Výsledkov: 620
▲ ▼ Obeť | Narodenie | Úmrtie | ▲ ▼ Hrob | ▲ ▼ Typ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A. Šadgora, poručík | VOJ | |||||
A. N. Mostov, poručík | VOJ | |||||
A.N. Ivanov, poručík | VOJ | |||||
Abram Darachim | 29.1.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Achtenzveda Aschmedralis | 16.10.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Afanasij A. Lichman | 1891 | 06.11.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Alex Alexievicz | 26.3.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Alexander Grabowsky | 1892 | 17.8.1916 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Alexander Andrevics | 26.12.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Alexander Vasilievič Vjaclev, kapitán | 1915 | 1945 | VOJ | |||
Alexandr Dnečik, podporučík | VOJ | |||||
Alexej Orlov, major | VOJ | |||||
Alexej Matvejevič Lišovskýj, poručík | VOJ | |||||
Ambarcan Pormanentov | 22.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Amilián Jegunov | 12.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Anatolij M. Ťjagaj | 23.10.1944 lokalita Vinná v Levočskom pohorí | Levoča | VOJ | |||
Andrej Vasijuk | 1893 | 09.11.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Andrej Ardatow | 11.9.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Andrej Grucin | 12.2.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Andrej Podhoreczki | 12.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Andrej Siviv | 21.9.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Andrej Korzakó | 12.12.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Andrej Kudmevcav | 2.1.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Andrej Skarabagati | 3.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Anisin Krazoljenov | 31.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Anisin Porin | 18.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Antonín Hladír | 1896 | 21.7.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Archile Curkan | 1896 | 8.8.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Astin Kovalenko | 1893 | 1917 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
B. Fedotov, poručík | VOJ | |||||
Badin Achmarofila | 15.8.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Ch. Nesterov, poručík | VOJ | |||||
Chalitof Kotluza | 1881 | 31.5.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Chamidachmedov Tlzbei, nadporučík | 1919 | 1945 | VOJ | |||
Constantin Acimovicz | 3.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Daniel Komodoljov | 20.12.1916 | Zlaté Moravce | ZAJ | |||
Demiján Kulivus | 1893 | 18.7.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Dimitrij Lebedev | 1883 | 14.5.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Elias Sokolovský | 1892 | 25.6.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Emilij Suvarov | 1890 | 30.9.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Fadjej Putrusil | 9.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Fedisij Kubenko | 1894 | 31.7.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Fedor Jegorovič Zajcev, poručík | 1923 | VOJ | ||||
Fedor Nikolajevič Tichonyčev, poručík | VOJ | |||||
Filemon Abramenko | 5.7.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Filip Graczuk | 1891 | 2.7.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Filip N. Luden | 1883 | 24.10.1917 | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Filipěc Mašcuk | 1883 | 11.7.1916 | Levoča | CIV | ||
Fjodor Tokarcsik | 2.4.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Fjodor Mikolajkó | 22.10.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Fjodor Karaszov | 7.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Fjodor Brancicer | 12.9.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Fjodor Mitrafa | 10.11.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Fjodor Bilaló | 5.12.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Georg Arisan | 1890 | 1916 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Georg Luji Iván Dan. I. | 14.9.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Gregor Ylczuk | 1844 | 5.10.1914 | Levoča | CIV | ||
Grigori Beljajov | 3.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Grigorij Borisovič Limonov, nadporučík | 1910 | 1945 | VOJ | |||
Grigorij Josifovič Panomaronko, poručík | 1902 | Obec Terchová | VOJ | |||
Harysan Turzygen | 29.3.1915 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | |||
Havriló Andriczulák | 6(?).4.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Ihnati Ložetzký | 1889 | 29.7.1916 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Ilia Agafonov | 22.2.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Ilia Honitov | 22.6.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Ilja Kovardakav | 1882 | 9.5.1918 Bodzianske Lúky | ZAJ | |||
Ivan Malzev | 1890 | 1.11.1918 Kopčany | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Ivan Nepomisij | 1890 | 2.11.1918 Kopčany | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Ivan Lemešov | 1889 | 08.05.1915 Nitra | Nitra | VOJ | ||
Ivan Liszovoj | 23.05.1916 | Zlaté Moravce | ZAJ | |||
Ivan Koričanskij | 25.11.1915 Kolonica | Kolonica | VOJ | |||
Ivan Oslanin | 25.11.1915 Kolonica | Kolonica | VOJ | |||
Ivan Torba | 1894 | 2.4.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Ivan Okoszkin | 1881 | 19.5.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Ivan Peteska | 1890 | 7.6.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Ivan Sawodowský | 1887 | 29.7.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Ivan Alexandrov | 1893 | 7.8.1916 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Ivan Marozow | 1893 | 9.2.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Ivan Danilow | 1883 | 23.7.1918 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Ivan Nyefeodov | 1882 | 27.7.1916 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ | ||
Iván Agafonov | 20.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Archipon | 10.4.1918 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Kokorin | 9.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Pustnik | 21.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Hancsaruk | 15.7.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Boderev | 12.7.14915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Zsurki | 24.5.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Kolomejek | 31.12.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Hlazunov | 28.2.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Abramovics | 2(4).10.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Agafanov | 11.10.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Iván Agapow | 2.10.1916 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Ivan Fedorovič Iljušenko, kapitán | 1903 | 1945 | VOJ | |||
Ivan Makarij Montian | 1882 | 26.10.1918 Kopčany | Bratislava-m.č. Petržalka | VOJ | ||
Ivan Vasilievič Vjalkov, podporučík | 1920 | VOJ | ||||
Ivan Vasilievič Vlasenkov, nadporučík | 1923 | 1945 | VOJ | |||
Ivančič Dsusgare | 28.9.1915 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Jakab Bakusa | 20.11.1914 | Košice-m.č. Juh | VOJ | |||
Jakob Szemiona | 1894 | 10.12.1917 | Levoča | VOJ | ||
Jakob Hrwatin | 1894 | 27.2.1917 | Vranov nad Topľou | VOJ |