Výsledkov: 92241
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Craciun Albu | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Craciun Coldojan | Strelníky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Criolan Cheju | Mod.Kameň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Crisan Fertulescu | Riečky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristache Stoenescu | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Popa | Nevolné | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Iordache | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Jercau | M. Lieskové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Voicu | Polomka | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Parvu | Očová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Faragan | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Vladulescu | Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Nicolae | Dolná Mičiná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Costea | Horný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Paun | Rožňava | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Mustata | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Marinescu | Korytárky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristea Matej | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cristian Libu | Červeňany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Család Cafík | Galanta | VOJ | ||||
Csedomir Strajnic | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Ctin Voicila | Silica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Curt Lux | 29.9.1908 | február 1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Curt Daake | Liešťany | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Cvetkó Nikodievics | 29.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Cyprian Malec | 1927 | 1945 | Plavecký Mikuláš | CIV | ||
Cyr Mojsekov | 1881 | 30.07.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Cyr. Smitala | 1900 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Cyril Režnák | 27.2.1945 | Lubina | VOJ | |||
Cyril Kaňa | 1927 | Letný majer (Petrova Lehota - Motešice) | Krásna Ves | VOJ | ||
Cyril Senk | Nitra | VOJ | ||||
Cyril Radila | 1945 | Važec | VOJ | |||
Cyril Mauritz | 21.4.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Cyril Kellner | 24.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Cyril Dacsenka | 11.6.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Cyril Mareš | Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Cyril Esser | 04.11.1919 | 17.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Cyrill Iwaniszin | 4.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Czeslaus Dziuba | 09.05.1926 | 28.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Czeslaus Mechlinski | 9.11.1924 | 11.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Czeslaus Kasimir Kaiser | 01.06.1926 | 04.01.-02.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Czoutos Gera | 1943 Púchov | Púchov | VOJ | |||
D. Boltonin | Biskupice | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D. Bolotin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D. Ješenuk | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D. Vinogradov | 1889 | 7.3.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Matjas | 1890 | 25.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Rodostev | 1872 | 11.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Tichov | 1892 | 10.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Taradjuk | 1881 | 11.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Chomutov | 1888 | 30.4.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Cledico | 1881 | 16.3.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Kalinkovov | 1896 | 20.3.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Jacomino | 1889 | 31.1.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Furlan | 1889 | 23.5.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Autochin | 1881 | 3.10.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
D. Spasič | 1898 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
D. Satanov | Prievidza | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Budov | Kokava nad Rimavicou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Balcan | Trenčianske Teplice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Radu | Chocholná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Nicolau | Modra | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Veselov | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
D. Hebdengnál | 17.4.1915 | Topoľa | VOJ | |||
D. Šelepugin | 00.09.1944 okolie Dukly | Svidník | VOJ | |||
D. Jekleckej | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. Delčuk | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. Benskovská | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. Sorksa | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. A. Jagčinov | 1944 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
D. A. Otlisejev | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. Alex. Ionita | Veľké Zlievce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Alex. Petrescu | Dolná Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Alexandru Cismaru | Bzenica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Anghel Gheorghita | Sihla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Aurel Lefter | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Aurel Cioclu | Veľká Lúka | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Aurel Cioclu | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Chirila Marin | Veľký Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Const. Rosoga | Horný Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Const. Pisica | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Const. Gostoche | Jelšovec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Const. Cristea | Mýtny | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Const. Chirita | Horný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Const. Ionascu | Horné Motešice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Constantin Iancu | Háj | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Constantin Preda | Horná Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Constantin Tataru | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Costache Chiru | Chým | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. D. Aľdušev | 1926 | 1945 Slávičie údolie Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
D. D. Fedor | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. D. Bezrukov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. D. Sutikov | 1923 | 21.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
D. D. Trutkov | 13.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
D. Dionisie Solca | Chým | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Dumitru Manu | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Dumitru Ciociu | Nová Baňa | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. E. Kovalič | Plešivec | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
D. E. Čurak | 1920 | Prešov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
D. Eugen Filipescu | Očová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. F. Belousov | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D. F. Listopa | Čebovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. F. Anafrijčuk | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. F. Gavrenjuk (Gavrenjuk) | 1920 | 12,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
D. Florea Dumitru | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. G. Slokva | 1926 | 24.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
D. G. Rezmarčuk (Rozmarčuk) | Trebišov | VOJ | ||||
D. Gavril Dabyja | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Gavril Topliceanu | Sásová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ghe Gheorghe | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ghe Grecu | Svätý Jakub | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Gheorghe Velea | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Gheorghe Vasile | M. Lieskové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Gheorghe Tataru | Malé Strankovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Gheorghe Rupa | Klížske Hradište | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Gheorghe Mihai | Mýto pod Ďumbierom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Gheorghe Dinu | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ghita Teodor | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Grigore Lundu | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. I. Zuk | Harmanec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. I. Ukrajinec | Svidník | VOJ | ||||
D. I. Kochan | 1906 | 3.1.1945 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
D. I. Ilij | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. I. Čepuznoj | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. I. Kovač | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. I. Soboľski (Sobolevskij) | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Grecu | Vígľaš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Serbotei | Banská Bystrica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Lonita | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Stanica | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Andrial | Chocholná | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Dragomir | Zem. Podhradie | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Paraschiv | Melčice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Lisandru | Očová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Fartesan | Čremošné | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Tacu | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Ghita | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ioan Zamfir | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ion Ion | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ion Ion | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Ionel Gogoasa | Riečky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. J. Abrosimov | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D. J. Jobakirov | Kružľov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
D. Jak Gašpar | Kokava nad Rimavicou | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Jenica Diaconu | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. K. Šipilov | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. K. Cekoman (Bekoman) | 18,12,1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
D. M. Macelko | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. Manolache Beldie | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Maricel Sahaiduc | Očová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Marin Punga | Perín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Marin Lia | Temeš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Marin Paun | Detva-Piešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Marin Sasu | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Marin Calitescu | Riečky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Matei Dragu | Dolné Strháre | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. N. Tchir | Bardejov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
D. Nic. Padineanu | Ľubietová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Nicolae Mocanu | Králiky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Nicolae Mocanu | Sása | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Nicolae Ursache | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Nicolae Stoica | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Nicolae Ivanescu | Horný Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Nicolae Popa | Čierny Blh | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Nicolae Popescu | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. P. Jachnov | 28.12.1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | |||
D. P. Nahiba | Michalovce | VOJ | ||||
D. P. Kromars (Kramars) | 17,6,1945 | Trebišov | VOJ | |||
D. Parif Cacoveanu | Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Petre Cristea | Vígľaš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Petre Miron | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Petru Gaina | Silická Jablonica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Petru Gheorghita | Píla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Š. Kuznecov | 1903 | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
D. S. Večerka | Banská Belá | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. S. Jackich | 1914 | 1944 | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
D. Silviu Popa | Banská Bystrica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Simion Discu | Pliešovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Stamate Tudor | M. Lieskové | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Stefan Tarpan | Slovenská Lupča | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Stefan Paun | Riečky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Stelian Aohim | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Sterea Ionescu | Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Teodor Lodina | Nová Bošáca | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Tudor Vlase | Horný Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. V. Kovalevskij | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
D. V. Malenčík | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
D. V. Malečik | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
D. V. Brihadže | Rožňava | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
D. V. Majbjak | 1909 | Bardejov | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | ||
D. V. Mežcev (Mešcev) | 1896 | 1944 | Trebišov | VOJ | ||
D. Vasile Anghel | Dačov Lom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Vasile Panea | Sihla | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. Vasile Sofronie | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D. X. Biblij | Moldava n/B | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
D.(M.) Mózer | 1915 | Spišská Nová Ves | VOJ | |||
D.A. Rudenko | 4.3.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.A. Tokarev | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.A. Zavaliev | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.A. Skenič | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
D.Alexandru Duta | Dol.Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.B. Galejev | 1921 | 4.2.1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
D.Constantin Grigore | Hor.Lehota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.D. Charlanov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.E. Verešak | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.E. Chyčkov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.F. Dabuvin | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.F. Majkov | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.F. Tulejsanov | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.F. Podbudnoj | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Florea Placinta | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.G. Ovčenikov | 1945 Prievoz | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.Ghe Pasencu | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Ghe Mustata | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Ghe Dobre | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.I. Kobeľ | 1945 Nitra | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.I. Kovalenko | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.I. Krunogoljar | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.I. Macejko | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.I. Glačolev | Detva - Piešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Ioan Bank | Melčice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Ioan Pavel | Mýto p.Ď. | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.J. Akimov | 1924 | 1942 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
D.M. Doroďko | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||||
D.M. Demčenko | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.M. Moga | Perín | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.M. Zajgoščuk | 18.2.1945 OkoliePopradu a Kežmarku | Poprad | VOJ | |||
D.Manolache Masgras | Zvolen | VOJ | ||||
D.Marin Teodorescu | Breziny | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.N. Lesenko | 1945 Senica | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.N. Andrejinko | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.N. Gogak | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
D.Nic. Paduraru | Zvol.Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Nic. Proca | Lieskovec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Nicolae Iamandi | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Nicolae Marin | Dol.Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.P. Kardler | 1944 | Humenné | VOJ | |||
D.Petre Cozan | Zvol.Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.R. Barlovský | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.S. Timatin | Prenčov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.S. Fedoruk | Prenčov | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Teodor Baltag | Stožok | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Teodor Batoc | Podkriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.V. Jakovec | 1945 Biskupice | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.V. Kosirev | 1945 Trnava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.V. Klujev | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
D.Z. Žadan | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
D.Zaharia Bacila | Turie Pole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dalimír Žarnovický | 17.12.1944 | Sereď | VOJ | |||
Damian Kostic | ? | 1.2.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Damian Flutur | Orovnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Damian Toroianu | T.Pole-Certaz | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dan Amos | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dan Fratila | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dane Vergaz | 8.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniel Zimmermann | 15.10.1911 | 6.2.1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Ružinov | VOJ | ||
Daniel Stepajuk | 1888 | 29.3.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Daniel Kuhn | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Daniel Baláž | Trenčín | VOJ | ||||
Daniel Szátmári | 1869 | 21.10.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Daniel Komodoljov | 20.12.1916 | Zlaté Moravce | ZAJ | |||
Daniel Juroš | Bobrovec | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Daniel Rapčík | Bobrovec | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Daniel Feussner | 06.07.1921 | 1.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Daniel Paulíny | 1896 | 14.9.1915 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | ||
Daniel Koharenko | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Daniel Majekovský | 1917 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Daniel Hudeček | 1.8.1929 | 21.1.1945 Kľak | Kľak | CIV | ||
Daniel Borbuliak | 7.10.1944 Ostrá Luka a okolie | Ostrá Lúka | VOJ | |||
Daniel Dina | 1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Daniel Davai | Stropkov | VOJ | ||||
Dániel Poproczki | 11.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dániel Eiler | 18.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniel Dreczevicz | 6.2.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniel Jurkovics | 1884 | 14.6.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Daniel Szenáš | 11.7.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Daniel Salamitsuk | 11.5.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Dániel Matuska | 29.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniel Béky | Štôla | VOJ | ||||
Daniel Winter | 07.02.1911 | 14.10.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Dániel Györi | 28.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dániel Harinka | 7.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dániel Altechof | 10.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dániel Silber | 25.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniel Puk | 13.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniel Haraga (Hagara) | 02.09.1944 Pstrina | VOJ | ||||
Dániel Jakelovicz | 12.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniel Gonda | 12.01.1909 | 12.12.1944 Malá Rakytová pri Ľubochni | VOJ | |||
Daniel Žiška | 01.11.1920 | 30.04.1945 | VOJ | |||
Daniel Konečný | 08.01.1945 Lesopark - Chrasť | CIV | ||||
Dániel Gazdag | 27.10.1922 | 11.1.1945 Lipovník | Lipovník | VOJ | ||
Dániel Unty | 11.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dániel Krama | 12.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dániel Kuczerák | 5.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniil Jakovlevič Mišuk | 00.00.1912 | 13.10.1944 Dlhoňa | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Danil Andrejevič Protopopov | Malé Zlievce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Danil Chaimovič Kikirov | 1909 | 16.07.1945 Nové Zámky | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Danil Fedorovič Lucenko | 1902 | 27.12.1945 Pastovce | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Danil Fedorovič Obertasov | Banská Bystrica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Danil Ivanovič Ševčenko | 1945 Malacky | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Danil Kirilovič Subačev | Nitra nad Ipľom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Danila Holias | Králiky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Danila Holias | Nová Bošáca | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Danila Barbulescu | Dol.Tisovník | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Danila Ivanovič Dudník | 1908 | 25.03.1945 Levice | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Danilo Matuilov | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Danilo Lupumeczki | 22.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Daniló Damascuszka | 20.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniló Dimianek | 27.3.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniló Olexiuk | 24.2.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniló Peics | 30.1.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daníšen Klaš | Vavrišovo | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
DanjilFadejevič Masličenko | 1897 | 18.12.1944 Bačkov | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Danko Grigorij Vinocký | Moldava n/B | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Danosi Bela | 24.1.1945 | Batizovce | VOJ | |||
Dariev Demjén Slipanovácz | 9.4.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Darlajan Németh | 20.8.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Darža Budodažajev | 1926 | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
Davel Stanila | 14.4.1945 Stará Turá | Stará Turá | VOJ | |||
Davia Marin | Rajec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
David Darbaiseli | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
David Kravcuk | 1895 | 20.1.1915 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
David Miloš | 1919 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
David Moser | 30.7.1926 | 16.1.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dávid Abr | Hiadeľ | Hiadeľ | VOJ | |||
David Schwab | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
David Plesa | Zvolenská Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
David Piesa | Zvolen | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
David Panescu | Plešivec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
David Apohideanu | Lučenec | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
David Surdu | Lešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
David Avziatoly | Chmeľová | VOJ | ||||
Dávid Einsidler | 13.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
David Reichmann | 17.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
David Reichmann | 17.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dávid Ferenc | 23.6.1876 | 12.12.1944 | Spišská Nová Ves | CIV | ||
David Ivanovič Starček | 1904 | 06.02.1945 Mužla | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
David Naumovič Ginzburg | 1908 | 1945 Senec | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | ||
David Nikandrovič Vakula | 1910 | 12.03.1945 Zvolenská Slatina (Slatinka) | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
David Zinov Vasilevskij | Dlhá Ves | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Davidov Denisovič Voznoj | 00.00.1924 | 14.11.1944 Vápeník | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Daviol Dam | 8.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
DC CF SARJAUNOV | 28.3.1945 Čeľadice | VOJ | ||||
Dekian Michalovič Amboriak | Jesenské-Feledince | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Delidla Stefan | Temeš | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Delili Nicolae | Rožňava | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Delomin Vyptenko | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Demel Novacsevszka | 6.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demenico Libutti | 24.5.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dementij Martijanovič Ipati | 1909 | 05.03.1945 Bátovce | Štúrovo | VOJ | ||
Demeter Hlevlasz | 1918 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Demeter Taško | Východná | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Demeter Kosszu | 1917 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Demeter Hydyma | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Demeter Gulicsuk | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Demeter Papa | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Demeter Mačkio | 1918 Tisovec a okolie | Tisovec | CIV | |||
Demeter Kubaci | Čáňa | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Demeter Simrncz | 6.10.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Demeter Lukácz | 1.10.1914 | Stropkov | VOJ | |||
Demeter Popik | 25.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Hanczig | 24.12.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Guc | 28.1.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Hojovits | 11.5.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Ivanysiyn | 18.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Ittuyancz | 6.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Kracsun | 12.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Kozinkiewicz | 10.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Mán | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Todor | 9.4.1945 | Štôla | VOJ | |||
Demeter Kraszniczky | 23.8.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Waszczuk | 3.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Koroma | 12.9.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Klistyun | 30.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Barbutz | 27.12.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Dolenszky | 16.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Fazekas | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Belterg | 11.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Draguneszku | 26.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Csorba | 15.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Grežuk | 07.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Demeter Bočkarovský (Bočkovský) | 00.11.1944 Vyšná Vladiča | VOJ | ||||
Demeter Rekár | 17.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Jonusz | 5.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Muste | 10.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Nizsnik | 6.2.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Orgyelán | 30.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Mundián | 9.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Macsuka | 12.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Melneczuk | 31.12.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Osnyiák | 29.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Kuczmamic | 30.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Pavlyuk | 28.7.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Sagan | 13.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demeter Petrisol | 27.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demetr Ferlei | 1897 | 19.6.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Demetr Csinesc | 13.7.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Demetr Andrusko | 1891 | 17.2.1916 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Demetr Žbutyumits | 1880 | 23.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Demian Sergejevič Karipanov | Rimavská Sobota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Demiján Kulivus | 1893 | 18.7.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Demijon Kravcenko | 1887 | 8.9.1917 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Demiti Byra | 07.07.1896 | 14.12.1944 | Hunkovce | VOJ | ||
Demitry Mladenovič | 1894 | 27.9.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Demjan Demeter | Podtureň | Liptovský Mikuláš | VOJ | |||
Demjan Jaremčuk | 00.00.1901 | 28.10.1944 Dlhoňa | Svidník | VOJ | ||
Demján Dölykovics | 7.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Demjan Anufrjevič Rybak | 1896 | 14.10.1944 Zvala | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Demjan Grigorievič Kujbida | Brezno nad Hronom | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Demjan Ivanovič Pasečnik | 1913 | 12.10.1944 Nová Sedlica | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Demjan Markovič Robuk | Michalková | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Demjan Stepanovič Majdan | 1905 | 13.10.1944 obec Veľká Poľana | Michalovce | VOJ | ||
Demostene Popescu | Brezno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dénes Koós | 07.10.1944 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Dénes Sipos | 07.10.1944 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Dénes Kecséti | 5.10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dénes Rekisán | 18.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dénes Tucskó | 30.12.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Denilov Melník | 1879 | 9.6.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Denis Bukja | 1893 | 26.9.1915 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Denis Uljanov | 1893 | 1.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Denis Karlovič Streleckij | 1945 Bratislava | Bratislava-m.č. Staré Mesto | VOJ | |||
Denis Michajlovič Kravčuk | 1907 | 22.03.1945 Budča | Zvolen | VOJ | ||
Denis Pavlovič Charčenko | Detva - Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Denis Pavlovič Charčenko | Detva - Kriváň | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Denis Pilatovič Gricajuk | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Denis Radinovič Kabula | Hájniky | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
DENISOVIČ VAEKJANÁR | 28.3.1945 Čeľadice | VOJ | ||||
Dervis Memie | 28.11.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Desiderius Szép | 1919 | Trnava | VOJ | |||
Desző Révész | 1897 | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | ||
Dezider Foriš | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | |||
Dezider Weiss | Bánovce nad Bebravou | CIV | ||||
Dezider Ladn | 1917 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Dezső Reichenfeld | 1945 | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | CIV | |||
Dezső Papp | 17.11.1944 Nové Zámky | Nové Zámky | VOJ | |||
Dezso Nagy | Rimavská Sobota a okolie | Rimavská Sobota | VOJ | |||
Dezsó Varga | 1919 | 1945 Jelšava | Jelšava | VOJ | ||
Dezsö Guttmann | 9.11.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dezsö Józsa | 18.11.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dezsö Dohi | 28.10.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dezsö Farkas | 7.5.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dezso Kiss | 1918 | Tornaľa | VOJ | |||
Dezsö Pap | 8.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | CIV | |||
Dezsö Sári | 3.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dezsö Bastyur | 3.8.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dezső Guttmann | 9.11.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dezső Vitányi | 1919 | 18.1.1945 Lipovník | Lipovník | VOJ | ||
Dezső Szákal | 27.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dibre Grosu | Zvol.Slatina | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dicu Borcar | Ľubietová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Diebold Hurster | 07.07.1914 | 02.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dieter Drendel | 12.04.1924 | 03.01.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dieter-Otto Schmidt | 17.09.1918 | 19.10.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dietfried Trotzmuller | 12.10.1926 | 31.08.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Diethelm Gernot Schmid-Sachsenstamm | 20.06.1921 | 05.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dietrich Biefang | 10.08.1916 | 02.02.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dietrich Dreyer | 30.03.1927 | 02.04.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dietrich Pallaschek | 13.6.1919 | 21.2.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dietrich Pieplow | 23.6.1923 | 22.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dietrich Heinrich Johann Rastede | 21.10.1909 | 25.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dietrich-Arnold Flintermann | 07.01.1916 | 25.12.1944 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dim. Sleilupon | 1887 | 31.3.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Dima Munteanu | Detva | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimiter Suradle | 1918 | Banská Bystrica | VOJ | |||
Dimitr Necnav | 1882 | 9.9.1915 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Dimitr Cerkasin | 1895 | 11.5.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Dimitri Zuladi | 1885 | 1918 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Dimitri Doszkacs | 22.3.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dimitri Hrese | 5.4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dimitri Csubár | 13.6.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dimitrií Čechnir | Hronská Breznica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Salamin | 1884 | 11.3.1916 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Dimitrij Usakov | ? | 4.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Dimitrij Dobria | 1877 | 19.4.1918 | Dunajská Streda | VOJ | ||
Dimitrij Lebedev | 1883 | 14.5.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Dimitrij Firsovs | 17.09.1925 | 20.02.-07.03.1945 | Važec | VOJ | ||
Dimitrij Michailovič | Môťová | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Gorjačko | Maďarovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Kisličkij | Maďarovce | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Mik | 21.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Beskere | 2.9.1917 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Rabcev | 08.10.1944 Posada Jasliska | VOJ | ||||
Dimitrij Sulejev | 14.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Taran | 24.8.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Alexandrovič Bronov | Rimavská Sobota | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Alexejevič Žuravlej | Šahy | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Andrejevič Vedenskij | Domandice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Anisimovič Salij | Detva - Piešť | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Danielovič Petrikin | Domandice | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Denisovič Usenko | Detva - pri kostole | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Dimitrijevič Udrkanov | Rimavská Seč | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Dimitrofanovič Stepura | Nitrianske Rudno | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Fodorovič Karcev | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Ivanovič Surkan | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Ivanovič Balan | Beluj | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij J. Jubašev | 1945 Štúrovo | Štúrovo | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Lifantejevič Rožichon | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Nondratjevič Kučerjavenko | Banská Štiavnica | Zvolen | VOJ | |||
Dimitrij Onufrjevič Odosij | 1909 | 24.11.1944 Malčice | Michalovce | VOJ |