Lavrentjevič Motrič | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen L. Grenjuk | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Kirilovič Krivoričenko | 1914 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Semen Josifovič Najman | 1945 Sološnica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Josifovič Čmelik | 1907 | 24.1.1945 Kozelec | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Semen Jefimovič Parejkov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Jakovlevič Samojlov | 1902 | 22.03.1945 Budča | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Semen J. Šuman | 1898 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Semen Ivanovič Pekarčuk | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Semen Ivanovič Maryščuk | 1910 | 7.11.1944 Jasenov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Semen Ivanovič Ševčuk | 1912 | 5.10.1944 Ruský Potok | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Semen Iljič Krajnej | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Grigorjevič Jeotnenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Grigorjevič Jevtuchov | 1945 Moravské Lieskové | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Grigorjevič Papir | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Grigorjevič Sonkin | 1925 | 20.10.1944 Ruské | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Semen Filipovič Rekuľ | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Fedorovič Grubes | Ľubietová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Semen Denisovič Žitlov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Demitrovič Kolnečjuk | Ožďany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Semen Davidovič Okole | 1922 | 14.1.1945 Mokrance | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Semen Dan Antonug | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Semen Antonovič Kulak | 1915 | 11.12.1944 Trebišov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Semen Alexejevič Dmitrijev | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
Semen Aleksejevič Zimenko | 1916 | 1944/1945 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Semen Afanasjevič Tichonov | 1904 | 4.2. 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Semen Afanasjevič Pachonov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen A. Tretjak | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Čušvin | 1919 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Semen Pavljuk | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Semerov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Semen Leljavin | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Semen Havriluk | 19.3.1920 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Semanovič Petrov | 1917 | Seňa | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
Seman Grigorjevič Bojrej | 1899 | 1945 Čeklis | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Seman Ch. Derij | 15.2.1912 | 28.10.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Seman Bileckij | 1924 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Sejmurat Chadajdernev | 1923 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sejmen Andrejovič Počevaloff | Rimavská Sobota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sejdulin Sahajla | 14.1.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Segfried Maxim | 1915 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Sefron Kodoi | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Sefghet Mustafa | Dolná Poruba | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Secondo Perone | 22.3.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sebök Mojsza | 14.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sebestyén Grits | 7.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sebestyén Foldpamer | 22.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sebestyén Baumgartner | 30.1.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sebestyén Rusznyák | 29.5.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sebestyén Lausinger | 7.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sebestyén Skanz | 15.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sebestyén Szabó | 28.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sebestyén Makulics | 26.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šebestian Urosev | 18.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Sebastiáno Petrigala | Svidník | VOJ | ||||
Sebastian hubertus Vassen | 20.09.1905 | 01.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sebastian Froschl | 27.01.1916 | 14.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sebastian Mittermeier | 6.3.1906 | 25.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sebastian Muhlbichler | 24.5.1926 | 14.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sebastian Reiter | 06.09.1905 | 10.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sebastian Riegger | 01.12.1919 | 04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sebastian Seiermann | 11.01.1907 | 27.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sebastian Grandl | 03.09.1922 | 08.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Seb. Lalandio | 1884 | 14.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Schwnich Jakob | Nové Mesto | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Schitz neznáme | Važec | VOJ | ||||
Schija Fischbein Mehler | Hažlín | Hažlín | VOJ | |||
Scharinche Leopold | Nové Mesto | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sazontije Semjonovič Melnikov | 1903 | 1945 Malá nad Hronom | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Sazon Grigorjevič Bocul | 1908 | 08.01.1945 Nové Zámky | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Savva Segejevič Goloverda | 1908 | 9.4.1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Savva Rodionovič Beličenko | 1897 | 7.11.1944 Hlivištia | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Savu Ilasi | Piešťany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Savu Nicolaie | Trenčianske Teplice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Savu Ilas | Temeš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Savelij Semenovič Torbenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Savelij Kuzmič Tkačenko | 1911 | 18.12.1944 Trebišov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Savelij A. Puzanov | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Savelij Klimakov | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Saveli Kirgan | 1881 | 30.3.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Saveli Kukschow | 15.1.1900 | 24.3.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Šavarš Gevorkovič Meľkoňan | 9.12.1944 Sačurov | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
Sava Justinovič Bagdaljuk | 1902 | 26.03.1945 Levice | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Sava Pritula | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sava Bapfon | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Sava Scantec | Horný Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sava Danica | Bukovina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sava Vasile | Chocholná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sava Gyordjicz | 1887 | 28.7.1915 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Sava Szkintel | 1874 | 31.1.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Sauló Skoti | 22.7.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Saul. Grossmann | 1889 | 25.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Šatur Bakirov | Nitrianske Rudno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Satinie Dvokulics | 17.2.1915 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Satif Kurtics | 26.6.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šarop Sarajev | Maďarovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Šarlota Grossová | 1907 | 16.1.1945 Donovaly | Donovaly | CIV | ||
Šarlota Mazáková | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Sarkiz I. Izmanalov | 1922 | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sargis Davidovič Abrahamian | Dolné Strháre | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sanvel Sarkisovič Ščachnazarov | 23.4.1910 | 4.11.1944 Ruské | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Sante Sasi | 13.3.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šanov Makarij Šalenko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Sanolje Praban | 1897 | 17.8.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Saniu Mers | 2.1.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Saniu Mers | 2.1.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sandyl Maktubajev | 1905 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Sandu Vlasie | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sandu Badarau | Veľká Lúka | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sandu Badarau | Dobrá Niva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sandu Bardos | Bánovce nad Bebravou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sandu Manea | Horný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sandu Bivolaru | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sandu Serban | Plešivec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sandu Chirila | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Šandorf Gál | 1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Sándor József Szabó | 29.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Ignátz Tóth | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Basil Semkov | 2.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor (Basil ?) Kosztele | 1.5.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sandor Katona | 25.5.1912 | 12.2.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Sándor Simonovics | 1899 | 26.6.1918 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Sándor Gajdošík Husík | 1898 | 12.10.1918 Posádková nemocnica 19 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Sándor Nedelkovic | 1899 | 19.6.1918 Kopčany | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Sándor Klein | 1899 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | ||
Sándor Székely | 1897 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | ||
Šándor Vad | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Šandor Nagy | 1940 Púchov | Púchov | VOJ | |||
Sándor Geszti | 1908 | 21.01.1945 Dulovce | Dulovce | VOJ | ||
Sándor Vojnarovezky | Levice | VOJ | ||||
Sándor Vitális | 01.08.1944 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Sándor Pusztai | 11.11.1944 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Sándor Magyar | 30.12.1944 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Sandor Bedo | Važec | VOJ | ||||
Sandor Magyar | 26.2.1921 | 29.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sandor Panski | 10.5.1914 | 29.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Sandor Verebes | 15.3.1945 | Trebostovo | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kovács | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Sándor Vígh | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Sandor Turu | Buzica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sándor Rácsok | 1919 | 1945 Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | ||
Sándor Jakab | 1918 Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | |||
Sándor Nemes | 1944 Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | |||
Sandor Boldy | 5.4.1915 | Kolbasov | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kovácz | 3.10.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Šandor Tóth | 25.10.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Šándor Egereszi | 14.10.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Šándor Szogy | 29.10.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Sándor Poti | 23.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Grujin | 13.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Varga | 1.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Goídó | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Flóra | 7.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Juhász | 25.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Zsebők | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Fodor | 23.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Würth | 21.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Vecsei | 22.11.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Végh | 29.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Faór | 23.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Erdei | 8.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Haniewicz | 2.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Együd | 12.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sandor Balogh | 7.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Halaván | 28.1.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Halinkó | 28.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Zachár | 5.10.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Zonansvics | 20.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Ignátz | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Horvát | 28.1.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Incze | 19.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Horvát | 6.1.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Horváth | 15.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Horváth | 13.9.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Horváth | 16.7.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sandor Papp | 30.7.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Sándor Géczi | 3.3.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Karácsoni | 12.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kovács | 25.5.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Damín | 3.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Sándor Martl | 12.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šandor Farokas | 21.1.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Šandor Gyori | 13.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Sándor Malinovszky | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šándor Kovács | 24.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Sándor Nagy | 29.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Nagy | 14.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Nagy | 16.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Nagy | 12.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šandor Oláh | 11.5.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Šandor Piros | 13.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Šandor Ramán | 22.21915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Sándor Tóth | 12.4.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Šandor Tóth | 9.2.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Šandor Szucs | 10.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Šandor Szmul | 21.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Sandor Szilagyi | 17.5.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Sándor Zaricnij | 11.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kereg (Kéray ?) | 12.11.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Klukurudz | 6.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kiss | 6.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Keresztes | 19.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kecskés | 11.1.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Katon | 20.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kaszás | 1.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kilyén | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Barsi | 23.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Deme | 13.1.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Bucsi | 26.5.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Deni | 27.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Berger | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Busa | 9.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Cserán | 4.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Vata | 8.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Hurbány | 20.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Gajas | 7.10.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Chirila | 10.3.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Csupír | 18.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Elek | 17.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Engländer | 16.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Berzenár | 1.1.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Csepei | 10.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Heinrich | 7.6.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Bock | 18.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Daly | 11.1.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Csordás | 7.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Seriga | 18.10.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Prutki | 29.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Rottauscher | 4.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Rozgonyi | 17.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Fekete | 21.5.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Gen | 13.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Sebök | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Jantschku | 4.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Bereczki | 27.5.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Bata | 2.9.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Csonka | 11.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Gabrics | 7.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Gáspár | 28.6.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szrulovics | 7.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Berzenár | 1.1.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Gerék | 20.3.1920 | 15.1.1945 Lipovník | Lipovník | VOJ | ||
Sándor Tolvaj | 1920 | 15.1.1945 Lipovník | Lipovník | VOJ | ||
Sandor Molnár | dec.1944 v hrabušických lesoch | Hrabušice | VOJ | |||
Sándor Hlasni | Kráľovský Chlmec | VOJ | ||||
Sándor Alfőldi | 1944-1945 | Maťovské Vojkovce | VOJ | |||
Sándor Pokol | 6.7.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Polgár | 4.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Leika | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Leichter | 3.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Laukó | 10.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Székely | 18.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szász | 21.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szatmári | 9.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Srdajka | 18.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Orosz | 25.9.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Somodi | 24.4.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szabó | 15.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szabó | 21.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Surin | 21.12.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Scháder | 21.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Orsovszki | 1.4.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kosmina | 19.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kovács | 5.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kovács | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Pál | 11.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Nyisla | 15.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Madas | 10.11.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Luczi | 30.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Lysyszin | 30.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Ludaics | 20.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Közedli | 6.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kofrics | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Kovács | 14.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Terenyi | 1.5.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szíj | 2.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szilágyi | 12.3.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szokola | 30.11.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Thelinger | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szücs | 20.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Téglás | 15.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szücs | 12.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szrulovics | 7.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Tóth | 25.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Tökölyi | 19.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Tonusz | 14.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Tóth | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Tolnai | 10.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Tóth | 13.6.1919 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Abonyi | 9.10.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Oswald | 14.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Piros | 15.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Pál | 11.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Páter | 21.6.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Papp | 26.2.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Penkala | 2.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Oláh | 19.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Szóllai | 11.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sándor Piller | 11.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sandan Nogos | Rim.Sobota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Samuil Jakovlevič Porickij | 00.00.1901 | 12.11.1944 Dobroslava | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Samuelovič Eliliak | Hronec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Samuel Kubík | 08.01.1920 | 16.03.1945 Krajné | Krajné | VOJ | ||
Samuel Marônek | 1923 | 12.10.1944 | Lubina | VOJ | ||
Samuel Lanyi | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
Sámuel Imets | 23.03.1945 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Sámuel Roth | 24.12.1901 | 05.09.1944 Partizánska Ľupča | Liptovský Ján | ZAJ | ||
Samuel Zukowski | 16.01.1901 | 29.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Samuel Kubenka | 7.9.1908 | 14.9.1944 Priekopa | Martin | VOJ | ||
Samuel Hudec | aug.1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | |||
Samuel Rubín | 1944 Martin | Martin | VOJ | |||
Samuel Burger | 1908 | 2.11.1944 Banská Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | CIV | ||
Samuel Sebö | 1874 | 1.4.1916 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||
Samuel Zelmanovics | 2.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sámuel Balazsovics | 7.10.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Samuel Bimba | 22.10.1914 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Sámuel Hönig | 24.2.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sámuel Váradi | 13.5.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Samuel Beregy | 1882 | Zvolen | Zvolen | CIV | ||
Sámuel Csalai | 26.12.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Samuel Salamon | 1.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sámuel Benkö | 11.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sámuel Hönig | 24.2.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sámuel Salamon | 1.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sámuel Eiler | 1899 | 15.1.1945 Lipovník | Lipovník | VOJ | ||
Samuel Stefanie | 5.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Samuel Kusper | 5.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sámuel Töpper | 2.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sámuel Oszatka | 18.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Samuel Pál | 25.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Samu Ardai | 1919 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Samson Nikonovič Tarasenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sámson Csoloszeneczku | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šamšidov Farzalisov | 1945 Kátlovce | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Samordan Obdulajev | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Samoila Covaci | Čierny Blh | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Samo Tomeček | 1914 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Šamiľ Mailovič Abbasov | 1925 | 7.12.1944 Nižný Hrušov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Sameluk Matej Midval | Poprad | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Samčil Ivanovič Kodalenko | Ožďany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Samar Očeler | Bánovce nad Bebravou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sam Horpinko | 1887 | 20.07.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Salvatore Bonana | 16.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Salva Ján Lupták | 1917 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Salv. Tornari | 1895 | 28.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Salv. Sciacca | 1882 | 5.2.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Saližan Abulanov | 1926 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Salin Ibragim Sultanov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Salida Sultanova | 1923 | Petrova Ves | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Salida Sultamsta | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Salich Šakirjanov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Salich Šakirjanov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Saldo Dumitru | Žemberovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Salamon Koller | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Salamon Weidegorn | 16.2.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Salamon David | 2.10.1914 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Salamon Moka | 7.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Salamon Rosenbaum | 11.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Salamon Rosenbaum | 11.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Salamon Weidegorn | 16.2.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Šakirjanov Samech | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sakif Nikolajevič Gura | 00.00.1909 | 26.10.1944 Nižná Pisaná | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Šakar A. Fajzdušev | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Saja Ušerovic | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Saids Niko | 1943 Púchov | Púchov | VOJ | |||
Said Kurmanajev | 1945 Biskupice | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Safron Nifontovič Golovnja (Golovňa) | 1925 | 14.12.1944 Šahy-Tešmák, okr. Levice | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Safron Nifontovič Golovnja | 9.3.1925 | 13.12.1944 Tešmak | VOJ | |||
Safron Antonovič Sinkov | 1918 | 04.01.1945 Halič, okr. Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Safar Bikanovič neznáme | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Šafar Bykanovič | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Sacir Karič | 1895 | 16.2.1918 Kopčany | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Šachvat Šarachudinovič Tazejev | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sachij Lebedovič Kisjanov | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sachar Sicov | 1887 | 20.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Sabir Išankulov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sabir Šukurov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Sabin Laslau | Vyhne | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sabin Catana | Buzica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sabin Samiu | Klokoč | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sabin Vasie | Ábelová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Sabin Janukamer | 23.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Sabin Štefek | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Saba Timofejevič Grinčuk | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Saba Brkovič | 7.1.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
S.Z. Damačev | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.V. Kozlov | 1904 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.V. Vorobjev | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.V. Advejev | 1925 | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | ||
S.V. Kokov | 1919 | 1945 | Humenné | VOJ | ||
S.T. Lukjancev | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
S.T. Zabudko | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.T. Kravkin | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.T. Pachilla | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.T. Bakar | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
S.Stan Geangas | Hor.Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.Simion Moraru | Sihla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.S. Boldar | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.S. Gorinko | 1908 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.S. Kaloša | 1916 | 1945 Slávičie údolie | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.S. Prokofjev | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.Š. Jermešenko | Kokava nad Rimavicou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.S. Granič | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.R. Zagrodňuk | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.P. Nersisjan | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
S.P. Fedotin | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.P. Kosov | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.P. Tabačkov | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.P. Ustužanov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.P. Voronov | 1908 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Š.P. Žadan | 1903 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.P. Alpatov | Kokava nad Rimavicou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.P. Denjačuk | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.N. Borisjuk | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.N. Chimenko | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.N. Oltigužin | 1945 Skalica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.N. Pozyr | 1908 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.N. Charobrík | Žakýl | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.N. Palejev | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
S.M. Lisenko | 1945 Prievoz | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.M. Ponomarčuk | 1916 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.M. Višniakov | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.M. Rassolov | Pan. Dravce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.M. Prižanov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Š.L. Avakulov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.L. Dargačov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.K. Dorožkov | 1926 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.K. Basamov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.J. Dronov | 1923 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.J. Gornostaj | 1904 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.J. Smirnov | VOJ | |||||
S.Ion Ivancia | Rim.Sobota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.Ioan Toma | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.Ioan Stanciu | Hor.Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.I. Goloveška | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.I. Jevdokimov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.I. Zurkosov | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.I. Žitirov | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.I. Šorin | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.Ghe Negrea | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.Ghe Trasca | Dol.Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.G. Padir | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
S.G. Bagrej | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.G. Baranov | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.G. Tkačenko | Žakýl | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.F. Andrejev | 1911 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.F. Kotov | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.F. Pleško | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.F. Deviatkov | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.F. Solomacha | Prenčov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.F. Tusonmov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.F. Popoi | Divín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.F. Dudič | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
S.F. Nikoljuk | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
S.E. Kornenko | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.Constantin Paciu | Hor.Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.Constantin Dobre | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S.A. Nazarenko | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
S.A. Dolbanjuk | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.A. Doroškov | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.A. Sabikov | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.A. Samardakovič | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.A. Vajtuk | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.A. Veličenko | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
S.A. Zakirov | 1904 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.A. Zamerilov | 1900 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
S.A. Šuprum | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Š.A. Šagajev | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
S.A. Arustamov | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
S.A. Džumba | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
S.A. Simenov | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
S.A. Muravinskij | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
S. Vasile Rosu | Zolná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Vasile Rosu | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Valeriu Turcu | Čeláry | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. V. Delin | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
S. V. Sidorov | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
S. V. Cudzij | Handlová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. V. Nesterov | 1945 Košice | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
S. V. Cakalin | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
S. V. Domišiv | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
Š. V. Ščednyj | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
S. V. Iľniskij (Iľnickij) | 22,1,1945 | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
S. Tudor Gheorghe | M. Lieskové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Tudor Udrea | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. Tacke Smara | Dolný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
S. T. Kolieničenko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
S. T. Zločij | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
S. T. Gorgola | Vápeník | Svidník | VOJ | |||
S. Stefan Hancu | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ |